Israeli Premier League: Results
Israeli Premier League
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024 5.30pm
May 9, 2024
5.30pm
Gameweek 7
H. Haifa
H
vs.
B
Monday, May 6, 2024
May 6, 2024 6.30pm
Gameweek 5
Beitar
0-0
Ashdod
Micha (63')
Ndzie (46'), Sebban (46'), Mucha (60'), Kna'an (89')
Henty (72')
Henty (72')
May 6, 2024 6.30pm
Gameweek 5
H. Hadera
0-4
M. Petah Tikva
Mahamid (22', 26'), Levi (44'), Cohen (78')
Levi (32'), Gurno (72')
Levi (32'), Gurno (72')
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
6pm
Gameweek 5
H. Petah Tikva
H
vs.
H
May 4, 2024 3pm
Gameweek 5
M. Netanya
0-1
H. Tel Aviv
Monday, April 29, 2024
Apr 29, 2024 6.30pm
Apr 29, 2024 6pm
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Apr 27, 2024 6pm
Apr 27, 2024
6pm
Gameweek 4
H. Tel Aviv
H
vs.
B
Apr 27, 2024
4pm
Gameweek 4
M. Petah Tikva
M
vs.
M
Apr 27, 2024
3.30pm
Gameweek 4
H. Jerusalem
H
vs.
H
Apr 27, 2024 3pm
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Apr 21, 2024 6.15pm
Apr 21, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 3
H. Hadera
2-2
Ashdod
Adeniyi (7'), Bourard (80' pen.)
Adeniyi (45+1'), Mbodj (81'), Mbodj (89')
Adeniyi (45+1'), Mbodj (81'), Mbodj (89')
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Apr 20, 2024 6pm
Apr 20, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 3
M. Petah Tikva
4-2
H. Tel Aviv
Azugi (15'), Yehoshua (26', 90+5'), Levi (56')
Levi (11'), Kozuch (12'), Karo (50'), Azugi (90+1'), Wolff (90+3'), Khattab (90+6')
Salem (62')
Levi (11'), Kozuch (12'), Karo (50'), Azugi (90+1'), Wolff (90+3'), Khattab (90+6')
Salem (62')
Altman (73', 77')
Apr 20, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 4
Bnei Sakhnin
0-2
M. Bnei Raina
Paun (78')
Ganem (80'), Gantus (90+1' og.)
Meir (51'), Vargas (74'), Sambinha (77')
Meir (51'), Vargas (74'), Sambinha (77')
Apr 20, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 3
M. Netanya
1-0
H. Jerusalem
Cohen (21')
Nidam (14'), Franck Don (53'), Hozez (62'), Aharon Cohen (89')
Apr 20, 2024
3pm
Gameweek 4
M. Tel Aviv
M
vs.
H
Monday, April 15, 2024
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Apr 14, 2024 6pm
Apr 14, 2024 5.45pm
Apr 14, 2024 5pm
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Apr 13, 2024 6pm
Apr 13, 2024 3.45pm
Apr 13, 2024 1.30pm
Gameweek 2
Beitar
0-1
H. Hadera
Krstajic (10'), Friday (80')
Adeniyi (44')
Barsky (9'), Tomasevic (61'), George (67')
Barsky (9'), Tomasevic (61'), George (67')
Monday, April 8, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Apr 7, 2024 6.15pm
Gameweek 2
M. Bnei Raina
1-0
H. Be'er Sheva
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Apr 6, 2024 6pm
Monday, April 1, 2024
Apr 1, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 1
H. Jerusalem
2-0
H. Tel Aviv
Almagor (14'), Soni (90')
Malmud (36'), Zamir (76')
Malmud (36'), Zamir (76')
Ganaem (44'), Cuperman (88')
Sunday, March 31, 2024
Mar 31, 2024 6pm
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Mar 30, 2024 5pm
Mar 30, 2024 4.30pm
Mar 30, 2024 2pm
Gameweek 1
H. Hadera
1-1
H. Petah Tikva
Elimelech (90+1' og.)
