MX23RW : Monday, February 26 21:00:09| >> :60:1220:1220:

Stats Centre

Europa Conference League: Results

Knockout Round Playoffs
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Feb 15, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Union SG
2-2
Frankfurt
Rasmussen (31'), Nilsson (68')
Burgess (26'), Vanhoutte (35'), Lindner (90+5')
Vanhoutte (78')
Chaibi (3'), Kalajdzic (10')
Tuta (4'), Buta (82'), Chaibi (85')
Feb 15, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Sturm Graz
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
Biereth (4'), Gorenc Stankovic (27'), Kiteishvili (64' pen.), Camara (90+1')
Gazibegovic (77')
Rodrigues (8')
Zmrhal (44'), Rodrigues (77')
j. Weiss (78'), Weiss (78')
Feb 15, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Olympiacos
1-0
Ferencvaros
El Kaabi (83')
Alexandropoulos (51'), Carmo (60')

Makreckis (37'), Wingo (77'), Stankovic (86'), Ali Ben Romdhane (90')
Feb 15, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Molde
3-2
Legia
Gulbrandsen (12', 19'), Andre Kaasa (24')
Eriksen (58'), Hagelskjaer (70'), Hestad (82'), Linnes (90'), Odegard (90+2')
Pesqueira (63'), Augustyniak (71')
Elitim (85'), Pesqueira (90+3')
Feb 15, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Servette
0-0
Ludogorets
Mazikou (24'), Ondoua (37'), Guillemenot (54')
Sonko-Sundberg (80')
Feb 15, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Betis
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb

Diao (80'), Jose (90+1'), Pezzella (90+1')
Petkovic (75' pen.)
Baturina (82'), Spikic (87')
Feb 15, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
M. Haifa
1-0
Gent
Pierrot (65')
Kandil (57'), Feingold (76')

De Sart (90+3')
Feb 15, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 1st Leg
Ajax
2-2
Bodo/Glimt
Van den Boomen (90+1' pen.), Berghuis (90+7')
Gooijer (85'), Henderson (87')
Gronbaek (16', 63')
Moe (37')
Bjortuft (90+1')
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Feb 21, 2024 5pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Gent
1-1
M. Haifa
Seck (69' og.)
Pierrot (4')
Sundgren (11'), Saief (23'), Podgoreanu (78')
Sundgren (72')
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Feb 22, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Ludogorets
0-1
Servette

Vidal (13'), Piotrowski (77'), Son (89')
Cognat (6')
Cognat (5'), Bolla (31'), Mazikou (54')
Feb 22, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Betis
Kaneko (59')
Petkovic (40'), Jakirovic (41')
Bakambu (38')
Ruibal (56'), Carvalho (69')
Feb 22, 2024 5.45pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Bodo/Glimt
1-2
Ajax
Berg (83')
Gronbaek (57'), Zugelj (79'), Gundersen (90+1'), Evjen (96')
Gronbaek (65')
Berghuis (34'), Taylor (114')
Rensch (57'), Ramaj (79')
Sutalo (48')
Feb 22, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Slovan Bratislava
0-1
Sturm Graz

Strelec (45+4'), Kashia (54')
Blackman (90+2')
Biereth (52')
Lavalee (62')
Feb 22, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Legia
0-3
Molde

Elitim (26'), Augustyniak (56')
Gulbrandsen (2', 67'), Hestad (20')
Andre Kaasa (28'), Gulbrandsen (47'), Haugan (71'), Fjortoft Lovik (74')
Feb 22, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Ferencvaros
0-1
Olympiacos

Varga (42'), Abu Fani (87')
El Kaabi (45' pen.)
Feb 22, 2024 8pm
Knockout Round Playoffs 2nd Leg
Frankfurt
1-2
Union SG
Ebimbe (87')
Buta (20'), Toppmoller (21'), Trapp (76'), Chandler (82'), Ebimbe (89'), Toppmoller (90+1')
Puertas (47'), Eckert (80')
El Amine Amoura (76'), Machida (87')
Group Stage
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Sep 20, 2023 3.30pm
Group Stage
Lille
2-0
Ljubljana
David (43' pen.), Yazici (90+4')
Gomes (53')

Pedro (35'), Elsnik (39')
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Zrinjski Mostar
4-3
AZ
Kozulj (48', 81'), Corluka (68'), Hrvanovic (71')
Jakovljevic (42'), Hrvanovic (71'), Rendulic (82+82'), Kozulj (83'), Bradaric (90')
Van Brederode (10'), Mijnans (32'), De Wit (44')
Clasie (90')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ludogorets
4-0
Spartak Trnava
Yordanov (46'), Piotrowski (50', 63'), Seco (90+4')
Goncalves (40'), Son (44')

Zeljkovic (5'), Mikovic (74'), Prochazka (89')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Legia
3-2
Aston Villa
Wszolek (3'), Muci (26', 51')
Kun (19'), Ribeiro (84'), Tobiasz (90+4')
Duran (6'), Digne (38')
Zaniolo (53'), Diaby (70')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
HJK Helsinki
2-3
PAOK
Bande (35'), Radulovic (90+9' pen.)
Hetemaj (61')
Koulierakis (55'), Despodov (81'), Brandon (90+4')
Despodov (64')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Genk
2-2
Fiorentina
Zeqiri (12'), McKenzie (85')
Munoz (29')
Ranieri (7', 23')
Mandragora (33'), Biraghi (45+5')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ferencvaros
3-1
Cukaricki
Varga (44' pen.), Kwabena (45+7'), Pesic (79')
Mmaee (50')
Ivanovic (26')
Docic (19'), Kovac (33'), Ivanovic (41'), Adetunji (45+2'), Subotic (66')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Fenerbahce
3-1
Nordsjaelland
Crespo (24'), Batshuayi (30'), Aziz (47')
Fred (66')
Villadsen (55')
Osman (39'), Diomande (43'), Svensson (89')
Sep 21, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Frankfurt
2-1
Aberdeen
Marmoush (11' pen.), Koch (61')
Aaronson (25')
Polvara (22')
Gartenmann (63')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Luhansk
1-1
Gent
Guerrero (70')
Kyryukhantsev (86')
Cuypers (67')
De Sart (57')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Plzen
1-0
KF Ballkani
Kalvach (73')
Sulc (64'), Chory (67'), Kliment (90+1'), Kalvach (90+6')

Thaci (54'), Kuc (90+5')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Slovan Bratislava
2-1
KI
Weiss (54'), Cavric (74')
Savvidis (33'), Lovat (68')
Pavlovic (48')
Pavlovic (44'), Andreasen (50'), Danielsen (89')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-2
Breidablik
Macon (11'), Zahavi (24'), Biton (32')
Olsen (44', 55')
Svanthorsson (45+3'), Hlynsson (85')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lugano
0-0
Bodo/Glimt
Sabbatini (64'), Bislimi (75'), Croci-Torti (79'), Saipi (90')
Saltnes (67')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Dinamo Zagreb
5-1
Astana
Petkovic (43' pen., 53' pen.), Bulat (58'), Marin (85'), Halilovic (90+3')
Sutalo (70')
Hovhannisyan (78')
Darboe (42'), Loncar (42'), Amanovic (48'), Haroyan (52')
Sep 21, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Brugge
1-1
Besiktas
Vanaken (77')
Mechele (40'), Onyedika (74'), Vetlesen (79'), Spileers (86'), Mignolet (89'), Vanaken (90+1')
Tosun (88')
Amartey (45+2')
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Oct 5, 2023 3.30pm
Group Stage
Astana
1-2
Plzen
Tomasov (51')
Haroyan (40'), Kuat (45+1'), Marochkin (58'), Hovhannisyan (63')
Chory (54'), Kopic (56')
Durosinmi (60'), Sulc (66'), Chory (79')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ljubljana
0-1
Slovan Bratislava

Vidovsek (27'), Bristric (49'), Doffo (51')
Cavric (55' pen.)
Kankava (12'), Kashia (50'), Tolic (90+5')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KI
0-0
Lille
Danielsen (54'), Frederiksberg (83')
Miramon (90+3')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KF Ballkani
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb
Kryeziu (44'), Hamidi (83')
Kryeziu (3'), Kuc (17'), Kolici (81'), Hamidi (84')

Madatov (80')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Gent
2-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tissoudali (39', 90+2' pen.)
Gandelman (51'), Kandouss (52')

van Overeem (13'), Macon (70'), Luckassen (90+1'), Davidzada (90')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Breidablik
0-1
Luhansk
Horbach (35')
Snurnitsyn (65'), Myshnyov (65'), Vantukh (89'), Jordan (90+2')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Bodo/Glimt
0-1
Brugge
Vanaken (20')
Skoras (36'), De Cuyper (44'), Jutlga Blanc (90')
Oct 5, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Besiktas
2-3
Lugano
Aboubakar (38', 52')
Rosier (43')
Rosier (61')
Aliseda (81'), Vladi (86'), Bailly (90' og.)
Bottani (43')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Spartak Trnava
1-2
Fenerbahce
Ofori (88')
Kosa (23'), Bernat (30')
King (70', 81')
Batshuayi (45+1')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
PAOK
2-1
Frankfurt
Zivkovic (28'), Koulierakis (90+2')
Meite (90+3')
Meite (90+6')
Marmoush (68')
Nkounkou (43')
Trapp (90+6')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Nordsjaelland
7-1
Ludogorets
Ingvartsen (2' pen.), Osman (11'), Tverskov (31'), Nygren (32', 74'), Son (68' og.), Rasmussen (86')
Verdon (9' pen.)
Vidal (40'), Fonn Witry (54'), Piotrowski (63')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Fiorentina
2-2
Ferencvaros
Barak (66'), Ikone (90+3')
Gonzalez (86'), Italiano (90+5')
Varga (25'), I (50')
Siger (23'), Mmaee (55'), Varga (57'), Ali Ben Romdhane (66'), Dibusz (70')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Cukaricki
0-2
Genk

