MX23RW : Wednesday, January 22 22:33:23| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Segunda Division Form Guide

TeamLast Six (oldest first)PTS
1Almeria
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
13
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2Real Zaragoza
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
13
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
3Deportivo La Coruna
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
12
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
4Rayo Vallecano
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
11
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
5Numancia
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
10
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
6Malaga
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
10
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
7Sporting Gijon
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
9
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
8Mirandes
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
9
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
9Las Palmas
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
9
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
10Huesca
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
8
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
11Ponferradina
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
8
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
12Tenerife
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
7
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
13Girona
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
6
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
14Elche
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
6
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
15Extremadura
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
16Cadiz
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
17Real Oviedo
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
6
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
18Fuenlabrada
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
6
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
19Alcorcon
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
5
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
20Lugo
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
4
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
21Racing de Santander
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
4
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
22Albacete
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
3
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

rhs 2.0
Premier League
Championship
Coppa Italia
Australian Open Second Round
12am
Bedene
Gulbis
12am
Sugita
Rublev
12am
Basilashvili
Verdasco
12am
Collins
Putintseva
12am
Mertens
Watson
12am
Swiatek
Suarez Navarro
12am
Pavlyuchenkova
Townsend
12am
Vekic
Cornet
12am
Bellis
Muchova
12am
Diyas
Blinkova
12am
Bencic
Ostapenko
12am
Muguruza
Tomljanovic
2am
Monfils
Karlovic
2am
Medvedev
Martinez
2am
Sorribes Tormo
Kontaveit
2am
Rodionova
Bertens
2am
Siegemund
Pliskova
3am
Gerasimov
Zverev
3.30am
Fritz
Anderson
4am
Munar
Popyrin
4am
Goffin
Herbert
4am
Bolt
Thiem
4.30am
Hon
Kerber
5am
Kuznetsova
Giorgi
5.45am
Kyrgios
Simon
6am
Isner
Tabilo
6am
Gojowczyk
Carreno Busta
7am
Ymer
Khachanov
8am
Seppi
Wawrinka
8am
Dart
Halep
10am
Nadal
Delbonis
10.30am
Svitolina
Davis
Coupe de la Ligue
Copa del Rey
Scottish Premiership
Greek Superleague
Copa Libertadores
AFC Champions League

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!