Lababidi (15'), Rokach (52')
Lababidi (15'), Rokach (52')
Bassey (90+7' pen.)
Antonitsch (66')
Antonitsch (66')
Mar 30, 2024 1pm
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Mar 17, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 26
M. Tel Aviv
3-1
H. Haifa
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Mar 16, 2024 5.30pm
Gameweek 26
Bnei Sakhnin
0-0
M. Bnei Raina
Halaihal (90+4'), Halaihal (90+4')
Ganem (60'), El-Khatib (85')
Mar 16, 2024 5.30pm
Mar 16, 2024 4.30pm
Gameweek 26
M. Netanya
1-3
H. Hadera
Mar 16, 2024 3.30pm
Gameweek 26
H. Be'er Sheva
1-0
Ashdod
Ganah (45+3')
Lopes (79'), Eliasi (85')
Lopes (79'), Eliasi (85')
Harash (90+7'), Ben Harush (90+6')
Mar 16, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 26
H. Jerusalem
3-2
H. Petah Tikva
Zoabi (45+1'), Duin (59'), Roizman (77')
Zoabi (64'), Malmud (69'), Roizman (78'), Biton (80'), Adeleye (90+7')
Zoabi (64'), Malmud (69'), Roizman (78'), Biton (80'), Adeleye (90+7')
Monday, March 11, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Saturday, March 9, 2024
Mar 9, 2024 5.30pm
Mar 9, 2024 4.30pm
Gameweek 25
Ashdod
0-2
M. Netanya
Ndzie (30')
Cohen (60'), Plakuschenko (65')
Plakuschenko (28'), Khvadagiani (52'), Ouammou (79')
Plakuschenko (28'), Khvadagiani (52'), Ouammou (79')
Mar 9, 2024 3.30pm
Gameweek 25
H. Hadera
1-0
Bnei Sakhnin
Madmon (90+7' pen.)
Barsky (14'), Mbodj (38'), Lababidi (45+1'), Glazer (73')
Barsky (14'), Mbodj (38'), Lababidi (45+1'), Glazer (73')
Monday, March 4, 2024
Mar 4, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 24
H. Petah Tikva
0-0
H. Tel Aviv
Quinonez (30'), Antonitsch (76'), Gosha (90+6')
Ganaem (18')
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Mar 3, 2024 6pm
Saturday, March 2, 2024
Mar 2, 2024 5.30pm
Gameweek 24
M. Tel Aviv
4-0
M. Petah Tikva
Mar 2, 2024 4.30pm
Mar 2, 2024 4.30pm
Gameweek 24
H. Jerusalem
1-0
M. Bnei Raina
Duin (30')
Zamir (90+5')
Zamir (90+5')
Ljubisavljevic (24'), Halaf (34'), Muhammed (36'), Hutba (84')
Mar 2, 2024 1pm
Monday, February 26, 2024
Feb 26, 2024 6pm
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Feb 25, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 23
Ashdod
0-5
M. Haifa
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Feb 24, 2024 5.30pm
Feb 24, 2024 4.30pm
Gameweek 23
H. Hadera
1-1
H. Jerusalem
Hozez (8' pen.)