Subotic (85'), Miladinovic (90+2')
Heynen (10'), Paintsil (20' pen.)
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Aston Villa
1-0
Zrinjski Mostar
McGinn (90+4')
McGinn (24'), Cash (64')

Hrvanovic (22'), Bilbija (64')
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Oct 5, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
AZ
1-0
Legia
Pavlidis (52')
Ryan (90+2')
Lahdo (65')

Ribeiro (73')
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Lugano
1-3
Brugge
Vladi (74')
Croci-Torti (43'), Steffen (45'), Hajrizi (56'), Vladi (72')
Balanta (15'), Skov Olsen (50'), Vanaken (87')
Thiago (27'), Vanaken (46'), Jutlga Blanc (89')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Lille
2-1
Slovan Bratislava
Yazici (68'), Cabella (82')
Diakite (63'), Bentaleb (78')
Cavric (23')
Kucka (75'), Wimmer (90+5')
Lovat (84')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KI
3-0
Ljubljana
Joensen (30'), Klettskard (44'), Andreasen (54')

Motika (32'), Fadida (37'), Bristric (78')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KF Ballkani
1-2
Astana
Kuc (8')
Dellova (68'), Hamidi (80')
Hovhannisyan (7'), Beysebekov (23')
Amanovic (21'), Ebong (77'), Beysebekov (90+2'), Hovhannisyan (90+4'), Babayan (90+4')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Gent
5-0
Breidablik
Gandelman (10'), Cuypers (15', 19'), Tissoudali (43'), Orban (69')

Muminovic (41'), Orn Margeirsson (74')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Fenerbahce
3-1
Ludogorets
Batshuayi (42'), Zajc (52', 90+3')
Djiku (50'), Becao (56'), Crespo (79')
Becao (65' og.)
Naressi (42'), Tekpetey (48'), Piotrowski (75'), Delev (90+3'), Nedyalkov (90+3')
Oct 26, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
AZ
1-4
Aston Villa
Sadiq (65')
Mijnans (19'), Clasie (44'), Bazoer (90')
Bailey (13'), Tielemans (23'), Watkins (51'), McGinn (56')
Lenglet (45+1'), Bailey (86')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Zrinjski Mostar
1-2
Legia
Bilbija (30')
Canadija (32'), Bilbija (82')
Jakovljevic (32' og.), Kramer (62')
Muci (56'), Hladun (79'), Kun (90+7')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Spartak Trnava
0-2
Nordsjaelland

Kompan Breznik (53'), Zeljkovic (68')
Jensen-Abbew (36'), Rasmussen (48')
Diomande (29'), Schjelderup (32'), Ascone (90+1')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Genk
0-0
Ferencvaros
Arteaga (29'), El Khannous (60')
Arokodare (90+3')
Botka (40')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Fiorentina
6-0
Cukaricki
Beltran (6', 10'), Ikone (29'), Sottil (65'), Martinez (73'), Lopez (83')

Vranjes (6'), Docic (9')
Subotic (38')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Frankfurt
6-0
HJK Helsinki
Ebimbe (12' pen., 89'), Koch (27'), Marmoush (30'), Tuta (45+3'), Skhiri (55')
Koch (75')

Tenho (26'), Keskinen (29'), Peltola (42')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Dinamo Zagreb
0-1
Plzen

Misic (11'), Madatov (19'), Peric (53')
Chory (69' pen.)
Kalvach (12'), Kopic (82')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Bodo/Glimt
3-1
Besiktas
Gronbaek (28'), Moumbagna (58'), Saltnes (87')
Berg (55')
Moe (90+1' og.)
Ghezzal (67'), Muleka (89')
Oct 26, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Aberdeen
2-3
PAOK
Miovski (50'), Polvara (58')
Rubezic (90+5')
Despodov (73'), Vieirinha (84'), Schwab (90+6' pen.)
Schwab (37'), Lucescu (90'), Troost-Ekong (90+1')
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Nov 9, 2023 3.30pm
Group Stage
Astana
0-0
KF Ballkani
Amanovic (44'), Beysebekov (85')
Hamidi (18')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Plzen
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb
Chory (35' pen.)
Chory (30'), Jirka (62'), Bucha (90+8'), Dweh (90+8'), Kalvach (90+9'), Stanek (90+4')

Ristovski (28'), Jakirovic (29'), Perkovic (50'), Marin (90+9')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
PAOK
2-2
Aberdeen
Taison (23'), Samatta (67')
Vieirinha (34'), Tsiggaras (45'), Koulierakis (90+6')
Lopes (14'), McGrath (70')
Robson (49'), Hayes (63')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Nordsjaelland
1-1
Spartak Trnava
Ingvartsen (32' pen.)
Schjelderup (90+7')
Duris (61')
Paur (90+1'), Takac (90+3'), Prochazka (90+4'), Stetina (90+7')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Legia
2-0
Zrinjski Mostar
Augustyniak (14'), Pesqueira (30' pen.)
Celhaka (6'), Elitim (90+2'), Wszolek (90+3')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
HJK Helsinki
0-1
Frankfurt
Chaibi (30')
Buta (77')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ferencvaros
1-1
Genk
Pesic (47')
Abu Fani (80')
Munoz (62')
Mujaid (43'), El Khannous (55'), Munoz (58'), Paintsil (73')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Cukaricki
0-1
Fiorentina

N'Diaye (6'), Adetunji (40'), Nikcevic (47'), Singh (90+6')
N'Zola (8' pen.)
Biraghi (44'), Parisi (83')
Nov 9, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Besiktas
1-2
Bodo/Glimt
Bingol (64')
Uysal (47'), Rebic (75'), Bingol (80')
Uysal (90+3')
Moumbagna (38', 49')
Zugelj (90+2')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Luhansk
1-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alefirenko (74')
Snurnitsyn (49')
Luckassen (7'), Peretz (26', 43')
Luckassen (56'), Cohen (86')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Lille
Cavric (81')
Savvidis (46'), Barseghyan (84'), Bajric (90+7'), Weiss (90+1')
Gomes (52')
Bentaleb (90+3')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Ljubljana
2-0
KI
Sualehe (84'), Nukic (88')
Brest (35'), Ratnik (46')

Andreasen (40'), Frederiksberg (40'), Gussias (69')
Frederiksberg (62')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Ludogorets
2-0
Fenerbahce
Piotrowski (18'), Seco (90+2')
Nedyalkov (32'), Goncalves (39'), Vidal (60'), Russo (71')

Crespo (38'), Zajc (45+1'), Oosterwolde (49'), Kahveci (77')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Brugge
2-0
Lugano
Thiago (62' pen.), Vanaken (90+6')
Thiago (47'), Vanaken (63')

Marques (41'), Mahmoud (43'), Steffen (66'), Sabbatini (74'), El Wafi (90+5')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Breidablik
2-3
Gent
Svanthorsson (16', 18')
Rafn Yeoman (52'), Eyjolfsson (61')
Orban (6', 54', 69')
Fortuna (60'), Brown (68'), De Sart (90+2')
Nov 9, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Aston Villa
2-1
AZ
Carlos (61'), Watkins (81')
Pavlidis (52')
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Nov 25, 2023 3.30pm
Group Stage
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-2
Luhansk
Zahavi (45+1'), Peretz (46', 60')
van Overeem (52'), Revivo (82')
Guerrero (71'), Horbach (88')
Jordan (50'), Myshnyov (65'), Bol (90+1')
Thursday, November 30, 2023
Nov 30, 2023 1pm
Group Stage
Breidablik
1-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Eyjolfsson (61')
Eyjolfsson (39'), Muminovic (90+5')
Eyjolfsson (90+5')
Biton (35'), Zahavi (82')
Biton (37'), Kanichowsky (66'), Luckassen (78')
Nov 30, 2023 3.30pm
Group Stage
Astana
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb

Kuat (38'), Jovancic (59'), Haroyan (74')
Jovancic (73')
Vidovic (48'), Kaneko (79')
Peric (72')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ljubljana
0-2
Lille

Brest (41'), Pedro (60'), Bristric (90+5')
Cabella (15'), Yazici (75')
Santos (38'), Umtiti (41'), Arnar Haraldsson (86')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KI
1-2
Slovan Bratislava
Mikkelsen (17')
da Silva (27'), Forren (84')
Kucka (24', 62')
Strelec (28'), Borjan (71'), Kucka (75'), Wimmer (83'), Strelec (85'), Savvidis (90+4')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
KF Ballkani
0-1
Plzen

Manaj (82'), Halili (90+4')
Sulc (81')
Dweh (44')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
HJK Helsinki
2-2
Aberdeen
Bande (16'), Hostikka (33')
Keskinen (86'), Lingman (90+2')
MacDonald (41'), Lopes (56')
Barron (42'), Devlin (86')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Gent
4-1
Luhansk
Fofana (20'), Batagov (49' og.), Orban (55'), Gandelman (75')
Fadiga (27'), Hjulsager (90+2'), Vanhaezebrouck (90+1')
Nagnoynyi (82')
Antyukh (39'), Aziangbe (42')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Bodo/Glimt
5-2
Lugano
Pellegrino (40', 78'), Fet (52'), Berg (65'), Kapskarmo (88')
Moumbagna (42'), Pellegrino (60'), Zugelj (81')
Celar (69'), Babic (86')
Mahmoud (45'), Saipi (60'), Cimignani (63'), Hajdari (90+5'), Vladi (90+2')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Besiktas
0-5
Brugge

Ucan (45+3')
Nielsen (4'), Thiago (14', 46'), Onyedika (50'), Skov Olsen (69')
Nielsen (38')
Nov 30, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
AZ
1-0
Zrinjski Mostar
Pavlidis (59' pen.)
Penetra (68')

