MX23RW : Tuesday, August 9 17:35:15| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Segunda Division Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Albacete 000000000000000000
2Burgos 000000000000000000
3AlavesAlaves 000000000000000000
4FC AndorraFC Andorra 000000000000000000
5CartagenaCartagena 000000000000000000
6Granada 000000000000000000
7Huesca 000000000000000000
8Las PalmasLas Palmas 000000000000000000
9Leganes 000000000000000000
10Levante 000000000000000000
11LugoLugo 000000000000000000
12Malaga 000000000000000000
13MirandesMirandes 000000000000000000
14PonferradinaPonferradina 000000000000000000
15Racing de SantanderRacing 000000000000000000
16Real Oviedo 000000000000000000
17Real ZaragozaZaragoza 000000000000000000
18EibarEibar 000000000000000000
19Sporting GijonSporting Gijon 000000000000000000
20TenerifeTenerife 000000000000000000
21UD Ibiza 000000000000000000
22Villarreal II 000000000000000000

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Alaves00000000
2Albacete00000000
3Burgos00000000
4Cartagena00000000
5Eibar00000000
6FC Andorra00000000
7Granada00000000
8Huesca00000000
9Las Palmas00000000
10Leganes00000000
11Levante00000000
12Lugo00000000
13Malaga00000000
14Mirandes00000000
15Ponferradina00000000
16Racing00000000
17Real Oviedo00000000
18Sporting Gijon00000000
19Tenerife00000000
20UD Ibiza00000000
21Villarreal II00000000
22Zaragoza00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Alaves00000000
2Albacete00000000
3Burgos00000000
4Cartagena00000000
5Eibar00000000
6FC Andorra00000000
7Granada00000000
8Huesca00000000
9Las Palmas00000000
10Leganes00000000
11Levante00000000
12Lugo00000000
13Malaga00000000
14Mirandes00000000
15Ponferradina00000000
16Racing00000000
17Real Oviedo00000000
18Sporting Gijon00000000
19Tenerife00000000
20UD Ibiza00000000
21Villarreal II00000000
22Zaragoza00000000
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
EFL Cup
Scottish Challenge Cup
Copa Sudamericana
Brasileiro
Argentine Primera Division
Canadian Open First Round
11.30pm
Schwartzman
Davidovich Fokina
7pm
Fognini
Rune
11.30pm
Murray
Fritz
7pm
Gaston
Draper
5.30pm
Mannarino
Rinderknech
7pm
Shapovalov
De Minaur
7pm
Giron
Bautista Agut
4pm
Karatsev
Cressy
4pm
Cilic
Coric
4pm
Pospisil
Paul
4pm
Carreno Busta
Berrettini
5.30pm
Krajinovic
Evans
5.30pm
Galarneau
Dimitrov
5.30pm
Monfils
Martinez
8.30pm
Paire
Nishioka
8.30pm
Tiafoe
Bonzi
8.30pm
Baez
Kyrgios
8.30pm
Norrie
Nakashima
10pm
Goffin
Ramos-Vinolas
10pm
Kecmanovic
Van De Zandschulp

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!