Franck Don (34'), Arie (35'), Parada (61'), Roizman (86')
Franck Don (34'), Arie (35'), Parada (61'), Roizman (86')
Feb 24, 2024 3.30pm
Feb 24, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 23
M. Petah Tikva
3-0
H. Tel Aviv
Monday, February 19, 2024
Feb 19, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 22
M. Netanya
1-5
M. Tel Aviv
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Feb 17, 2024 5.30pm
Gameweek 22
Bnei Sakhnin
2-1
Beitar
Paun (42'), Darwish (90+4')
Hilo (37'), Ahmed (69'), Darwish (90+5')
Hilo (37'), Ahmed (69'), Darwish (90+5')
Dabush (51')
Khorkheli (82')
Khorkheli (82')
Feb 17, 2024 4.30pm
Feb 17, 2024 4.30pm
Feb 17, 2024 3.30pm
Gameweek 22
H. Be'er Sheva
1-1
M. Petah Tikva
Sahar (49')
Levi (4'), Gurno (5'), Karo (24'), Handy (57'), Gurno (69')
Levi (4'), Gurno (5'), Karo (24'), Handy (57'), Gurno (69')
Feb 17, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 22
H. Tel Aviv
0-0
M. Bnei Raina
Cuperman (13'), Ozbolt (51'), Passi (83'), Ganaem (90+4')
Ljubisavljevic (49')
Monday, February 12, 2024
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Feb 11, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 21
H. Be'er Sheva
2-0
M. Netanya
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Feb 10, 2024 6pm
Feb 10, 2024 4pm
Feb 10, 2024 4pm
Feb 10, 2024 3.30pm
Gameweek 21
H. Hadera
1-0
H. Tel Aviv
Madmon (53' pen.)
Glazer (37')
Glazer (37')
Archel (51'), Meir (58'), Ganaem (72')
Feb 10, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 21
M. Tel Aviv
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Monday, February 5, 2024
Sunday, February 4, 2024
Feb 4, 2024 6pm
Feb 4, 2024 5pm
Saturday, February 3, 2024
Feb 3, 2024 5.30pm
Feb 3, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 20
H. Petah Tikva
0-2
H. Haifa
Melamed (60'), Lin (84')
Sabag (34'), Eliyahu (41'), Bogani (53')
Sabag (34'), Eliyahu (41'), Bogani (53')
Feb 3, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 20
M. Netanya
0-1
M. Petah Tikva
Levi (46'), Cohen (90+3'), Enow (90')
Gurno (88')
Teper (14'), Yehoshua (21'), Wolff (74'), Cohen (84'), Handy (86'), Jabaar (90+3')
Teper (14'), Yehoshua (21'), Wolff (74'), Cohen (84'), Handy (86'), Jabaar (90+3')
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
Jan 31, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 19
M. Tel Aviv
2-1
H. Jerusalem
Turgeman (30'), Kanichowsky (51')
van Overeem (29'), Bondoso (32'), Peretz (62'), Karzev (84'), Luckassen (90+3')
van Overeem (29'), Bondoso (32'), Peretz (62'), Karzev (84'), Luckassen (90+3')
Duin (13')
Nidam (78')
Nidam (78')
Jan 31, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 19
M. Petah Tikva
1-0
H. Hadera
Khattab (41')
Wolff (53'), Handy (90+2'), Khattab (90+7')
Wolff (53'), Handy (90+2'), Khattab (90+7')
Glazer (23'), Bourard (90')
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
Jan 30, 2024 6pm
Jan 30, 2024 5.45pm
Gameweek 19
M. Netanya
0-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Tzarfati (22'), Avraham (28'), Bilenkiy (82'), Jaber (90+5')
Jan 30, 2024 5pm
Monday, January 22, 2024
Jan 22, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 18
H. Tel Aviv
0-1
Beitar
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Jan 21, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 18
H. Petah Tikva
0-0
M. Tel Aviv
Bar-On (45'), Davidov (87')
van Overeem (70'), Kanichowsky (74')
Jan 21, 2024 5pm
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Jan 20, 2024 5.30pm
Gameweek 18
H. Jerusalem
0-1
H. Be'er Sheva
Duin (27'), Zoabi (83'), Parada (86')
Ganah (74')
C. Ganah (66'), Ganah (66'), Vitor (90+3')
C. Ganah (66'), Ganah (66'), Vitor (90+3')
Jan 20, 2024 3.30pm
Gameweek 18
M. Bnei Raina
0-0
H. Haifa
Shukrani (18'), Sambinha (90+4')
Sabag (25'), Eliyahu (27'), Serdal (35'), Malul (81'), Polyakov (90+5')
Jan 20, 2024 1pm
Gameweek 18
H. Hadera
1-1
Ashdod
Barsky (33')
Trost (19'), Levy (40'), Ipole (46'), Barsky (50')
Trost (19'), Levy (40'), Ipole (46'), Barsky (50')
Abrgil (11')
Hakmon (31'), Yosef Azulay (88')
Hakmon (31'), Yosef Azulay (88')
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Jan 17, 2024 6.30pm
Gameweek 17
M. Tel Aviv
4-2
H. Tel Aviv
Rohana (32'), Archel (38')
Blorian (28'), Lema (29'), Gurfinkel (74'), Ozbolt (75')
Blorian (28'), Lema (29'), Gurfinkel (74'), Ozbolt (75')
Jan 17, 2024 6pm
Jan 17, 2024 5.45pm
Gameweek 17
Beitar
1-2
M. Bnei Raina
Muzi (48')
Dahan (35'), Azaria (55'), Shua (86')
Dahan (35'), Azaria (55'), Shua (86')
Halaf (31'), Koszta (67')
Koszta (39')
Koszta (39')
Jan 17, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 17
M. Petah Tikva
1-2
Ashdod
Handy (29' pen.)