Malekinusic (60')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Spartak Trnava
1-2
Ludogorets
Daniel (78')
Kostrna (80'), Mikovic (88')
Duah (74'), Tissera (90+5')
Naressi (57'), Vidal (90+2')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Nordsjaelland
6-1
Fenerbahce
Hey (21'), Svensson (25'), Nygren (55', 75', 84'), Rasmussen (66')
Diomande (17')
Batshuayi (43')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Fiorentina
2-1
Genk
Martinez (45+4'), Gonzalez (82' pen.)
Martinez (28'), Vrancken (42'), Milenkovic (90+2'), Biraghi (90+7'), Kouame (90+7')
Kayembe (45')
Fadera (20'), Italiano (37'), Munoz (81'), Hrosovsky (89'), Paintsil (89'), Zeqiri (90+2'), Heynen (90+6'), Galarza (90+4')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Frankfurt
1-2
PAOK
Marmoush (58')
Tuta (69'), Marmoush (81'), Jakic (90+2')
Jakic (90+4')
Kedziora (55'), Zivkovic (73')
Brandon (69')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Cukaricki
1-2
Ferencvaros
Adzic (10')
Matic (45'), Nikcevic (73'), Jovanovic (90+10'), Stankovic (90+3')
Matic (0'), Jovanovic (90+11')
Zachariassen (83'), Pesic (90+8')
Abena (44'), Abu Fani (73'), Pesic (90+9'), Zachariassen (90+6')
Nov 30, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Aston Villa
2-1
Legia
Diaby (4'), Moreno (58')
Diaby (36'), Luiz (41'), Tielemans (53'), Duran (90+2')
Muci (20')
Gual (39'), Wszolek (41'), Kramer (68'), Jedrzejczyk (75')
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Zrinjski Mostar
1-1
Aston Villa
Malekinusic (87')
Canadija (3'), Malekinusic (88')
Zaniolo (61')
Zaniolo (37'), McGinn (84')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
PAOK
4-2
HJK Helsinki
Ozdoyev (37'), Konstantelias (47'), Toivio (53' og.), Murg (85')
Troost-Ekong (35')
Radulovic (6'), Hetemaj (90+1' pen.)
Hostikka (22')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Ludogorets
1-0
Nordsjaelland
Piotrowski (79')
Tekpetey (6'), Sonko-Sundberg (32'), Tissera (83'), Delev (90+7'), Yordanov (90+7')

Nygren (17'), Frese (48')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Legia
2-0
AZ
Ribeiro (34'), Kramer (81')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Genk
2-0
Cukaricki
Heynen (21'), Paintsil (57')
El Ouahdi (90+1')
Galarza (33')

Sissoko (32'), Adzic (50'), Singh (90+3')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Fenerbahce
4-0
Spartak Trnava
Kadioglu (36'), Takac (48' og.), Dzeko (59', 61')
Djiku (29'), King (55'), Oosterwolde (71')

Bukata (31')
Dec 14, 2023 5.45pm
Group Stage
Aberdeen
2-0
Frankfurt
Lopes (41'), Sokler (74')

Aaronson (90')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Luhansk
4-0
Breidablik
Guerrero (2'), Muminovic (11' og.), Micin (19'), Horbach (76')
Bol (7'), Batagov (17'), Antyukh (52'), Churko (65'), Jordan (83')

Orn Margeirsson (65'), Kristinsson (74'), Muminovic (76')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Plzen
3-0
Astana
Vlkanova (58'), Mosquera (67', 82')
Sulc (30'), Koubek (55')

Tomasevic (14'), Beysebekov (23')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Slovan Bratislava
1-2
Ljubljana
Blackman (27')
Wimmer (16')
Borjan (54')
Lucas (17', 58')
Elsnik (42')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Gent
Kanichowsky (9'), Zahavi (24', 61')
Biton (58')
De Sart (49')
Kandouss (2'), Torunarigha (78')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lugano
0-2
Besiktas

Espinoza (73'), Hajdari (76')
Steffen (90')
Tosun (36'), Terzi (88')
Muleka (9'), Tiknaz (63'), Bulut (75'), Erhan Hekimoglu (75'), Zainutdinov (79')
Oxlade-Chamberlain (90')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Lille
3-0
KI
Yazici (29' pen.), Gomes (86' pen.), Zhegrova (90+6' pen.)
Bentaleb (39')

Vatnsdal (18'), Forren (28'), Danielsen (61'), Joensen (77'), Andreasen (85')
Danielsen (84'), Andreasen (90+4')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
KF Ballkani
Peric (69'), Petkovic (72', 77' pen.)
Petkovic (15'), Kaneko (65')

Daja (31'), Trashi (35'), Halili (39'), Dellova (75')
Dec 14, 2023 8pm
Group Stage
Brugge
3-1
Bodo/Glimt
Nusa (26'), Thiago (58'), Mechele (89')
Mechele (75'), Skov Olsen (81'), Odoi (84')
Pellegrino (57' pen.)
Kapskarmo (23'), Moe (45+1'), Amundsen (62')
Playoffs
Wednesday, August 23, 2023
Aug 23, 2023 5.30pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Spartak Trnava
1-1
Dnipro-1
Ofori (55')
Daniel (13'), Bukata (45+6'), Ofori (53'), Oseni (58')
Pikhalyonok (67' pen.)
Svatok (45+6'), Rubchynskyi (45+8'), Kogut (74'), Kinareykin (90+8')
Sarapiy (9'), Kogut (88')
Aug 23, 2023 5.45pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Hibernian
0-5
Aston Villa

Boyle (90+1')
Watkins (17', 33', 48'), Bailey (42'), Luiz (74' pen.)
Digne (21')
Thursday, August 24, 2023
Aug 24, 2023 3pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Tobol
1-2
Plzen
Deble (90+8' pen.)
Ilic (59'), Asrankulov (62')
Cadu (72'), Kalvach (89')
Kalvach (85'), Chory (90+8')
Aug 24, 2023 4pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Struga
0-1
Breidablik

Zguro (57'), Mazrekaj (59'), Radic (81')
Zguro (90+1')
Gunnlaugsson (35')
Svanthorsson (41'), Eyjolfsson (51'), Gunnlaugsson (67'), Muminovic (73')
Aug 24, 2023 5.30pm
Aug 24, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Sepsi
2-2
Bodo/Glimt
Alimi (47' pen.), Matei (81' pen.)
Stefanescu (23')
Moumbagna (19'), Berg (69')
Bjortuft (46'), Haikin (81')
Aug 24, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna
1-0
Fiorentina
Grull (34' pen.)
Hofmann (53'), Barisic (74+74'), Schick (90')

Mandragora (33'), Bonaventura (42')
Aug 24, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Fenerbahce
5-1
FC Twente
Oosterwolde (32'), Szymanski (60'), Kahveci (62', 74'), Tadic (90+3' pen.)
Can Egribayat (74'), Fred (90+1')
Ugalde (20')
Ugalde (37')
Regeer (43')
Aug 24, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Dynamo Kiev
2-3
Besiktas
Shaparenko (60'), Voloshyn (65')
Dubinchak (90+1')
Aboubakar (40' pen.), Colley (63'), Zainutdinov (90+4')
Rosier (79'), Hadziahmetovic (89')
Aug 24, 2023 7pm
Aug 24, 2023 7pm
Aug 24, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Genk
2-1
Adana Demirspor
Arokodare (77'), Munoz (90+3')
McKenzie (24'), Munoz (60'), Baah (90+6')
Akbaba (47')
Gravillon (23'), Belhanda (50'), N'Diaye (90+11')
Aug 24, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Midtjylland
3-3
Legia
Juninho (16'), Gluda Dju (34', 71')
Gigovic (52'), Dyhr (82'), Brumado (88')
Gual (26'), Slisz (64'), Kramer (86')
Wszolek (29'), Pesqueira (43'), Slisz (45+2'), Gual (61')
Aug 24, 2023 7.30pm
Aug 24, 2023 7.45pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
KF Ballkani
4-1
BATE
Jashanica (31'), Tolaj (57', 66'), Thaci (89')
Trashi (72'), Dellova (90+6')
Laptev (10')
Gromyko (45+1'), Khadarkevich (56'), Antsilevski (79'), Islamovic (85')
Aug 24, 2023 7.45pm
Playoffs 1st Leg
Hearts
1-2
PAOK
Shankland (9' pen.)
Shankland (51'), Devlin (82')
Schwab (12' pen.), Zivkovic (75')
Tsiggaras (51'), Troost-Ekong (82'), Soares (90+5'), Murg (90+9')
Aug 24, 2023 7.45pm
Thursday, August 31, 2023
Aug 31, 2023 5pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
HJK Helsinki
2-0
SSC Farul
Radulovic (20', 70')
Toivio (54')

Nedelcu (37'), Kiki (74'), Dussaut (85')
Aug 31, 2023 5pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Bodo/Glimt
3-2
Sepsi
Sorli (23'), Pellegrino (28', 100' pen.)
Fjeld Gulliksen (61')
Alimi (42'), Varga (46')
Niczuly (12'), Rodriguez (27'), Ciobotariu (57'), Dumitrescu (59'), Safranko (70'), Paun (80'), Stefanescu (102'), Rondon (111')
Stefanescu (120+1')
Aug 31, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Plzen
3-0
Tobol
Chory (32'), Durosinmi (59'), Traore (90+3')
Kliment (86')

Kairov (3'), Galym (85'), Ivanovic (86'), Mrkaic (90+3')
Aug 31, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Brann
3-3
AZ
AZ win 6-5 on penalties
Pallesen Knudsen (45+1'), Soltvedt (66'), Sery (82')
Heltne Nilsen (39'), Pallesen Knudsen (54'), Borsting (90+6')
Myhre (120+1')
Lahdo (12'), Mijnans (29'), Van Bommel (50')
Pavlidis (20'), de Wit (58'), Moller Wolfe (65'), Ryan (75'), Lahdo (77'), Sugawara (81')
Aug 31, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
FC Twente
0-1
Fenerbahce

Sadilek (26'), Rots (37'), Kjolo (58')
Dzeko (72' pen.)
Oosterwolde (9'), Hakan Yandas (23'), Aziz (32'), Becao (45+2'), Yuksek (45+5')
Aug 31, 2023 6pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
APOEL
1-2
Gent
Roef (90+5' og.)
Dalcio (26'), Chebake (29'), Petrovic (90+2')
Samoise (28'), Tissoudali (79')
Orban (33'), Kandouss (72')
Aug 31, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Partizani Tirana
1-1
Astana
Bintsouka (25')
Rrapaj (5'), Atanasovski (32')
Tomasov (46')
Ourega (90+2'), Vorogovskiy (90+4')
Aug 31, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Fiorentina
2-0
Rapid Vienna
Gonzalez (59', 90' pen.)
Mandragora (19'), Italiano (20'), Arthur (52'), Italiano (64'), Sottil (90+4')

