MX23RW : Saturday, June 22 15:51:43| >> :60:51:51:

Stats Centre

Copa Libertadores: Results

Group Stage
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
Apr 2, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Millonarios
1-1
Flamengo
Ruiz (80')
Castro (21')
Vasquez (61')
Pedro (64' pen.)
Araujo (84')
Apr 2, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Cobresal
1-1
Barcelona
Valencia (90+1' pen.)
Fydriszewski (52' pen.)
Cortez (74'), Suarez (86'), Fydriszewski (89')
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
Apr 3, 2024 1am
Group Stage
The Strongest
2-0
Gremio
Ursino (16'), Triverio (73')
Rojas Cespedes (17'), Lavallen (18'), Ursino (23')
Apr 3, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Tachira
0-2
River Plate

Benitez (9'), Chacon (70')
Boselli (72'), Fonseca (79')
Fernandez (7'), Boselli (90+2')
Apr 3, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Universitario
2-1
LDU Quito
Rivera (50', 70')
Saravia (13'), Portocarrero (66'), Cabanillas (83')
Quinonez (29')
Angulo (20'), Gonzalez (86')
Apr 3, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Nacional
2-0
Libertad
Lozano (32'), Bentancourt (62')
Lozano (24')

Espinoza (71'), Bareiro (73')
Apr 3, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Huachipato
1-1
Estudiantes
Martinez (81')
Rodriguez (21')
Correa (42')
Palacios (34'), Zapiola (90+4')
Apr 3, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Botafogo
1-3
Junior
Hugo (43')
Tiquinho (45+1'), Tche (90'), Santos (90+1')
Bacca (13' pen., 41'), Fuentes (28')
Pacheco (45+1'), Ceballos (75'), Albornoz (82')
Thursday, April 4, 2024
Apr 4, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Colo-Colo
1-0
Cerro Porteno
Cepeda (90+4')
Vidal (46'), Gil (90+7')

Peralta (21'), Gimenez (38'), Arzamendia (90+2'), Morel (90+7')
Apr 4, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
San Lorenzo
1-1
Palmeiras
Romana (20')
Barrios (33'), Ferreira (56'), Bareiro (58'), Giay (80'), Romana (86'), Perruzzi (90+1')
Piquerez (81')
Vanderlan (51'), Lopes (58'), Ferreira (63'), Naves (64'), Rios (90+2')
Apr 4, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Alianza Lima
1-1
Fluminense
Serna (35')
Huaman (22'), Pablo Freytes (85')
Marquinhos (72')
Melo (58')
Apr 4, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Rosario
1-0
Penarol
Quintana (45+1')
Gomez (43'), Martinez (48'), O'Connor (56')

Rodriguez (32'), Aguirre (33'), Darias (40'), Ramirez (47'), Mendez (88')
Apr 4, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Caracas
1-4
Atletico Mineiro
Perez (54')
Fuchs (12'), Arana (32'), Paulinho (44', 70')
Friday, April 5, 2024
Apr 5, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Talleres
2-1
Sao Paulo
Ruiz (45+6'), Botta (53')
Benavidez (33'), Portilla (67'), Portillo (72'), Bustos (90')
Luciano (66')
Rafinha (2'), Luciano (72')
Apr 5, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Palestino
0-4
Bolivar

Roman (24'), Rojas (33'), Cornejo (36'), Carrasco (45+2'), Zuniga (61')
Roman (45+2')
Da Costa (27' pen., 34'), Savio (63'), Vaca (83')
Orihuela (58')
Apr 5, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Liverpool
1-1
Independiente
Rodriguez (79')
Rodriguez (11')
Martinez (81')
Ortiz (8')
Mercado (30'), Zabala (53')
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Apr 9, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Gremio
0-2
Huachipato