Akawa (83')
Gurno (63'), Akawa (85'), Akuowua (85')
Akawa (83')
Gurno (63'), Akawa (85'), Akuowua (85')
Henty (50'), Shahaf (90+7')
Awany (63'), Ben-Zaken (89')
Awany (63'), Ben-Zaken (89')
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Jan 16, 2024 6pm
Jan 16, 2024 5.45pm
Gameweek 17
M. Netanya
2-1
H. Jerusalem
Plakuschenko (35'), Rotman (69')
Balay (60'), Zaarura (81')
Balay (60'), Zaarura (81')
Aharon Cohen (6')
Grechkin (72')
Grechkin (72')
Jan 16, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 17
H. Haifa
2-0
H. Hadera
Ben Harush (43'), Eliyahu (90+6')
Kamara (90+3')
Kamara (90+3')
Bourard (8'), Ipole (47')
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Jan 14, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 16
M. Bnei Raina
2-2
M. Tel Aviv
Gaber (20'), Halaf (53')
Muhammed (10'), Ljubisavljevic (57')
Muhammed (10'), Ljubisavljevic (57')
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Jan 13, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 16
Ashdod
0-1
H. Haifa
Tamam (25'), Shahaf (67'), Ben-Zaken (67'), Berihon (84'), Cohen (86')
Yosefi (32')
Santos (50'), Sabag (85'), Tubul (86'), Diba (88')
Santos (50'), Sabag (85'), Tubul (86'), Diba (88')
Jan 13, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 16
H. Jerusalem
0-0
Bnei Sakhnin
Jan 13, 2024 4pm
Gameweek 16
H. Petah Tikva
2-0
M. Netanya
Jan 13, 2024 1pm
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Jan 10, 2024 6.30pm
Gameweek 7
M. Tel Aviv
0-1
M. Haifa
Monday, January 8, 2024
Jan 8, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 15
Beitar
1-1
Ashdod
Shua (71' pen.)
Gotlieb (90+3')
Gotlieb (90+3')
Botaka (51' pen.)
Mucha (31'), Ben-Zaken (45'), Cohen (84')
Mucha (31'), Ben-Zaken (45'), Cohen (84')
Jan 8, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 15
M. Petah Tikva
0-3
H. Haifa
Levi (13'), Mahamid (36'), Paramatti (58'), Zargary (84')
Eliyahu (17'), Serdal (55'), Melamed (85' pen.)
Malul (36')
Malul (36')
Sunday, January 7, 2024
Jan 7, 2024 6pm
Saturday, January 6, 2024
Jan 6, 2024 5.30pm
Gameweek 15
M. Netanya
2-1
H. Tel Aviv
Plakuschenko (15', 19')
Chirino (77'), Tzarfati (90+2'), Tzarfati (90+2'), Mizrachi (90+7')
Chirino (77'), Tzarfati (90+2'), Tzarfati (90+2'), Mizrachi (90+7')
Tchibota (3')
Yam Kancepolsky (14'), Altman (27'), Ozbolt (31'), Binyamin (42'), Tchibota (45'), Salem (90+4')
Yam Kancepolsky (14'), Altman (27'), Ozbolt (31'), Binyamin (42'), Tchibota (45'), Salem (90+4')
Jan 6, 2024 4pm
Thursday, January 4, 2024
Jan 4, 2024 6.30pm
Gameweek 14
H. Haifa
3-2
Beitar
Kamara (52'), Melamed (71' pen., 90+10' pen.)