Kuhn (19'), Kerschbaum (25'), Querfeld (43'), Sattlberger (82'), Grull (89'), Auer (90+6')
Aug 31, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Celje
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matko (12')
Karnicnik (80')
Kanichowsky (49')
van Overeem (28'), Mishpati (61'), Macon (84')
Aug 31, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
BATE
1-0
KF Ballkani
Kontsevoy (30')

Kryeziu (84'), Korenica (87'), Potoku (88')
Aug 31, 2023 7pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Adana Demirspor
1-0
Genk
Genk win 5-4 on penalties
Ndiaye (45+9')
Akbaba (64'), Belhanda (78'), Rodrigues (90+6'), Stambouli (120+2')

Fadera (25'), Rodrigues (90+1')
Aug 31, 2023 7.30pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Frankfurt
2-0
Levski Sofia
Ngankam (79'), Skhiri (86')
Buta (38')

Cesar (18'), Tsunami (27'), Dimitrov (34'), van der Kaap (64')
Aug 31, 2023 7.30pm
Playoffs 2nd Leg
Brugge
2-2
Osasuna
Thiago (73'), Skov Olsen (76')
Mechele (10'), De Cuyper (30'), Skov Olsen (45'), Vetlesen (71'), Thiago (74'), Mignolet (90+12')
Mojica (27'), Budimir (53')
Avila (30'), Moncayola (45+4'), Gomez (45+1'), Fernandez (66'), Herrera (67'), Mojica (76'), Garcia (87'), Catena (90+9')
Aug 31, 2023 8pm
Legia
1-1
Midtjylland
Legia win 6-5 on penalties
Aug 31, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round
Wednesday, August 9, 2023
Aug 9, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Larnaca
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Faraj (80')
Angel (3'), Pons (86')
Cohen (64')
Biton (3'), Saborit (59'), Bitton (84')
Aug 9, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Gent
5-0
Szczecin
Orban (13', 35', 64'), Cuypers (40', 45+1')
Torunarigha (41'), Emo Agbor (51')

Malec (29'), Gamboa (50')
Thursday, August 10, 2023
Aug 10, 2023 3pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Tobol
1-0
Derry
Asrankulov (65')
Orazov (3'), Asrankulov (15'), Zharynbetov (45+3'), Mladovic (59'), Chesnokov (67'), Shakhov (90+5')

O'Reilly (50'), Connolly (61'), Patching (71')
Aug 10, 2023 4pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Struga
3-1
Swift Hesperange
Ibraimi (22', 40' pen., 77' pen.)
Radic (23'), Krivanjeva (41'), Bojku (67'), Shabani (71'), Tairi (90+3')
Stolz (46')
R (63'), R (63'), Czekanowicz (76')
Aug 10, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Sabah
2-0
Partizan
Letic (70'), Isaev (74')
da Silva Fiel (50'), Apeh (51'), Isaev (90+7')

Belic (4')
Aug 10, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Bodo/Glimt
3-0
Pyunik
Gronbaek (6'), Moumbagna (31'), Pellegrino (56')

Bravo (44')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Plzen
4-0
Gzira
Bucha (10'), Durosinmi (23'), Sulc (73'), Kopic (90+4')

Mendonza (60'), Chaba (68'), Jose Costa Silva (90+2'), Jose Costa Silva (90+3')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Valmiera
1-2
Partizani Tirana
Gustavo (27')
Ghanem (63')
Cara (58'), Rrapaj (76')
Sota (32'), Cara (44'), Atanasovski (45+4'), Mehmeti (71'), Grezda (78'), Zekolli (90')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Sepsi
1-1
Aktobe
Varga (89')
Rodriguez (45+2'), Rondon (90+5')
Santana (65')
Strumia (45+2'), Raickovic (90+5'), Filipovic (90+5')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rosenborg
2-1
Hearts
Frederiksen (14'), Nelson (45+1')
Shankland (78')
Devlin (14'), Shankland (54')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Omonia
1-0
Midtjylland
Bezus (38')

Kyu-Sung (60')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Neftchi Baku
1-3
Besiktas
Lebon (79')
Jaber (56'), Saief (76'), Mahmudov (84')
Aboubakar (14'), Muleka (23'), Ucan (62')
Rosier (87')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Legia
1-2
Austria Vienna
Muci (87')
Pekhart (90+6')
Huskovic (11', 56')
Potzmann (21'), Ranftl (38')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Santa Coloma
0-1
AZ

Crespo (45'), Novoa (71')
Aug 10, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dila
0-2
APOEL

Etou (63')
Santos (87')
Angel Crespo (45+1'), Efrem (64')
Angel Crespo (32'), Kostadinov (54')
Aug 10, 2023 6.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
SSC Farul
3-0
Flora
Alibec (48'), Budescu (79'), Queiros (90+5')
Kiki (65')

Lukka (15'), Ojamaa (52')
Aug 10, 2023 6.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Be'er Sheva
0-0
Levski Sofia
Elias (77'), Vitor (87')
Cordoba (38'), Kraev (69')
Aug 10, 2023 6.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hamrun Spartans
1-6
Ferencvaros
Montebello (89')
Prsa (31'), Nenov (37'), Borg (65'), Montebello (70')
Abu Fani (3'), Zachariassen (51'), Varga (53', 56', 65'), Kwabena (90')
Makreckis (45')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Lech Poznan
2-1
Spartak Trnava
Marchwinski (46'), Velde (63')
Andersson (67')
Stetina (87')
Bainovic (44'), Prochazka (90+2')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Fenerbahce
3-1
Maribor
Becao (58'), Kahveci (62'), Tadic (90+3' pen.)
Peres (10'), Osayi-Samuel (90+4')
Strajnar (72')
Repas (35'), Urata (43')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
FC Twente
2-0
Riga FC
Sampsted (11'), Rots (67')
Unuvar (69')

Muzinga (41'), Contreras (44'), Musah (84'), Cernomordijs (86')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Brugge
5-1
KA
Spileers (10'), Vanaken (40'), Skov Olsen (41'), Thiago (45' pen.), Yaremchuk (77')
Vetlesen (2')
Willard (60')
Sigurgeirsson (31'), Willard (90+2')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Celje
1-0
Neman
Ikwuemesi (69')
Edmilson (90+2')

Vasilyev (56')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
B36 Torshavn
1-3
Rijeka
Agnarsson (33')
Egilsson (77'), Nielsen (86'), Przybylski (90')
Jankovic (41' pen.), Goda (48'), Radeljic (88')
Selahi (57')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Arouca
2-1
Brann
Mujica (23'), Cristo (74')
Galovic (64'), Busquets (85')
Warming (79')
Warming (71'), Baardsen Pedersen (81')
Aug 10, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Adana Demirspor
5-1
Osijek
Svensson (3'), Sari (16'), Ndiaye (51', 67' pen.), Erdogan (88')
Belhanda (72')
Grzan (73' pen.)
Brlek (65'), Lovric (66'), Malenica (66'), Evangelou (78')
Aug 10, 2023 7.15pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Aris
1-0
Dynamo Kiev
Palma (69' pen.)
Jules (38'), Montoya (51'), Leismann (54'), Menendez (64'), Ferrari (90+1')

Tymchyk (3'), Shaparenko (16')
Aug 10, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hibernian
3-1
Luzern
Newell (46'), Vente (72'), Obita (90')
Newell (66')
Beka (56')
Jasari (40'), Remo Meyer (63+63'), Meyer (63'), Ademi (64'), Burch (66')
Aug 10, 2023 7.30pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
FCSB
0-0
Nordsjaelland
Coman (73'), Edjouma (88'), Chiriches (90+1')
Nagalo (32')
Nagalo (59')
Aug 10, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KF Ballkani
2-0
Lincoln
Korenica (59'), Trashi (62')

Yahaya (42'), Casciaro (72')
Aug 10, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna
0-0
Debrecen
Querfeld (16'), Seidl (44'), Cvetkovic (74'), Kerschbaum (90+1')
Oliveira (45+5')
Aug 10, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hajduk Split
0-0
PAOK
Sigur (62')
Tsiggaras (32'), Brandon (40'), Schwab (82'), Rahman (87')
Wednesday, August 16, 2023
Aug 16, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Flora
0-2
SSC Farul
Rivaldinho (4'), Budescu (18')
Larie (58')
Thursday, August 17, 2023
Aug 17, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Szczecin
2-1
Gent
Koulouris (79', 86')
Loncar (28'), Fornalczyk (82')
Cuypers (90+5')
Aug 17, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Lincoln
1-3
KF Ballkani
Juanpe (66')
Juanfri (73'), Gomez (81')
Korenica (48'), Kuc (64'), Zyba (90+8')
Aug 17, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Pyunik
0-3
Bodo/Glimt

Malakyan (42'), Juninho (62')
Pellegrino (43' pen.), Berg (49'), Fjeld Gulliksen (54')
Aug 17, 2023 5pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Aktobe
0-1
Sepsi

Shomko (53'), Santana (57')
Paun (66')
Gheorghe (90+2')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Brann
3-1
Arouca
Myhre (6'), Pallesen Knudsen (42'), Finne (45')
Baardsen Pedersen (38'), Crone (50'), Pallesen Knudsen (64')
Sylla (57')
Galovic (27'), Simao (57'), Santos (90+3'), De Arruabarrena (90+3')
Galovic (90+3')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Riga FC
0-3
FC Twente

Musah (30'), Stipic (31')
Rots (57'), Besselink (90'), Unuvar (90+2')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Nordsjaelland
2-0
FCSB
Ingvartsen (43' pen., 85')
Diomande (45+1'), Nuamah (45+1'), Ingvartsen (81')