Costa (45+2'), Cristaldo (67')
Loyola (13'), Montes (45+6')
Silva (35'), Gazzolo (45+2'), Martinez (60')
Apr 9, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Estudiantes
2-1
The Strongest
Carrillo (65'), Cetre (81')
Benedetti (17')
Triverio (21')
Lopez (9'), Ursino (32')
Enoumba (8')
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Apr 10, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Fluminense
2-1
Colo-Colo
Marquinhos (5'), Cano (52')
Melo (39'), Fabio (90+1')
Paiva (19')
Vidal (10'), Wiemberg (41'), Paiva (79')
Wiemberg (82')
Apr 10, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Libertad
3-0
Tachira
Sanabria (32'), Melgarejo (39'), Aguilar (78')
Caballero (53')

Cova (56'), Robles (73'), Castillo (76')
Apr 10, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Junior
1-1
Universitario
Caicedo (44')
Caicedo (45+3')
Corzo (22')
Perez (45+3'), Riveros (45+4')
Apr 10, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Independiente
2-0
San Lorenzo
Sornoza (13' pen.), Hoyos (45+1')
Caicedo (14'), Gandolfi (15'), Perruzzi (32')

Barrios (32'), Paez (32'), Bareiro (71'), Campi (83')
Apr 10, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Cerro Porteno
1-0
Alianza Lima
Carrizo (90+6')
Viera (16'), Morel (36'), Peralta (41'), Brock (44')

Castillo (42'), Cabellos (54'), Zambrano (58'), Rodriguez (90')
Apr 10, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Atletico Mineiro
2-1
Rosario
Scarpa (39'), Paulinho (77')
Arana (29'), Jemerson (36')
Malcorra (74')
Campaz (37'), O'Connor (81'), Mallo (90+6')
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Apr 11, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Penarol
5-0
Caracas
Silvera (16', 25', 64'), Mendez (32'), Darias (45')
Darias (18'), Hernandez (59')

Ortega (19')
Casiani (73')
Apr 11, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Sao Paulo
2-0
Cobresal
Silva (82'), Calleri (88')
Carpini (19'), Luciano (26'), Maia (29'), Galoppo (72')

Bechtholdt (18'), Castro (28'), Valencia (67'), Navarro (86'), Filla (90')
Apr 11, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Flamengo
2-0
Palestino
Pedro (21'), Ortiz (85')
Pulgar (67'), de la Cruz (70')

Linares (8'), Rojas (60'), Ceza (68'), Cornejo (70')
Apr 11, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Barcelona
2-2
Talleres
Diaz (28', 57' pen.)
Oyola (61'), Rojas (63'), Sosa (67'), Vargas (90+5')
Girotti (45'), Rodriguez (90+6')
Portilla (63'), Girotti (67'), Catalan (90+4'), Bustos (90+7')
Apr 11, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
LDU Quito
1-0
Botafogo
Alzugaray (4')
Rodriguez (45+4'), Villamil (67'), Julio (84')
Apr 11, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Bolivar
3-2
Millonarios
Sagredo (3'), Da Costa (10'), Savio (34')
Savio (38'), da Costa (75')
Rocha (25')
Castro (45+1', 72')
Pablo Vargas (15'), Castro (38')
Alfonzo (90+5')
Friday, April 12, 2024
Apr 12, 2024 1am
Group Stage
River Plate
2-0
Nacional
Echeverri (15'), Colidio (90+3')

Polenta (57'), Castro (60'), Baez (87')
Apr 12, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Palmeiras
3-1
Liverpool
Moreno (45+5'), Manuel Lopez (58'), Willian (66')
Manuel Lopez (21'), Moreno (31')
Rosso (3')
Samudio (14'), Garcia (45'), Cayetano (45+1'), Ocampo (45+6'), Rodriguez Elduayen (72')
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Apr 23, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Estudiantes
0-1
Gremio

Palacios (23'), Perez (59')
Ribeiro (75')
Cristaldo (32'), Galdino (36'), Villasanti (45+2'), Marchesin (68'), Pedro (69'), Da Silva (90')
Villasanti (66')
Apr 23, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Caracas
1-1
Rosario
Pernia (25')
Rivas (17'), Perez (34'), Jimenez (79')
Modica (67')
Martinez (79'), Modica (90+3')
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
Apr 24, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Liverpool
1-0
San Lorenzo
Nicola Albanell (90+5')
Rodriguez (62')