Serdal (5'), Kamara (43'), Ben Harush (59'), Malul (68')
Serdal (5'), Kamara (43'), Ben Harush (59'), Malul (68')
Friday (14'), Shua (33' pen.)
Muzi (6'), Abukasis (6'), Shua (8'), Morozov (30')
Muzi (6'), Abukasis (6'), Shua (8'), Morozov (30')
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
Jan 3, 2024 6pm
Jan 3, 2024 5.45pm
Gameweek 14
H. Tel Aviv
3-3
Bnei Sakhnin
Altman (52'), Blorian (66', 90+10')
Altman (46'), Yam Kancepolsky (77'), Bonnet (79'), Zubas (90+3')
Altman (46'), Yam Kancepolsky (77'), Bonnet (79'), Zubas (90+3')
Jan 3, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 14
H. Jerusalem
3-1
M. Petah Tikva
Duin (43'), Biton (45+2'), Capita (78')
Malmud (52'), Arie (53'), Capita (67')
Malmud (52'), Arie (53'), Capita (67')
Handy (53' pen.)
Levi (59'), Paramatti (70')
Levi (59'), Paramatti (70')
Tuesday, January 2, 2024
Jan 2, 2024 6pm
Gameweek 14
H. Hadera
0-2
H. Be'er Sheva
Lababidi (43')
Gutlib (56')
Sefer (50'), Badash (67')
Sefer (18'), Hatuel (27'), Badash (88')
Sefer (18'), Hatuel (27'), Badash (88')
Jan 2, 2024 5pm
Gameweek 14
M. Bnei Raina
1-3
M. Netanya
Koszta (81')
Ljubisavljevic (49')
Ljubisavljevic (49')
Ouammou (38'), Rotman (90+1'), Cohen (90+5')
Bilenkiy (13'), Jaber (44'), Enow (65'), Avraham (85')
Bilenkiy (13'), Jaber (44'), Enow (65'), Avraham (85')
Sunday, December 31, 2023
Dec 31, 2023 6.30pm
Dec 31, 2023 6pm
Dec 31, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 13
Beitar
3-2
M. Petah Tikva
Muzi (4'), Morozov (31'), Shua (45')
Soro (29')
Soro (29')
Cohen (26'), Mahamid (72')
Akawa (60'), Cohen (84')
Akawa (60'), Cohen (84')
Saturday, December 30, 2023
Dec 30, 2023 4pm
Dec 30, 2023 4pm
Gameweek 13
M. Bnei Raina
0-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Koszta (60')
Tagi (82')
Ahmed (20'), Abuhatzera (45'), Khuri (50')
Ahmed (20'), Abuhatzera (45'), Khuri (50')
Dec 30, 2023 1pm
Gameweek 13
H. Petah Tikva
1-2
H. Jerusalem
Franck Don (19'), Zoabi (45+3')
Altman (14'), Agbadish (38'), Nidam (90+4')
Altman (14'), Agbadish (38'), Nidam (90+4')
Wednesday, December 27, 2023
Dec 27, 2023 6.30pm
Dec 27, 2023 6pm
Dec 27, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 12
M. Petah Tikva
2-0
H. Petah Tikva
Zargary (22'), Altoury (90+3')
Zargary (5'), Barshazki (32'), Guindo (37'), Cohen (75')
Zargary (5'), Barshazki (32'), Guindo (37'), Cohen (75')
Elimelech (17')
Dec 27, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 12
Bnei Sakhnin
0-1
H. Hadera
Ahmed (53'), Drapic (54')
Madmon (56')
Trost (74'), Gutlib (90+6')
Trost (74'), Gutlib (90+6')
Tuesday, December 26, 2023
Dec 26, 2023 6pm
Dec 26, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 12
H. Jerusalem
2-1
H. Tel Aviv
Parada (11'), Franck Don (90+2')
Kasa (45')
Kasa (45')
Altman (67')
Archel (73')
Archel (73')
Dec 26, 2023 5pm
Sunday, December 24, 2023
Dec 24, 2023 6.30pm
Gameweek 11
H. Hadera
1-5
M. Haifa
Madmon (12')
Glazer (8'), Ipole (24'), Shoolmayster (31'), Lababidi (41')
Lababidi (44')
Glazer (8'), Ipole (24'), Shoolmayster (31'), Lababidi (41')
Lababidi (44')
Dec 24, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 11