Chiriches (45+2'), Dokovic (79')
Chiriches (62')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-0
Larnaca
Zahavi (86' pen.)
Revivo (43'), Milson (90+5')

Faraj (26'), Sanchez (65'), Gama (73'), Gustavo (76'), Angel (85'), Lopes (88')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Levski Sofia
2-1
Be'er Sheva
Felipe (14'), Cesar (90+6')
Mitkov (21'), Tsunami (77'), Stefanov (89'), Georgiev Andonov (90+7'), El Jemili Setti (90+9')
Stoyanov (79')
Gordana (42'), Lopes (64'), Yehezkel (65'), Elias (90+9'), Klimala (90+10')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Gzira
0-2
Plzen

Dias (47'), Riascos (50'), Wilkson (81')
Traore (47'), Vlkanova (70')
Kalvach (50')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Ferencvaros
2-1
Hamrun Spartans
Traore (41'), Varga (69')
Mbong (6')
Mbong (26'), Bjelicic (55'), Corbalan (90+2')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dynamo Kiev
2-1
Aris
Dynamo Kiev win 6-5 on penalties
Voloshyn (45'), Karavaev (85')
Syrota (105+1'), Andrievsky (110'), Odubajo (111')
Durasek (38')
Pavicic (80'), Palma (82'), Dubinchak (135'), Bushchan (135'), Christodoulopoulos (135')
Pavicic (106')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Austria Vienna
3-5
Legia
Gruber (68', 82'), Ranftl (90+6')
Gruber (45+3'), da Graca (64'), Fischer (72')
Jukic (89')
Elitim (39'), Gual (45'), Pekhart (58'), Rosolek (87'), Muci (90+10')
Elitim (35'), Augustyniak (45+3'), Slisz (89'), Pesqueira (90+3'), Muci (90+10')
Aug 17, 2023 6pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
APOEL
1-0
Dila
N'Dongala (48')
Villafanez (57'), Kvilitaia (60'), Satsias (89'), Dvali (90+2'), Belec (90+6')

Victor Goncalves (35'), Gomis (53')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Swift Hesperange
2-1
Struga
Hemkemeier (70'), Akhalaia (90+4')
Skenderovic (23'), Nouvier (55'), Martins (82')
Nouvier (90+11')
Ibraimi (17')
Shabani (34'), Maliki (82'), Kjosevski (90+10')
Radeski (15')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Spartak Trnava
3-1
Lech Poznan
Ofori (37'), Daniel (50'), Stetina (74')
Djuricin (40'), Prochazka (40'), Stetina (57'), Daniel (59'), Sulek (66'), Mikovic (80'), Gorosito (90+7'), Kostrna (90+7')
Velde (63')
Murawski (73'), Ishak (90+7'), Sousa (90+7'), Sousa (90+7')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Partizani Tirana
1-0
Valmiera
Cara (21' pen.)
Kocijan (9'), Atanasovski (40'), Zekolli (90+1')

Jaunzems (48'), Tonisevs (78')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Osijek
3-2
Adana Demirspor
Nejasmic (43'), Caktas (59'), Grzan (82' pen.)
Lovric (15'), Bukvic (17'), Grzan (76'), Brlek (84')
Sari (31'), Erdogan (90+1')
Ndiaye (28'), Stambouli (41'), Gravillon (71'), Guler (81'), Nani (84')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Neman
1-4
Celje
Sukurov (82')
Evdokimov (52'), Parkhomenko (67')
Bobicanec (20', 55'), Lamy (35', 67')
Bobicanec (10'), Vuklisevic (43')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
KA
1-5
Brugge
Petersen (59')
Arni Adal­steins­son (10'), Freyr Elisson (63'), Simun Edmundsson (76+76'), Simun Edmundsson (76')
Simun Edmundsson (90+2')
Boyata (7'), Skoras (45+3'), Yaremchuk (57', 66', 75')
Odoi (41'), Zinckernagel (60')
Aug 17, 2023 7pm
Aug 17, 2023 7.15pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Maribor
0-3
Fenerbahce

Skuka (26'), Milec (48'), Uskokovic (56')
Kahveci (17'), Szymanski (78'), Tadic (80')
Akaydin (34')
Aug 17, 2023 7.15pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Rijeka
2-0
B36 Torshavn
Egilsson (14' og.), Grgic (82')
Veiga (30')

Nattestad (10')
Aug 17, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Luzern
2-2
Hibernian
Kadak (16'), Ademi (67')
Burch (42'), Ademi (74'), Frydek Jr (88'), Meyer (90+7')
Youan (10'), Boyle (73')
Vente (42'), Miller (82'), Doidge (90+1')
Aug 17, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Hearts
3-1
Rosenborg
Shankland (13'), Devlin (50', 90+2')
Denholm (32'), Cochrane (34')
Aug 17, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Derry
1-0
Tobol
Tobol win 6-5 on penalties
Patching (15' pen.)
O'Reilly (69'), Duffy (90+5')

Deble (14'), Kairov (72'), Asrankulov (86'), Rogac (104'), Mullen (116'), Mladovic (118')
Aug 17, 2023 7.45pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
AZ
2-0
Santa Coloma
Van Bommel (40'), Lahdo (78')
Mijnans (45+1'), Clasie (59'), de Wit (66')

Cheryshev (46'), Toribio (78')
Aug 17, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Partizan
2-0
Sabah
Partizan win 5-4 on penalties
Saldanha (30'), Natcho (57')
Scekic (83'), Belic (107'), Natcho (116')
Belic (116')

Letic (8'), Hadhoudi (26'), Chakla (57'), Imanov (87'), da Silva Fiel (90+8')
Aug 17, 2023 8pm
Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Debrecen
0-5
Rapid Vienna

Domingues (54'), Lagator (67')
Seidl (15'), Romanchuk (43' og.), Grull (51'), Burgstaller (72'), Baranyai (90' og.)
Seidl (25'), Querfeld (27'), Auer (31'), Sattlberger (34'), Cvetkovic (46')
Second Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 25, 2023
Jul 25, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
New Saints
1-1
Swift Hesperange
Holden (74')
Pask (56'), Davies (71')
Martins (14')
Couturier (64'), Spruds (87'), Daniel Melao Simoes (89')
Jul 25, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Mbong (81', 90+8')
Freitas da Silva (39'), Eder (59'), Prsa (74'), Jonny (90+2'), Mbong (90+9')
Marusic (59')
Tabidze (13'), Kharaishvili (63'), Loria (67'), Oulad Omar (70'), Margvelashvili (79')
Jul 25, 2023 7.45pm
Jul 25, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KF Ballkani
3-0
Larne
Rrahmani (26' pen.), Kryeziu (32'), Gripshi (67')
Gripshi (58'), Dellova (62'), Kryeziu (65')

Thomson (69'), Want (82')
Wednesday, July 26, 2023
Jul 26, 2023 4pm
Jul 26, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
RFS
0-2
Sabah
Letic (22'), Volkovi (55')
Seydiyev (64'), Mickels (88'), Imanov (90+6')
Jul 26, 2023 5.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Midtjylland
2-0
Niederkorn
Dalsgaard (37'), Kaba (59')
Kyu-Sung (27'), Gigovic (86')

Latic (20'), Peugnet (27'), De Almeida (30'), Lybohy (45+2'), Amofa (46')
Jul 26, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-1
FCSB

Petrov (58'), Thalis (66')
Coman (28')
Baluta (20')
Jul 26, 2023 7pm
Jul 26, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Fenerbahce
5-0
Zimbru
Kadioglu (11'), Kent (13'), Dzeko (61'), Szymanski (63'), King (88')
Hakan Yandas (21')

Dedechko (15'), Guera (84'), Ieseanu (90+4')
Thursday, July 27, 2023
Jul 27, 2023 4pm
Jul 27, 2023 4pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Inter Escaldes
2-1
Hibernian
Gallego (15'), Luc Gbayara (71')
Luc Gbayara (45+1'), El Haddaddi (48'), Nicolas Kata Martinez (67'), Andreu (90+4')
Newell (90+1')
Doyle-Hayes (40')
Jul 27, 2023 4pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Alashkert
0-1
Debrecen

Muzek (65'), Voskanyan (90+4')
Loncar (50')
Jul 27, 2023 5pm
Jul 27, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Bodo/Glimt
3-0
Bohemians 1905
Gronbaek (44'), Pellegrino (50'), Espejord (90+1')
Moe (39'), Berg (69')

Hruby (5'), Beran (69')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Plzen
0-0
Drita
Stanek (14'), Traore (41')
Krasniqi (14'), Baftiu (43'), Ovouka (46'), Jashari (57'), Smakiqi (61'), Broja (86')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Kecskemeti TE
2-1
Riga FC
Szuhodovszki (52' pen.), Palinkas (85')
Sandor Szalai (56')
Contreras (86')
Taiwo (50'), Cernomordijs (56'), Mankenda (81')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Ferencvaros
4-0
Shamrock
Siger (16'), Ramirez (32'), Traore (47'), Varga (74')
Esiti (90+2')

