MX23RW : Monday, July 26 15:25:31| >> :300:86500:86500:
Apr 24, 2021 at 3.15pm UK at Stadio Alkazar

0-1


Bertos (37'), Stiefler (74'), Cosic (80'), Karanikas (80')
FT(HT: 0-1)
de Guzman (33')
Sakor (37'), Korovesis (39'), Mellado (84')
Giannoulis (84')
Coverage of the Greek Superleague clash between AEL Larissa and OFI Crete.
Head to Head
Mar 6, 2021 1pm
OFI Crete
2-3
Larissa
Staikos (2'), De Guzman (74' pen.)
de Guzman (77'), Mellado (79')
Solis (78')
Durmishaj (29' pen., 84'), Acuna (63')
Maksymenko (38'), Durmishaj (65'), Iliadis (79')
Dec 12, 2020 3.15pm
Larissa
0-1
OFI Crete

Glinos (76'), Milosavljevic (77'), Platelas (87'), Sparv (90+2'), Trujic (90+4')
Sparv (58' og.)
Balogiannis (67'), Sotiriou (89')
Feb 1, 2020 3.15pm
OFI Crete
0-0
Larissa

Mellado (61'), Korovesis (85')

Milosavljevic (55'), Ghazal (59'), Muzek (72'), Bustos (86')
Nov 3, 2019 1pm
Larissa
3-2
OFI Crete
Moras (14'), Milosavljevic (68'), Dauda (79')
Kace (44'), Bralic (53'), Stankovic (93')
Semedo (4'), Tsilianidis (7')
Tsilianidis (27'), Whalley (64'), Giannoulis (66')
Mar 3, 2019 1pm
OFI Crete
0-0
Larissa

Neira (64'), Korovesis (84')

Zivkovic (58'), Bertos (78'), Leozinho (79')

Did you know...?
rhs 2.0
Olympic medal table header
CountryGold medalSilver MedalBronze MedalT
JapanJapan82313
United StatesUnited States73414
ChinaChina65718
Olympics flagOlympic Athletes from Russia45312
Great BritainGreat Britain3317
Today's Olympic highlights header

Monday's key events


TRIATHLON
· Jonny Brownlee will look to make the most of his brother Alistair's absence as he goes for gold in the men's triathlon (10.30pm-1am)

RUGBY SEVENS
· Team GB get their campaign underway with two matches, against Canada and Japan (from 1.30am)

SWIMMING
· One of Team GB's biggest gold medal hopes, Adam Peaty, will take part in the 100m breaststroke final. (3.12am)
· Ariarne Titmus and Katie Ledecky go head to head for gold in the women's 400m freestyle final (3.20am)

DIVING
· Tom Daley and Matty Lee take part in the men's 10m synchro final (7am-8am)

ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
· The men's team final takes place (11am)

> Today's schedule in full
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
COlympiacos26214164135167
2Aris ThessalonikiAris26156534161851
3AEK AthensAEK Athens26146641291248
4PAOKPAOK26138549262347
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikos26136730191145
6Asteras TripolisAsteras2611962725242
7Volos268992632-633
8PAS GianninaPAS Giannina2687112326-331
9Apollon SmyrniApollon2684142635-928
10AtromitosAtromitos26610102435-1128
11LamiaLamia2658131438-2423
12PanetolikosPanetolikos2648141332-1920
13OFI CreteOFI Crete2654172243-2119
RAEL LarissaLarissa2637161842-2416

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!