M. Petah Tikva
1-2
M. Tel Aviv
Guindo (30')
Handy (45+3'), Paramatti (90+3')
Handy (45+3'), Paramatti (90+3')
Amos Deznet (46' og.), Zahavi (75')
Saturday, December 23, 2023
Dec 23, 2023 4.30pm
Gameweek 11
M. Bnei Raina
1-1
H. Jerusalem
Malmud (62' og.)
Muhammed (12'), Shukrani (42')
Muhammed (12'), Shukrani (42')
Zoabi (85')
Kasa (24'), Duin (62')
Kasa (24'), Duin (62')
Dec 23, 2023 4pm
Gameweek 11
Ashdod
0-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Khattab (20'), Levi (21')
Gantus (27')
Abu Nil (81'), Gantus (90+1')
Abu Nil (81'), Gantus (90+1')
Dec 23, 2023 4pm
Gameweek 11
H. Haifa
2-1
M. Netanya
Rotman (90+3')
Enow (14'), Ouammou (17'), Abu Hanna (70'), Mizrachi (87')
Enow (14'), Ouammou (17'), Abu Hanna (70'), Mizrachi (87')
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Dec 20, 2023 6pm
Dec 20, 2023 5.45pm
Dec 20, 2023 5pm
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Dec 19, 2023 6pm
Dec 19, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 10
H. Jerusalem
1-0
H. Hadera
Roizman (29')
Arie (25'), Piven-Bachtiar (48'), Parada (62')
Arie (25'), Piven-Bachtiar (48'), Parada (62')
Madmon (24'), Glazer (48'), Trost (63'), Levy (74')
Dec 19, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 10
H. Petah Tikva
0-1
M. Bnei Raina
Vargas (42')
Hutba (27'), Sambinha (70'), Koszta (90+12')
Hutba (27'), Sambinha (70'), Koszta (90+12')
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Dec 17, 2023 6.30pm
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Dec 16, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 9
Beitar
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Berkovits (90')
Ahmed (13' pen.)
Gantus (7'), Keller (63'), Ahmed (81'), Abu Nil (83')
Gantus (7'), Keller (63'), Ahmed (81'), Abu Nil (83')
Dec 16, 2023 4pm
Dec 16, 2023 4pm
Gameweek 9
H. Hadera
1-0
H. Petah Tikva
Glazer (84')
Coulibaly (27'), Shoolmayster (85')
Coulibaly (27'), Shoolmayster (85')
Vered (29'), Navi (53'), Osher (66'), Teixeira (83')
Dec 16, 2023 4pm
Dec 16, 2023 1pm
Gameweek 9
M. Bnei Raina
1-2
H. Tel Aviv
Shukrani (52')
Sambinha (20'), Mimer (21'), Azulay (38'), Muhammed (72'), Gaber (90+3')
Sambinha (20'), Mimer (21'), Azulay (38'), Muhammed (72'), Gaber (90+3')
Monday, December 11, 2023
Dec 11, 2023 6pm
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Dec 10, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 8
Bnei Sakhnin
2-3
M. Tel Aviv
Elmkies (76'), Shaker (82')
Abuhatzera (77'), Keller (84'), Shaker (90')
Abuhatzera (77'), Keller (84'), Shaker (90')
Dec 10, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 8
H. Jerusalem
0-1
H. Haifa
Piven-Bachtiar (47'), Agbadish (86')
Checkol (65')
Diba (15'), Sabag (55')
Diba (15'), Sabag (55')
Saturday, December 9, 2023
Dec 9, 2023 5.30pm
Dec 9, 2023 3.30pm
Gameweek 8
M. Bnei Raina
3-0
M. Petah Tikva
Azulay (13'), Sambinha (33'), Halaf (90+3')
Akawa (58'), Laufer (71')
Adilehou (31')
Dec 9, 2023 1pm
Gameweek 8
H. Petah Tikva
1-1
Ashdod
Beni (86')
Levi (28'), Gosha (34'), Shechter (90+11')
Levi (28'), Gosha (34'), Shechter (90+11')
Yosef Azulay (90+10' pen.)