Hoare (50'), Finn (57')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Djurgarden
1-2
Luzern
Lofgren (4')
Schuller (59')
Ademi (29'), Kadak (82')
Beloko (8'), Okou (12'), Frick (83+83'), Frydek Jr (90+5')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Auda
1-1
Spartak Trnava
Ramires de Oliveira Albertino (60')
Achol (41'), Ulimbasevs (46'), Ramires de Oliveira Albertino (78')
Kosa (7')
Gorosito (18')
Gorosito (34')
Jul 27, 2023 6pm
Jul 27, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Vorskla
2-1
Dila
Rodrigues (73'), Kane (90+3')
Chesnakov (34'), Rodrigues (38'), Pavliuk (90+5')
Kovtalyuk (57')
Tevzadze (55'), Dzotsenidze (90+5'), Andronikashvili (90+3'), Kovtalyuk (90+5')
Jul 27, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
SSC Farul
3-2
Urartu
Baluta (27'), Mazilu (45+4'), Larie (90+5')
Popescu (60'), Vitor Ferreira Mosca (84')
Maksimenko (23'), Zotko (38')
Piloyan (34'), Zotko (43'), Grigoryan (59'), Antwi (77'), Aghasaryan (90')
Jul 27, 2023 6.30pm
Jul 27, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Differdange
1-1
Maribor
Roberto Mendes Alves Castro (25')
Monge Guevara (45'), Damian Pruzzo (47'), Rocha De Oliveira (51'), Naifi (52')
Jakupovic (90+6')
Milec (38')
Jul 27, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Basel
1-3
Tobol
Barry (25')
Calafiori (45+3')
Barry (56'), Calafiori (68')
Deble (57' pen.), Orazov (62'), Chesnokov (71')
Ilic (44'), Zharynbetov (45+3'), Orazov (62')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Torpedo-BelAZ
2-3
Larnaca
Glushchenkov (70'), Ovono (73')
Premudrov (42'), Shevchenko (90+3')
Gyurcso (6' pen.), Casas (16'), Faraj (40')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Osijek
1-0
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mierez (90+1')
Mierez (50'), Bukvic (80')

Ubochioma (48'), Tajti (53')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Be'er Sheva
1-0
Panevezys
Elias (35')
Yehezkel (69')

Palacios Martinez (90+2')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Gent
5-1
Zilina
Orban (23'), De Sart (55'), Cuypers (66', 85'), Watanabe (76')
Kapralik (79')
Gidi (54'), Javorcek (68')
Javorcek (73')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dukagjini
0-1
Rijeka

Merlaku (23'), Basriu (50'), Morina (85')
Merlaku (62')
Jankovic (30')
Banda (70'), Goda (73')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Brugge
3-0
Aarhus
Buchanan (10'), Rits (48'), Vetlesen (76')
Mechele (5')

Molgaard (29'), Kristensen (53')
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Jul 27, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Besiktas
3-1
KF Tirana
Bulut (21'), Muleka (42'), Kilicsoy (90+4')
Kaina (83')
Doka (36'), Hila (80')
Jul 27, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Lech Poznan
3-1
Kauno Zalgiris
Hotic (10'), Milic (41'), Murawski (45+2')
Fase (57')
Girdvainis (82'), Dolznikov (90+6')
Jul 27, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Austria Vienna
1-0
Borac Banja Luka
Tabakovic (90+4')
Holland (37'), Ranftl (56'), Huskovic (87')

Ricardo Cortes (55'), Predragovic (68')
Jul 27, 2023 7.45pm
Jul 27, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Derry
2-1
KuPS
Patching (69'), Kavanagh (79')
Kavanagh (17'), Connolly (44')
Vidjeskog (45' pen.)
Vidjeskog (20')
Jul 27, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Sutjeska Niksic
2-0
Santa Coloma
Saletic (24'), Strikovic (73')
Simic (9'), Saletic (40'), Vukovic (44'), Krstovic (45+3'), Matanovic (48')

Andres Paez Gil (45+4'), Mourelo (64'), Pajovic (90+2')
Jul 27, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Crusaders
2-2
Rosenborg
Lowry (11'), Dahl Reitan (74' og.)
Joe Burns (88'), Anderson (90+3')
Holse (30'), Saeter (42' pen.)
Vaananen (85')
Tuesday, August 1, 2023
Aug 1, 2023 4pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Valmiera
7-0
Tre Penne
Tonisevs (3', 68'), Nigretti (6' og.), Veips (9'), Kayramani (12'), Ndoye (73'), Jaunzems (90+3')
Cudars (70'), Pulis (86')

Nigretti (62'), Ricciotti (67'), Giovagnoli (75'), Lombardi (90+2')
Aug 1, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Zimbru
0-4
Fenerbahce

Guera (85')
Tadic (48'), Batshuayi (57', 59'), Yuksek (77')
Osayi-Samuel (80'), Kapacak (90+2')
Aug 1, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Swift Hesperange
3-2
New Saints
Stolz (2'), Alioui (62'), Martins (66')
Martins (22'), Couturier (41'), Dupire (70'), Ayongo (82')
McManus (22' pen., 71')
Redmond (61')
Aug 1, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Partizani Tirana
4-1
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Cara (28', 45+1'), Rrapaj (64'), Grezda (90+5')
Rrapaj (52'), Mehmeti (70'), Atanasovski (90+3')
Lopez (90+4' pen.)
Rodriguez (16'), Paez (51')
Aug 1, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Buducnost
3-4
Struga
Durickovic (7'), Adzic (45+8'), Sekulovic (82')
Grbic (20'), Ignjatovic (60'), Adzic (90+1')
Radeski (11', 45+3', 74'), Ibraimi (65')
Neziri (89')
Wednesday, August 2, 2023
Aug 2, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Larnaca
1-1
Torpedo-BelAZ
Pons (90+6')
Sanchez (67')
Gorbachik (90+8')
Melko (65'), Lisakovich (72')
Aug 2, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dudelange
2-1
Gzira
Hadji (38', 84')
Bojic (55'), Esposito (88')
Wilkson (87')
Wilkson (37'), Macula (72'), Cassar (75'), Borg (88')
Thursday, August 3, 2023
Aug 3, 2023 3pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Tobol
1-2
Basel
Deble (43' pen.)
Vukadinovic (10'), Curcic (11'), Chesnokov (59'), Asrankulov (82')
Kade (26'), Augustin (32' pen.)
Frei (45'), Comas (76'), Augustin (87')
Aug 3, 2023 4pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Santa Coloma
3-0
Sutjeska Niksic
Mourelo (35'), Nierga (71'), Garrido (96')
Gila (45'), Virgili (78'), Garrido (120+3')

Saad Mohamed (54'), Krstovic (78'), Strikovic (96'), Saletic (98')
Aug 3, 2023 4pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Pyunik
2-1
Kalmar
Dashyan (75'), Harutyunyan (77')
Buchnev (85')
Rajovic (88')
Rajovic (56'), Skrabb (63'), Saetra (88')
Aug 3, 2023 4.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Spartak Trnava
4-1
Auda
Daniel (36'), Djuricin (38'), Stetina (45+1'), Prochazka (75')
Mikovic (28'), Kostrna (59')
Achol (88')
Achol (59')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Urartu
2-3
SSC Farul
Antwi (11'), Sabua (47')
Nedelcu (53'), Alibec (57', 90+2')
Nedelcu (28'), Popescu (49'), Mazilu (83'), Alibec (90')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Sabah
2-1
RFS
Mickels (77'), Apeh (90+4')
Volkovi (28'), Seydiyev (37'), Isaev (37'), Apeh (80'), da Silva Fiel (88')
Ikaunieks (67')
Ilic (4'), Zjuzins (30'), Lipuscek (34'), Lemajic (80'), Ikaunieks (82')
Zjuzins (33')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Szczecin
3-2
Linfield
Koulouris (49'), Wahlqvist (57'), Bichakhchyan (75')
Loncar (31')
Mulgrew (16'), McClean (51')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Panevezys
1-1
Be'er Sheva
Mbo (79')
Klimavicius (22'), Cadenovic (45'), Smith (86')
Vitor (53')
Elias (43'), Safouri (72'), Gordana (75'), Badash (81'), Yehezkel (86')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
KuPS
3-3
Derry
Tuominen (24'), Savolainen (44', 58')
Oksanen (62'), Yengi (90+3')
Kavanagh (13'), Diallo (55'), Duffy (69')
McEleney (9'), Dummigan (45+3'), Diallo (76'), Doherty (90+5')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Kauno Zalgiris
1-2
Lech Poznan
Uzela (90+4')
Kloniunas (81'), Uzela (87')
Marchwinski (14'), Ba Loua (90+1')
Marchwinski (4'), Pingot (83')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-1
Hamrun Spartans

Osei (37')
Djuranovic (45+2')
Marchetti (89')
Djuranovic (45')
Aug 3, 2023 5pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Aktobe
1-2
Torpedo
Samorodov (31')
Tanzharikov (22'), Strumia (72')
Arabidze (58'), Bugridze (66')
Arabidze (64'), Sandokhadze (75'), Mandzhgaladze (80')
Sandokhadze (77')
Aug 3, 2023 5.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Zalaegerszegi TE
1-2
Osijek
Ikoba (82')
Ikoba (42'), Huszti (63'), Gergenyi (70'), Mocsi (84')
Gergenyi (9' og.), Spoljaric (73')
Tomas (0'), Mkrtchyan (72'), Malenica (90'), Brlek (90+7')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Sepsi
4-0
CSKA Sofia
Matei (19' pen.), Aganovic (70'), Varga (90'), Alimi (90+5' pen.)
Dumitrescu (11'), Stefanescu (18'), Safranko (62')

Phaeton (14'), Nazon (18'), Mahmutovic (43'), Turitsov (64'), Shaghoyan (80'), Shopov (84'), Jr Carreazo Betin (90+3')
Jr Carreazo Betin (90+7')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Rosenborg
3-2
Crusaders
Nelson (33'), Thorvaldsson (102'), Cornic (108')
Pereira (56'), Dahl Reitan (120+2')
Lowry (45'), Heatley (105')
Lecky (56'), Lowry (60'), Tuffey (65'), Heatley (72'), Joe Burns (79'), Owens (116'), Owens (120+2'), O'Rourke (120'), Teelan (120+2')
Heatley (105+2')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Riga FC
3-1
Kecskemeti TE
Muzinga (62'), Mankenda (90+5'), Ngom (120+2')
Bosancic (67')
Levente Vago (7')
Kiss (41'), Majer (53'), Lyinbor (66'), Varga (73'), Szalai (120+4')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Petrocub
0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jardan (44')
Guiagon (90+1'), Peretz (90+3')
van Overeem (56')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Omonia
4-1
Qabala
Bezus (5', 30' pen.), Lang (38'), Coulibaly (59')
Isaiah (56')
Atangana Assimba (29'), Safarov (40')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Neftchi Baku
2-0
Zeljeznicar
Saief (19'), Silvestre (68')
Matias (44'), Zulfugarli (90+10'), Brkic (90+8')