Lujan (43'), Romana (48'), Remedi (87')
Apr 24, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Atletico Mineiro
3-2
Penarol
Scarpa (15', 57'), Paulinho (26')
Saravia (40'), Otavio (71'), Jemerson (80'), Franco (81')
Olivera (60'), Silvera (68')
Darias (41'), Olivera (82'), Ramirez (90+3')
Apr 24, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Colo-Colo
0-0
Alianza Lima
Bolados (32'), Gil (60'), Falcon (79'), Cepeda (84'), Vidal (90+4')
Garces (38'), Ramos (42'), Pablo Freytes (63'), Rodriguez (72')
Apr 24, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Junior
1-1
LDU Quito
Bacca (12' pen.)
Mena (21'), Bacca (80'), Pena (90+5')
Arce (45' pen.)
Estrada (21'), Julio (61'), Arce (90+5'), Arce (90')
Apr 24, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Nacional
2-1
Tachira
Castro (14'), Recoba (21')
Castro (45'), Ruiz Diaz (71'), Recoba (71')
Ruiz Diaz (30')
Vivas (33'), Robles (55'), Ruiz Diaz (90+3')
Apr 24, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Huachipato
0-0
The Strongest
Gonzalez (52'), Martinez (77')
Caire (26'), Lino (32')
Apr 24, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Botafogo
3-1
Universitario
Eduardo (47', 90+2'), Henrique (57')
John (59'), Hugo (79')
Olivares (90+4')
Saravia (16'), Valera (45'), Perez (45+3'), Celi (75')
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Apr 25, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Independiente
2-3
Palmeiras
Paez (12'), Hoyos (38')
Hoyos (16'), Ortiz (74'), Caicedo (76')
Endrick (45+2'), Lazaro (81'), Guilherme (90+5')
Vanderlan (80'), Rios (90+1')
Apr 25, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Libertad
1-2
River Plate
Espinoza (40')
Merlini (74'), Ramirez (84'), Cardozo (88')
Solari (34'), Mastantuono (80')
Aliendro (59'), Fonseca (74'), Colidio (82')
Apr 25, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Bolivar
2-1
Flamengo
Da Costa (2'), Savio (62')
Vina (5')
Apr 25, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Cobresal
0-2
Talleres

Mesias (6')
Mantilla (19'), Sosa (28')
Portillo (21'), Herrera (76')
Apr 25, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Cerro Porteno
0-0
Fluminense
Churin (51'), Carrizo (90+3'), Baez (90+6')
Lima (90'), Manoel (90+6')
Friday, April 26, 2024
Apr 26, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Palestino
3-1
Millonarios
Chamorro (19', 42'), Vejar (75')
Abrigo (58')
Castro (32')
Vega (38')
Apr 26, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Barcelona
0-2
Sao Paulo

Vargas (45+1')
Calleri (17'), Alisson (64')
Zubeldia (16')
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
May 7, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Rosario
0-1
Atletico Mineiro

Martinez (24')
Paulinho (87')
Saravia (27'), Paulinho (57'), Battaglia (68'), Vargas (78')
May 7, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Caracas
0-1
Penarol

Moreno (68'), Moreno (71'), Tamayo (90+4')
Rodriguez (26')
Garcia (49')
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
May 8, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Palestino
1-0
Flamengo
Cornejo (63')
Linares (77'), Rojas (80')