Khattab (3'), Abrgil (41')
Khattab (3'), Abrgil (41')
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Dec 6, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 7
Beitar
1-0
H. Jerusalem
Shua (72')
Berkovits (35'), Bitton (59'), Lior Muzi (76'), Dahan (77')
Berkovits (35'), Bitton (59'), Lior Muzi (76'), Dahan (77')
Yao (73')
Dec 6, 2023 5.45pm
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Dec 5, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 7
Ashdod
2-1
H. Tel Aviv
Abrgil (10', 55')
Khattab (39'), Awany (41'), Tamam (50'), Sebban (77'), Levy (80')
Khattab (39'), Awany (41'), Tamam (50'), Sebban (77'), Levy (80')
Dec 5, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 7
H. Haifa
1-1
H. Petah Tikva
Dec 5, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 7
H. Hadera
0-2
M. Bnei Raina
Lin (26'), Guttman (27'), Levy (45+2'), Trost (77')
Lin (34')
Azulay (44'), Vargas (70')
Meir (45'), Rabah (90+4')
Meir (45'), Rabah (90+4')
Dec 5, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 7
M. Petah Tikva
1-0
M. Netanya
Cohen (23')
Laufer (5'), Lam (6'), Teper (36'), Handy (63'), Levkovic (65')
Laufer (5'), Lam (6'), Teper (36'), Handy (63'), Levkovic (65')
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Dec 3, 2023 6pm
Saturday, December 2, 2023
Dec 2, 2023 5.30pm
Dec 2, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 6
M. Bnei Raina
0-0
Ashdod
Vaca (74'), Meir (90+7')
Muhammed (33')
Muhammed (33')
Khattab (4'), Abrgil (50'), Shahaf (90+4')
Dec 2, 2023 3.30pm
Gameweek 6
Bnei Sakhnin
1-1
M. Netanya
Abuhatzera (85')
Hugy (7'), Keller (45+1'), Hilo (58'), Tadisa (88')
Khuri (81')
Hugy (7'), Keller (45+1'), Hilo (58'), Tadisa (88')
Khuri (81')
Dec 2, 2023 2.45pm
Dec 2, 2023 1pm
Gameweek 6
H. Tel Aviv
0-1
H. Haifa
Yosefi (27')
Bogani (3'), Diba (69'), Bogani (79'), Gerafi (89')
Bogani (3'), Diba (69'), Bogani (79'), Gerafi (89')
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Nov 25, 2023 6pm
Monday, October 2, 2023
Sunday, October 1, 2023
Oct 1, 2023 6.15pm
Gameweek 5
M. Netanya
2-3
M. Haifa
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Sep 30, 2023 5.45pm
Sep 30, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 5
H. Haifa
1-2
M. Bnei Raina
Sep 30, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 5
M. Petah Tikva
5-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Mahamid (17', 45+3'), Gurno (40'), Levi (53'), Guindo (86')
Hugy (10')
Martinovic (47')
Martinovic (47')
Sep 30, 2023 3.45pm
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Sep 27, 2023 6pm
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Sep 23, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 4
M. Bnei Raina
2-1
Beitar
Azulay (52'), Samba Cande (56')
Ljubisavljevic (25'), Hutba (40')
Ljubisavljevic (25'), Hutba (40')
Shua (45+2' pen.)