Kosoric (44'), Rustemovic (45'), Krpic (79'), Jasarevic (90+10')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Levski Sofia
1-0
Shkupi
Petkov (90+10')
Chandarov (88'), Petkov (90+11'), Petkov (90+11')

Adem (35'), Queven (49'), Toshevski (82'), Trapanovski (86')
Aug 3, 2023 6pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dila
3-1
Vorskla
Parulava (45'), Kovtalyuk (71'), Gale (86')
Tevzadze (62'), Chikashua (72')
Stepanyuk (74')
Pavliuk (10'), de Santana da Silva (60'), Kane (69'), Nesterenko (85')
Aug 3, 2023 6.05pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Bohemians 1905
2-4
Bodo/Glimt
Matousek (26'), Krapka (55')
Beran (40'), Hala (44'), Kostl (58'), Prekop (79')
Sorli (22'), Moumbagna (42'), Gronbaek (78'), Sorensen (87')
Berg (84')
Aug 3, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Niederkorn
2-1
Midtjylland
De Almeida (15', 52')
Amofa (28'), Lybohy (61'), Bastos (103')
Chilufya (112')
Gigovic (90+2'), Sorensen (96'), Olsson (118')
Aug 3, 2023 6.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Beitar Jerusalem
1-4
PAOK
Friday (45+7')
Shua (13')
Gotlieb (12' og.), Brandon (45+1'), Thomas (90+1' og.), Konstantelias (90+6')
Michailidis (32')
Douglas (40')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Zilina
2-5
Gent
Kapralik (66'), Bari (77')
Kapralik (28'), Rusnak (56'), Minarik (58'), Nemcik (90+3')
Hjulsager (30'), Cuypers (62', 89'), Tissoudali (69'), Gerkens (72')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
KF Tirana
0-2
Besiktas

Hoxhallari (74')
Amartey (57'), Aboubakar (75')
Masuaku (66')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Hammarby
1-1
FC Twente
Erabi (38')
Kurtulus (27'), Strand (87'), Sadiku (99')
Steijn (115')
Hilgers (16'), Unuvar (103'), van Wolfswinkel (120+1')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
FK Vojvodina
1-2
APOEL
Zukic (37')
Lazarevic (78'), Zukic (83'), Traore (90+5')
Sarfo (27'), Efrem (74' pen.)
Dalcio (42'), Chebake (90+3'), Angel Crespo (90+5')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Drita
1-2
Plzen
Krasniqi (90+2')
Tahiri (17'), Jashari (20'), Isufi (83'), Krasniqi (90+3'), Broja (90+23')
Krasniqi (90+19')
Durosinmi (76'), Jirka (90+24' pen.)
Kalvach (27'), Hejda (85'), Durosinmi (90+10'), Kliment (90+11')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Adana Demirspor
2-1
CFR Cluj
David (43'), Ndiaye (90+3')
Svensson (21'), Ndiaye (65'), Belhanda (90+10')
Gravillon (63')
Mogos (68' pen.)
Birligea (65'), Ajeti (78'), Cvek (90+2'), Tachtsidis (90+6')
Aug 3, 2023 7pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Aarhus
1-0
Brugge
Beijmo (3')
Bech (41'), Akoto (44'), Knudsen (61')

Skov Olsen (41'), Vermant (45+1'), Rits (90+3')
Aug 3, 2023 7.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Hibernian
6-1
Inter Escaldes
Boyle (10', 21'), Doidge (29'), Campbell (48', 61'), Youan (65')
Stevenson (6'), Campbell (24'), Levitt (60'), Levitt (88')
Angel de la Torre Navarro (83')
de Nova (77'), Gonzalez (88')
Aug 3, 2023 7.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Rijeka
6-1
Dukagjini
Pasalic (27'), Ivanovic (39', 45+3', 90+2'), Goda (63'), Djouahra (81')
Zulfiu (42')
Haxhihamza (64'), Kameraj (78')
Aug 3, 2023 7.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Aris
1-0
Ararat-Armenia
Leismann (80')
Odubajo (42')

Grigoryan (29'), Scheid (33'), Eza (89')
Aug 3, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Maribor
4-3
Differdange
Kolar (5'), Repas (62'), Brnic (82'), Ilicic (120+1' pen.)
Uskokovic (42'), Skuka (90+4'), Pihler (107'), Repas (108'), Bozic (111'), Skuka (115')
Castro (28' pen.), Trani (42', 46')
Pruzzo (31'), D'Anzico (90'), Bei (90+2'), Manuel Lagoela Nibra (94'), Pami (113'), Rauch (120+1'), Rauch (120+1'), Alexandre Sousa Lamas (120+2')
Aug 3, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Larne
1-4
KF Ballkani
Bonis (60' pen.)
Thomson (26'), Gordon (35'), Farquhar (39'), Donnelly (45'), Westendorf (64')
Gripshi (27', 36'), Rrahmani (46'), Kryeziu (66')
Zyba (26')
Aug 3, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
FCSB
3-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dokovic (27', 82'), Popescu (90+1')
Harut (33'), Dawa (45+4'), Dokovic (57'), Olaru (58'), Tarnovanu (84')
Pedrinho (49'), Daskalov (68')
Daskalov (15'), Gurishta (25'), Viyachki (90+3')
Aug 3, 2023 7.30pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Borac Banja Luka
1-2
Austria Vienna
Cortes (49')
Cortes (33'), Vranjes (78'), Pejovic (90+5')
Gruber (52'), Polster (65')
Fischer (9'), Holland (51'), Potzmann (62'), Polster (90+5'), Huskovic (90+5')
Aug 3, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Luzern
1-1
Djurgarden
Burch (27')
Frydek Jr (30'), Kadak (35'), Ademi (42'), Beka (44'), Burch (45+4')
Asoro (45+5')
Schuller (42'), Wikheim (45+4')
Aug 3, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Haverfordwest
1-1
B36 Torshavn
Fawcett (66')
Jenkins (58'), Watts (61'), Whitmore (89'), Fawcett (99')
Benjaminsen (100' pen.)
Jonsson (65')
Aug 3, 2023 7.45pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dundalk
2-2
KA
Martin (33'), Sloggett (89')
Davies (40'), Doyle (45+2'), Malley (77')
Simun Edmundsson (14'), Mar Steingrimsson (81' pen.)
Simun Edmundsson (31')
Aug 3, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Shamrock
0-2
Ferencvaros
Zachariassen (30'), Mmaee (90')
Siger (3'), Varga (49')
Aug 3, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Legia
3-2
Ordabasy
Wszolek (18'), Ribeiro (41'), Pekhart (71')
Pekhart (35'), Tobiasz (58'), Slisz (79')
Sadovskiy (56'), Maliy (84')
Astanov (6'), Sadovskiy (58'), Makarenko (58'), Maliy (63'), Tagybergen (77')
Aug 3, 2023 8pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Debrecen
1-2
Alashkert
Debrecen win 3-1 on penalties
Dzsudzsak (76')
Romanchuk (63'), Barany (84')
Ustinov (18'), Biai (67')
Racines (24'), Carrillo (49'), Fatai (88'), Flores (89'), Gareginyan (111'), Voskanyan (120+3')
Kutalia (87')
Aug 3, 2023 8.15pm
Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Guimaraes
0-1
Celje
Celje win 4-2 on penalties

Silva (35'), Silva (41'), Tounkara (43'), Fernandes (90+2')
Bajde (65')
Bobicanec (18'), Zec (20'), Vuklisevic (35'), Zabukovnik (45+3'), Edmilson (96'), Bizjak (110'), Rozman (119')
First Qualifying Round
Wednesday, July 12, 2023
Jul 12, 2023 6.30pm
Jul 12, 2023 7pm
Thursday, July 13, 2023
Jul 13, 2023 3pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Tobol
2-1
Honka
Vukadinovic (62', 75')
Chesnokov (59'), Mladovic (71'), Vukadinovic (76'), Deble (90+4')
Kaufmann (39')
Ortiz (63'), Alegria (71')
Jul 13, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Inter Escaldes
2-1
Vikingur
Feher (28'), El Haddaddi (45+1')
Berlanga (78')
Vatnhamar (59' pen.)
Bardason (43'), Ellingsgaard (50'), Johansen (64'), Gregersen (88')
Jul 13, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Pyunik
2-0
Trans
Juricic (65'), Kraizmer (88' og.)

Maksimkin (15')
Jul 13, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Ararat-Armenia
1-1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Alemao (36')
Serobyan (63'), Hakobyan (72'), Tera (86')
Dwamena (90+7')
Lila (65'), Aleksi (78')
Jul 13, 2023 4.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Zilina
2-1
Levadia
Duris (7'), Myslovic (90+4' pen.)
Adang (39'), Gidi (59'), Stojchevski (63')
Agyiri (51')
Bourama (57'), Peetson (85'), Schjonning-Larsen (86'), Heitor (90+3')
Jul 13, 2023 4.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Makedonija
0-1
RFS