Wesley (73'), Gerson (88'), Lucas (90+3')
May 8, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Nacional
2-2
River Plate
Carneiro (78' pen., 79')
Pereyra (13'), Antoni (19'), Sanabria (38'), Lozano (49'), Romero (54'), Polenta (61'), Carneiro (81')
Borja (8'), Colidio (30')
Colidio (32'), Herrera (55')
May 8, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Tachira
1-1
Libertad
Hernandez (31')
Robles (26'), Galeano (33')
Santa Cruz (50')
Villalba (35'), Franco (83')
May 8, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Universitario
1-1
Junior
Flores (24')
Britos (30'), Flores (68')
Castrillon (5')
Enamorado (30'), Martinez (89')
May 8, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Talleres
3-1
Barcelona
Catalan (12'), Botta (25'), Bou (90+4')
Navarro (56')
Rojas (61')
Leonai (35'), Preciado (49'), Rojas (63'), Oyola (87')
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Alianza Lima
1-1
Cerro Porteno
Barcos (80')
Ramos (35'), Zanelatto (86')
Iturbe (26')
Peralta (45+2'), Baez (76'), Fernandez (90')
May 9, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Cobresal
1-3
Sao Paulo
Coelho (23')
Pacheco (72'), Lobos (88')
Luciano (38'), Nestor (60'), Calleri (78')
Zubeldia (4')
May 9, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Botafogo
2-1
LDU Quito
Hugo (31'), Santos (69')
Halter (45'), Freitas (51'), Henrique (56'), Hernandez (90'), Hernandez (93')
Estrada (45+1')
Estrada (45+7'), Dominguez (72'), Piovi (82')
May 9, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Millonarios
1-1
Bolivar
Llinas (43')
Rosales (58'), Giraldo (61'), Rosales (66'), Giordana (84'), Llinas (90+8')
Vaca (67')
Rodriguez (34'), Savio (81'), Justiniano (90'), Vaca (90+5')
May 9, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
San Lorenzo
2-0
Independiente
Cuello (16'), Bareiro (24')
Bareiro (22'), Giay (58')
Romana (87')

Ibarra (27'), Carabajal (41'), Paez (73')
May 9, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Liverpool
0-5
Palmeiras

Gonzalez (90')
Veiga (44', 71'), Endrick (82'), Rony (90+1'), Gomez (90+6' pen.)
Menino (49'), Endrick (85'), Gonzalez (89')
Friday, May 10, 2024
May 10, 2024 1am
Group Stage
The Strongest
1-0
Estudiantes
Ursino (13')
Lino (22'), Triverio (86')

Cetre (22'), Ascacibar (35'), Zuqui (90')
May 10, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Colo-Colo
0-1
Fluminense

Wiemberg (69'), Paiva (88')
Manoel (74')
Cano (28'), Melo (45'), Ganso (45+2'), Fabio (66'), Manoel (79'), Terans (90+4')
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Talleres
1-0
Cobresal
Girotti (82')
Navarro (75'), Barticciotto (84'), Portillo (84')

Cespedes (15'), Alarcon (50')
May 14, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Penarol
2-0
Atletico Mineiro
Hernandez (70'), Silvera (76')
Darias (58'), Sosa (60'), Milans (63'), Fuchs (90+2')

Franco (35'), Paulinho (66'), Fuchs (90+5'), Vargas (90+1')
May 14, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
LDU Quito
0-1
Junior

Mina (45')
Enamorado (37')
Pacheco (29'), Reyes (32')
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
River Plate
2-0
Libertad
Borja (41', 84')
Diaz (65')

Caballero (68'), Bareiro (75')
May 15, 2024 3am
Group Stage
Millonarios
1-1
Palestino
Carvajal (40')
Giraldo (64')
Marabel (90+2')
Marabel (61'), Benitez (62'), Espinoza (88'), Suarez (90+4')
May 15, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
The Strongest
4-0
Huachipato
Ramallo (35'), Ortega (61'), Quiroga (71'), Angulo (90+1' pen.)
Ramallo (40')

Diaz (22'), Loyola (40'), Malanca (58'), Montes (64'), Martinez (75')
Montes (90')
May 15, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Tachira
0-1
Nacional