Korsia (71'), Shua (75')
Korsia (71'), Shua (75')
Sep 23, 2023 5.45pm
Sep 23, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 4
H. Jerusalem
1-1
M. Netanya
Biton (90+6')
Aviv Nidam (28'), Ashta (55'), Dov Glezer (73'), Agbadish (74')
Aviv Nidam (28'), Ashta (55'), Dov Glezer (73'), Agbadish (74')
Cohen (76')
Azoulay (90+5')
Azoulay (90+5')
Sep 23, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 4
H. Hadera
1-2
H. Haifa
Monday, September 18, 2023
Sep 18, 2023 6.30pm
Gameweek 3
H. Be'er Sheva
0-0
H. Tel Aviv
Sep 18, 2023 6pm
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Sep 17, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 3
M. Netanya
4-1
H. Petah Tikva
Azoulay (12'), Zlatanovic (27' pen.), Bilenkiy (69'), Rotman (90+1' pen.)
Jaber (31'), Balay (49'), Levi (73')
Jaber (31'), Balay (49'), Levi (73')
Nohi (86')
Teixeira (24'), Rikan (26'), Stein (42')
Teixeira (24'), Rikan (26'), Stein (42')
Sep 17, 2023 5.45pm
Sep 17, 2023 5.45pm
Gameweek 3
M. Tel Aviv
1-1
M. Bnei Raina
Sep 17, 2023 5.30pm
Gameweek 3
Bnei Sakhnin
2-1
H. Jerusalem
Solomon (11'), Tagi (55')
Martinovic (65'), Hilo (75'), Darwish (90+6')
Martinovic (65'), Hilo (75'), Darwish (90+6')
Duin (72')
Zada (85')
Zada (85')
Monday, September 4, 2023
Sep 4, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 2
Ashdod
1-2
Beitar
Hocko (25' og.)
Berihon (23'), Mazal (50'), Sebban (57'), Yosef Azulay (64'), Ben-Zaken (64')
Berihon (23'), Mazal (50'), Sebban (57'), Yosef Azulay (64'), Ben-Zaken (64')
George (8', 63')
Shua (90+5')
Shua (90+5')
Sunday, September 3, 2023
Sep 3, 2023 6.30pm
Gameweek 2
H. Hadera
0-3
M. Tel Aviv
Sep 3, 2023 6pm
Saturday, September 2, 2023
Sep 2, 2023 6pm
Sep 2, 2023 6pm
Sep 2, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 2
H. Petah Tikva
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin
Badarna (87')
Omeonga (76'), Badarna (89'), Aladdin Hassan (90+5')
Omeonga (76'), Badarna (89'), Aladdin Hassan (90+5')
Sep 2, 2023 5pm
Monday, August 28, 2023
Aug 28, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 1
Beitar
1-2
H. Haifa
Shua (28' pen.)
Bitton (42'), Berkovits (60'), Kanyuk (84'), Morozov (90+1')
Bitton (42'), Berkovits (60'), Kanyuk (84'), Morozov (90+1')
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Aug 27, 2023 6.15pm
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Aug 26, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 1
H. Be'er Sheva
3-0
H. Hadera
Lababidi (21'), Tamir Itzhak (58'), Orite Ipole (72'), Zalka (90+3')
Aug 26, 2023 6pm
Gameweek 1
M. Netanya
1-1
M. Bnei Raina
Aug 26, 2023 5.15pm
Aug 26, 2023 5pm
Gameweek 1
Bnei Sakhnin
1-1
H. Tel Aviv
Forat Ayias (65')
Aladdin Hassan (49'), Taha (81'), Joury (90+3')
Aladdin Hassan (49'), Taha (81'), Joury (90+3')