Yago (22')
Ilic (34')
Prenga (45+6')
Jul 13, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Panevezys
2-2
Milsami
Cadenovic (17' pen.), Smith (48')
Sarpong (46'), Cadenovic (75')
Ginsari (51' pen., 67')
Timbur (16'), Bolohan (45+1'), Puntus (49'), Macritchii (57'), Spataru (85'), Gliga (90+1'), Svinarenco (90+4')
Jul 13, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Magpies
0-0
Dundalk
Hankins (55'), Oliver (58'), Coombes (59'), Diaz (76'), Silva (90+5')
Lewis (83')
Jul 13, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Haka
2-2
Crusaders
Rogerson (33' pen.), Fofana (36')
Fofana (56'), Laine (65')
Laine (66')
Forsythe (22'), Clarke (68')
Larmour (30'), Heatley (54')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Torpedo
2-2
Sarajevo
Sandokhadze (43'), Bugridze (48')
Oliveira (47'), Varesanovic (51')
Trako (65'), Beganovic (73'), Mustafic (86')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Domzale
1-4
Balzan
Kovacevic (57' pen.)
Duric (45+1')
Husmani (87')
Andrejic (8'), Grech (44' pen.), Olawale (53'), Zerjal (90+4')
Grech (22'), Braunovic (34'), Andrejic (38'), Fenech (58'), Briffa (76')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Hegelmann Litauen
0-5
Shkupi
Cephas (11', 45+1', 56', 62'), Putita (23')
Sampaio (43'), Timovski (58')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Gzira
2-2
Glentoran
Wilkson (29'), Borg (40')
Thiaguinho (1'), Dias (48'), Macula (75'), Chaba (90+3')
Ogedi-Uzokwe (9'), O'Connor (48')
Donnelly (81')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dukagjini
2-1
Europa
Shabani (30'), Zulfiu (90+5')
Shala (36'), Dallku (45+5'), Morina (90+10')
Dallku (90+14')
Pozo (45+6')
Heredia (36'), Bello (43'), Cipri (82')
Jul 13, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Alashkert
1-1
Arsenal Tivat
Ustinov (66')
Carrillo (57')
Montenegro (23')
Maras (10'), Celebic (35'), Mirkovic (58')
Jul 13, 2023 6.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Niederkorn
2-2
Gjilani
De Almeida (11'), Natami (62')
Amofa (18'), Karamoko (47'), Natami (73')
Ramadani (48' pen., 66')
Rashiti (5'), Ramadani (42'), Bilalli (42'), Kqiku (90+4')
Jul 13, 2023 6.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Pen-y-Bont
1-1
Santa Coloma
Venables (66')
Reffell (34')
Mourelo (36')
Lopez (29'), Crespo (87')
Jul 13, 2023 6.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Dunajska Streda
2-1
Dila
Trusa (33'), Ramadan (36')
Kacer (61'), Risvanis (61'), Krstovic (90')
Kovtalyuk (43')
Santos (45+2'), Kovtalyuk (45+2'), Sardalishvili (77')
Jul 13, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Vaduz
1-2
Neman
Cavegn (22')
Isik (10')
Zubovich (29'), Sukurov (82')
Evdokimov (41'), Sadovnichiy (47'), Pantya (90+1')
Jul 13, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Torshavn
0-0
Derry
Praest (85'), Askam (89')
Connolly (84')
Jul 13, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Shkendija
1-0
Haverfordwest
Shala (47')
Redzhepi (18'), Qaka (41'), Adili (90+2')
Jul 13, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KF Tirana
1-1
Dinamo Batumi
Lushkja (90+3')
Junior (66')
Giorbelidze (63'), Chichkan (90')
Jul 13, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
KA
2-0
Connah's Quay
Mar Steingrimsson (60'), Hafsteinsson (83')

Edwards (17'), Wilde (86'), Poole (88'), Morris (90+2')
Jul 13, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Zeljeznicar
2-2
Dinamo Minsk
Haracic (85', 90+1')
Amoah (34'), Drina (83')
Bakhar (41'), Morozov (50')
Shvyatsow (39'), Bykov (50')
Jul 13, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Sutjeska Niksic
1-0
Cosmos
Markovic (79')
Krstovic (64'), Saad Mohamed (90+1')

Nisi (81')
Jul 13, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Linfield
3-1
Vllaznia Shkoder
McKee (57', 68'), Scott (76')
Cooper (42'), Finlayson (45+3'), Fitzpatrick (73'), Newberry (90+1')
Finlayson (88')
Juric (89')
Cheshmedzhiev (34'), Boshnjaku (45+3')
Jul 13, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
La Fiorita
1-1
Zimbru
Casolla (33')
Amati (64'), Paradisi (90+2'), Zafferani (90+3')
Caruntu (64')
Raileanu (8')
Jul 13, 2023 8pm
First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
Maribor
1-1
Birkirkara
Brnic (67' pen.)
Soudani (21'), Jakupovic (68'), Lausic (84'), Rafiu (87'), Skuka (90+9')
Mbong (31')
Ribeiro (21'), Micallef (65'), Zammit (68'), Montano (70'), Pepe (74'), Pena (84'), Coppola (90+9')
Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Jul 18, 2023 6.30pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Balzan
1-3
Domzale
Fausto Prates Rodrigues Junior (94')
Fenech (24'), Olawale (58'), Fausto Prates Rodrigues Junior (94'), Braunovic (95'), Arab (96'), Golovic (111')
Fausto Prates Rodrigues Junior (98')
Nnamdi Nwankwo (44'), Pisek (63'), Kovacevic (73')
Nnamdi Nwankwo (22'), Mutavcic (61'), Julardzija (96'), Klemencic (102'), Sturm (120+4'), Pisek (120+1'), Pisek (120')
Thursday, July 20, 2023
Jul 20, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Santa Coloma
2-0
Pen-y-Bont
Garrido (105+1'), Novoa (118')
Nierga (78'), Garrido (106'), Lopez (111'), Novoa (119'), San Nicolas (120+1')

Reynolds (26'), Little (48'), Kircough (58'), Venables (90+4'), Owen (93'), Yorwerth (111'), Griffiths (120')
Venables (113')
Jul 20, 2023 4pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Birkirkara
1-2
Maribor
Yankam (19' pen.)
Pepe (36'), Pajovic (57'), Coppola (90+4'), Zammit (90+8')
Jakupovic (80'), Skuka (88')
Lorber (11'), Uskokovic (61'), Milec (90')
Jul 20, 2023 4.30pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Paide
0-2
B36 Torshavn

Gomis (31'), Muringen (76'), Riiberg (117'), Hoim (120'), Hoim (120')
Nielsen (92'), Przybylski (95')
Nattestad (31'), Benjaminsen (44'), Skandari (68'), Johansen (102'), Egilsson (112'), Lamhauge (115')
Jul 20, 2023 5pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Honka
0-0
Tobol
Eremenko (44'), Koski (60'), Hernandez (90+3')
Muzhikov (49'), Mrkaic (71')
Jul 20, 2023 5.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Levadia
1-2
Zilina
Agyiri (10')
Ainsalu (78')
Rusnak (3'), Stojchevski (45+2')
Addo (90+4'), Javorcek (90+2'), Addo (90+5')
Jul 20, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Zimbru
1-0
La Fiorita
Dedechko (35')
Soumah (19'), Alaribe (48'), Dedechko (51'), Raileanu (62'), Grassi (68')
Jul 20, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Zeljeznicar
Sedko (63' pen.)
Sachivko (44' og.), Krpic (78')
Rustemovic (18'), Drina (30'), Amoah (41'), Mulalic (62'), Kosoric (84')
Jul 20, 2023 6pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dila
2-0
Dunajska Streda
Gale (33'), Santos (77')
Tevzadze (67'), Chiteishvili (79')

Pinto (83')
Jul 20, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Vikingur
1-1
Inter Escaldes
Vatnhamar (76' pen.)
Jonhardsson (18'), Johansen (54'), Ellingsgaard (57'), Bardason (68'), Gregersen (90+9'), Kallsberg (90+9')
Andreu (64')
Artigas (16'), Feher (19'), Caballe (50'), Roca (90+9')
Jul 20, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Neman
1-1
Vaduz
Savitskiy (16' pen.)
Kozlov (53'), Rudenok (60')
Golliard (86')
Wieser (25'), Chabbi (89'), Golliard (90+5')
Jul 20, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Egnatia Rrogozhine
4-4
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia win 4-2 on penalties
Medeiros (3'), Kasa (36'), Dwamena (108', 120+4')
Musta (7'), Zejnullai (113')
Eza (16'), Castanheira (57'), Yenne (110'), Julio (113')
Nondi (7'), Muradyan (33'), Yenne (113'), Ghazaryan (119')
Jul 20, 2023 7pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Connah's Quay
0-2
KA

Nash (19'), Edwards (68'), Disney (83')
Hafsteinsson (16'), Arni Adal­steins­son (77')
Baldvinsson (5')
Jul 20, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Glentoran
1-1
Gzira
Gzira win 14-13 on penalties
Burns (90+13')
Wilson (90+7'), Boyd (90+7')
Macula (67')
Dias (70'), Donnelly (90+1'), Mendonza (90+8'), Boyd (101'), Romero (101')
Jul 20, 2023 7.30pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Arsenal Tivat
1-6
Alashkert
Dordevic (58')
Mirkovic (60'), Manojlovic (74')
Agdon (40', 45+1', 48'), Racines (74'), Grigoryan (90+2'), Mensah (90+4')
Gareginyan (33')
Jul 20, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Vllaznia Shkoder
1-0
Linfield
Balaj (54')
Cheshmedzhiev (23'), Dodev (79'), Mulgrew (90+5')

Fitzpatrick (45'), Clarke (62'), Johns (77'), Scott (90+1'), Mulgrew (90+5')
Jul 20, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
St Patrick's
2-3
Dudelange
Desprez (22' og.), Murphy (60')
Van Lingen (9', 67', 90+5')
Kuete (31'), Sidibe (47')
Sidibe (88')
Jul 20, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Haverfordwest
1-0
Shkendija
Haverfordwest win 3-2 on penalties
Jenkins (89')
Fawcett (45'), Whitmore (58'), Owen (63'), Hawkins (79')

Cinari (60'), Krasniqi (70')
Jul 20, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Dundalk
3-1
Magpies
Hoban (3'), Martin (48'), Luiz (83' og.)
Malley (76'), Hoban (79')
Oliver (33')
Coombes (37'), Storer (51'), Luiz (79')
Jul 20, 2023 7.45pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Derry
1-0
Torshavn
Diallo (23')

Samuelsen (56'), I Soylu (59'), Justinussen (67'), Mohr Jonsson (90+2')
Jul 20, 2023 8pm
Sarajevo
1-1
Torpedo
Torpedo win 4-2 on penalties
Jul 20, 2023 8pm
First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
Crusaders
1-0
Haka
Heatley (73')
Forsythe (18'), Winchester (90+2')

Sihvonen (22'), Lescano (32')
rhs 2.0
Today's games header

Subscribe to our newsletter


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!