Vargas (38'), Cova (72')
Hernandez (68')
Castro (53')
Oliva (44'), Castro (52'), Polenta (60'), Galeano (69'), Cairus (77'), Carneiro (79')
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Alianza Lima
1-1
Colo-Colo
Barcos (42')
Garces (34'), Pavez (78'), Rodriguez (90')
Vidal (78')
Pizarro (32'), Bolados (56'), Vidal (72'), Zanelatto (77')
Pizarro (65'), Vidal (90+4')
May 16, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Palmeiras
2-1
Independiente
Rios (36'), Gomez (45+3' pen.)
Diaz (64')
Caicedo (30'), Landazuri (44')
May 16, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Flamengo
4-0
Bolivar
Gerson (1'), Lucas (38'), Everton (43'), Pedro (56')
Savio (89')

Sagredo (6'), Barbosa (89'), Savio (89')
May 16, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Universitario
0-1
Botafogo

Di Benedetto (43'), Urena (66')
Jeffinho (17')
da Silva (76'), Bastos (89')
May 16, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Rosario
4-1
Caracas
Lovera (29'), Modica (33', 57'), Lo Celso (90+1')
Modica (40')
Echenique (85')
Pernia (25')
May 16, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Fluminense
2-1
Cerro Porteno
Marcelo (14'), Ganso (74')
Martinelli (75')
Viera (19')
Baez (34'), De Jesus (90'), Piris (90+3')
Baez (70')
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Sao Paulo
0-0
Barcelona
Vinicius (55')
Sosa (89'), Burrai (90+3'), Solano (90')
May 17, 2024 1am
Group Stage
San Lorenzo
3-2
Liverpool
Leguizamon (5'), Cuello (45+5'), Campi (87')
Irala (32'), Cuello (42'), Barrios (50'), Leguizamon (51'), Ferreira (90+6')
Garcia (24'), Rodriguez (62')
Barrios (33'), Lemos (36'), Rodriguez (85'), Rodriguez (90+3')
de los Santos (90+3')
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
May 28, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Penarol
2-1
Rosario
Fernandez (32', 83')
Ramirez (21'), Mendez (27'), Fernandez (39'), Darias (77'), Aguerre (88'), Quintana (89')
Modica (66')
Ibarra (30'), Modica (90+2')
May 28, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
LDU Quito
2-0
Universitario
Arce (44'), Alzugaray (67')
Quinteros (45+2')

Gonzales (64')
Gonzales (83')
May 28, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Atletico Mineiro
4-0
Caracas
Pedrinho (28', 61'), Santana (40'), Hulk (90+3')
Zaracho (24'), Eduardo Amaral Pereira de Castro (44'), Arana (90'), Hulk (90+4')

Farinez Aray (10')
May 28, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Junior
0-0
Botafogo
Herrera (19'), Fuentes (83'), Mena (88')
Bastos (11'), Barboza (45+3')
Hernandez (61')
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Flamengo
3-0
Millonarios
Pedro (7', 44'), Pablo Vargas (25' og.)
Henrique (87')

Giraldo (78')
May 29, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Bolivar
3-1
Palestino
Bizama (35' og.), Martinez (46' og.), Da Costa (87')
Sagredo (38')
Chamorro (68')
Linares (16'), Suarez (45+4')
May 29, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Gremio
4-0
The Strongest
Soteldo (14'), Pedro (50'), Galdino (67'), Nunes (89')
Kannemann (16')

Aimar (28'), Jusino (37'), Quiroga (53')
May 29, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Estudiantes
3-4
Huachipato
Correa (12', 49'), Ascacibar (63')
Cetre (23'), Perez (36'), Palacios (62'), Ascacibar (76'), Meza (79'), Lollo (85')
Rodriguez (37'), Romero (45+1' og.), Gutierrez (51'), Villanueva (90+5')
Gonzalez (55'), Castillo (62'), Parra (63'), Gazzolo (87'), Villanueva (90+6')
Thursday, May 30, 2024
May 30, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Sao Paulo
2-0
Talleres
Moura (45+4' pen.), Luciano (90')
Welington (4'), Calleri (64'), Vinicius (90+2')

Barticciotto (13'), Suarez (45+7'), Portilla (56'), Carlos Portillo (90+2')
Navarro (90+3')
May 30, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Fluminense
3-2
Alianza Lima
Keno (47'), Marcelo (52'), Kennedy (81')
Melo (32'), Marcelo (58'), Martinelli (60'), Ganso (76'), Kennedy (90+2'), Marquinhos (90+4')
Arregui (7'), Serna (50')
Arregui (60')
May 30, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Cerro Porteno
1-1
Colo-Colo
Carrizo (35')
Peralta (11'), De Jesus (57')
Benitez (90+10')
Palacios (23' pen.)
Saldivia (17'), Cortes (89'), Benegas (90+1')
May 30, 2024 1.30am
Group Stage
Barcelona
2-1
Cobresal
Fydriszewski (9'), Diaz (18')
Preciado (65')
Coelho (71')
Cespedes (17')
May 30, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Palmeiras
0-0
San Lorenzo
Rios (65')
Cuello (16'), Romana (76'), Braida (90')
May 30, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Independiente
2-1
Liverpool
Diaz (20', 55')
Alcivar (43')
Gonzalez (35')
Cayetano (16'), Gonzalez (17'), Vergara (22'), Rosso (90+4')
Friday, May 31, 2024
May 31, 2024 1am
Group Stage
River Plate
2-0
Tachira
Borja (51', 85')

Gutierrez (21')
Gutierrez (72')
May 31, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Libertad
2-1
Nacional
Cardozo (29'), Silva (41')
Bareiro (38'), Cardozo (48'), Jacquet (70'), Merlini (72'), Cardozo (83')
Romero (13')
Gonzalez (40'), Bentancourt (72'), Pereyra (73')
Wednesday, June 5, 2024
Jun 5, 2024 1am
Group Stage
Huachipato
0-1
Gremio

Sepulveda (36'), Gonzalez (55'), Malanca (89')
Costa (6')
Pepe (54'), Reinaldo (70')
Saturday, June 8, 2024
Jun 8, 2024 11pm
Group Stage
Gremio
1-1
Estudiantes
Cristaldo (48')
Ely (15'), Pedro (84'), Kannemann (86')
Mendez (83')
Correa (9'), Benedetti (23'), Cetre (70'), Zuqui (84')
Third Round
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
Mar 6, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 1st Leg
Nacional
0-2
Palestino

Blasi (41'), Caballero (45+2'), Santacruz (80'), Arevalo (81'), Caballero (90+3')
Carrasco (47'), Sosa (50')
Cornejo (63')
Thursday, March 7, 2024
Mar 7, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 1st Leg
Sportivo Trinidense
1-1
Colo-Colo
Salcedo (36')
de la Cruz (73'), David Villalba Jacquet (84')
Zavala (60')
Palacios (2'), Falcon (43'), Opazo (50'), Amor (90+4')
Mar 7, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 1st Leg
Botafogo
2-1
Bragantino
Santos (44', 73')
Halter (53')
Capixaba (45+2')
Sasha (53')
Friday, March 8, 2024
Mar 8, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 1st Leg
Always Ready
1-0
Nacional
Rodriguez (13')
Caicedo (59')

Izquierdo (8'), Bentancourt (59'), Baez (62'), Recoba (65'), Mejia (90+1')
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Mar 13, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 2nd Leg
Palestino
1-3
Nacional
(Aggregate 3-3 | Palestino win 3-1 on penalties)
Suarez (84')
Abrigo (8'), Carrasco (11'), Suarez (55'), Sosa (66'), Rojas (90+2')
Duarte (44'), Gaona Lugo (48'), Fernando Alfaro (67')
Pablo Pumpido (9'), Velazco (11'), Bailone (34'), Ojeda (87')
Thursday, March 14, 2024
Mar 14, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 2nd Leg
Colo-Colo
2-1
Sportivo Trinidense
Gil (4'), Palacios (31' pen.)
Amor (77'), Palacios (90+7')
Flores (33')
Samudio (30'), Gimenez (77'), Riveros (90+8')
Mar 14, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 2nd Leg
Bragantino
1-1
Botafogo
Talisson (86')
Capixaba (90+7')
Santos (76')
da Silva (20'), Marcal (44'), Fernandez Torres (45+2'), Tiquinho (80'), Janderson (90')
Suarez (51')
Friday, March 15, 2024
Mar 15, 2024 12.30am
Third Round 2nd Leg
Nacional
2-1
Always Ready
(Aggregate 2-2 | Nacional win 5-4 on penalties)
Lozano (7'), Antoni (90+3')
Ginella (19'), Polenta (42'), Gonzalez (90'), Santander (90')
Polenta (86')
Rodriguez (45+3')
Suarez (60'), Medina (68'), Caicedo (90'), Terrazas (90')
Second Round
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Feb 20, 2024 10pm
Second Round 1st Leg
Portuguesa
1-2
Palestino
Rodriguez (9')
Rodriguez (69')
Carrasco (15' pen.), Sosa (31')
Linares (76')
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Feb 21, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 1st Leg
Always Ready
6-1
Cristal
Tanque (14'), Romero (48', 78' pen.), Matheus (54'), Cuellar (59'), Paniagua (89')
Vaca (41'), Matheus (90+2')
Cauteruccio (44' pen.)
Pretell (29'), Tavara (38'), Diaz (76'), Cazonatti (82')
Ignacio (90'), Diaz (90+2')
Feb 21, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 1st Leg
Aguilas
0-0
Bragantino
Moreno (79'), Varela (90+5')
Vitinho (39'), Jadsom (61'), Sasha (69')
Feb 21, 2024 10pm
Second Round 1st Leg
Puerto Cabello
0-2
Nacional

Cobos (38'), Congo (40'), Celis (45')
Celis (51')
Sanabria (11'), Ebere (42' pen.)
Ebere (10'), Carneiro (27'), Castro (45')
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Feb 22, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 1st Leg
Nacional
1-0
Atletico Nacional
Duarte (49')
Orzusa (45'), Blasi (51'), Ojeda (79')

Castro (49'), Duque (87'), Mejia (90')
Castro (90+2')
Feb 22, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 1st Leg
Aurora
1-1
Botafogo
Torrico (90+6')
Michelli (4'), Ballivian (51'), Rene Barboza (74')
Soria (0')
Santos (27')
da Silva (44'), Fernandez Torres (82'), Nascimento (90+3')
Nunes (5')
Feb 22, 2024 10pm
Second Round 1st Leg
Sportivo Trinidense
1-1
El Nacional
Romero (35')
Vera (4'), de la Cruz (11')
Minda (74')
Peralta (40'), Palacios (61'), Minda (69')
Friday, February 23, 2024
Feb 23, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 1st Leg
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Colo-Colo

Galdames (65')
Bolados (59')
Wiemberg (31'), Almiron (32'), Opazo (78')
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Feb 27, 2024 10pm
Second Round 2nd Leg
Palestino
2-1
Portuguesa
Marabel (8'), Roman (69')
Palacio (88')
Ali Meza (80')
Sulbaran (77'), Moreno (82'), Ali Meza (88')
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Feb 28, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 2nd Leg
Cristal
3-1
Always Ready
Cauteruccio (36', 46', 78')
Cazonatti (44'), Solis (45+5'), Tavara (45+6'), Chavez (85')
Terrazas (16')
Terrazas (45+6'), Cuellar (54')
Feb 28, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 2nd Leg
Bragantino
0-0
Aguilas
(Aggregate 0-0 | Bragantino win 4-3 on penalties)
Capixaba (9'), Candido (41'), Helinho (72'), Goncalves (86')
Quinones (9'), Celis (45'), Varela (77'), Pineda (90')
Feb 28, 2024 10pm
Second Round 2nd Leg
Nacional
2-0
Puerto Cabello
Bentancourt (59'), Carneiro (89')

Covea (25'), Silva (36'), Bravo (88')
Thursday, February 29, 2024
Feb 29, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 2nd Leg
Botafogo
6-0
Aurora
Santos (3', 52', 69', 81'), Tiquinho (15'), Savarino (45+2')
Barboza (32'), Suarez (38')

Michelli (16'), Robles (29'), Blanco (38'), Rene Barboza (54'), Alaniz (59')
Feb 29, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 2nd Leg
Atletico Nacional
0-3
Nacional

Ocampo (22'), Ramirez (66'), Mosquera (90+1')
Fernando Alfaro (24'), Arevalo (72'), Velazco (90+2' pen.)
Caballero (45+4')
Feb 29, 2024 10pm
Second Round 2nd Leg
El Nacional
0-1
Sportivo Trinidense

Mejia (17'), Mena (82'), Gracia (88')
Rayer (84')
Delvalle (22'), de la Cruz (56'), Roman (65'), Salcedo (87'), Gimenez (88'), David Villalba Jacquet (88'), Jara (90'), Samudio (90+6')
Friday, March 1, 2024
Mar 1, 2024 12.30am
Second Round 2nd Leg
Colo-Colo
0-0
Godoy Cruz
Almiron (42'), Pavez (64'), Opazo (90+2'), Gil (90+6')
Cejas (41'), Badaloni (61'), Rasmussen (71'), Leyes (90+2')
First Round
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Feb 7, 2024 12.30am
First Round 1st Leg
Puerto Cabello
3-2
Defensor
Romero (1'), Miku (36'), Covea (88')
Congo (7'), Cobos (65'), Bravo (71'), Covea (90+1')
Bernal (24'), Rivero (67' pen.)
Barco (54'), Bernal (80'), De Los Santos (90+7')
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Feb 8, 2024 12.30am
First Round 1st Leg
Aurora
1-0
Melgar
Alaniz (45+1')
Sanchez (35'), Robles (75')

Arias (15'), Cabrera (70')
Cabrera (88')
Friday, February 9, 2024
Feb 9, 2024 12.30am
First Round 1st Leg
Aucas
1-0
Nacional
Medina (85' pen.)
Gonzalez (12'), Sanabria (33'), Canga (90+2')

Orzusa (28'), Silva (53'), Duarte (66'), Santacruz (71'), Ojeda (83')
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Feb 14, 2024 12.30am
First Round 2nd Leg
Defensor
1-0
Puerto Cabello
(Aggregate 3-3 | Puerto Cabello win 4-2 on penalties)
Mansilla (45+2')
Bernal (17'), De Los Santos (76'), Wunsch (88')

Peraza (18'), Sanvicente (18'), Miku (21'), Celis (35'), Cobos (77')
Peraza (90+3')
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Feb 15, 2024 12.30am
First Round 2nd Leg
Melgar
1-1
Aurora
Bordacahar (7')
Gonzalez (72'), Cuesta (90+3'), Galeano (90+7')
Blanco (2')
Torrico (24'), Robles (36'), Blanco (72'), Serginho (90+3')
Robles (67'), Blanco (81')
Friday, February 16, 2024
Feb 16, 2024 12.30am
First Round 2nd Leg
Nacional
3-0
Aucas
Duarte (12', 31'), Arevalo (55')

Mina (77'), Briones (84')
rhs 2.0
Euro 2024 fixtures header
Saturday, June 22
 
8pm
Sunday, June 23
 
8pm
Monday, June 24
 
8pm
 
8pm
Tuesday, June 25
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Wednesday, June 26
 
5pm
 
5pm
 
8pm
 
8pm
Saturday, June 29
Sunday, June 30
Monday, July 1
Tuesday, July 2
Friday, July 5
Saturday, July 6
Tuesday, July 9
Wednesday, July 10
Sunday, July 14


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
Argentina's Lionel Messi kisses the World Cup trophy after collecting the Golden Ball award on December 18, 2022Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!