MX23RW : Wednesday, January 29 08:14:55| >> :60:915:915:

Stats Centre

Europa League Qualifying 2019-20: Results

Playoff Round
Thursday, August 22, 2019
Aug 22, 2019 3pm
Astana
3-0
BATE
Tomasov (23'), Logvinenko (44'), Mar Sigurjonsson (52' pen.)
Shomko (17'), Rukavina (38')

Moukam (26'), Simovic (81')
Aug 22, 2019 4pm
Ararat-Armenia
2-1
Dudelange
Lima (22'), Antonov (93')
Alphonse (77'), Damcevski (84')
Sinani (68')
Pokar (67'), Natami (74')
Aug 22, 2019 6pm
Malmo
3-0
Bnei Yehuda
Rosenberg (36'), Bengtsson (40'), Lewicki (47')

Zubas (40'), Cohen (69')
Aug 22, 2019 6pm
Aug 22, 2019 6.30pm
Ludogorets
0-0
Maribor

Nedyalkov (38'), Badji (67'), Forster (83')

Hotic (51'), Piric (92')
Hotic (57')
Aug 22, 2019 6.30pm
Feyenoord
3-0
Be'er Sheva
Larsson (33'), Fer (56', 78')
Tapia (61'), Haps (93')

Bitton (87'), Hasselbaink (87')
Aug 22, 2019 6.45pm
Copenhagen
3-1
Riga FC
Fischer (18'), Soteriou (62' pen.), Daramy (93')
Kamess (41')
Aug 22, 2019 7pm
Legia
0-0
Rangers

Martins (25'), Jedrzejczyk (39'), Stolarski (51'), Vesovic (64')

Flanagan (61'), Morelos (72')
Aug 22, 2019 7pm
AEK Athens
1-3
Trabzonspor
Livaja (4')
Livaja (1'), Vranjes (23'), Paulinho (89')
Ekuban (29', 44', 70')
Erdogan (93')
Aug 22, 2019 7.30pm
Strasbourg
1-0
Frankfurt
Lucien Zohi (33')
Martin (31'), Kone (44'), Thomasson (71')

Abraham (31'), Hasebe (51')
Aug 22, 2019 7.30pm
Bucuresti
0-0
Guimaraes

Cretu (17'), Tanase (53'), Pintilii (57'), Popescu (88')

Al Musrati (15')
Aug 22, 2019 7.30pm
PSV
3-0
Apollon Limassol
Ihattaren (47'), Gakpo (56'), Dumfries (61')
Boscagli (67'), Malen (85')

Sachetti (24')
Aug 22, 2019 7.30pm
Gent
2-1
Rijeka
Depoitre (57', 71')
Owusu (14'), Yaremchuk (58'), David (68')
Halilovic (39')
Kvrzic (33')
Aug 22, 2019 7.30pm
AZ
1-1
Antwerp
Boadu (82')
Koopmeiners (25'), Stengs (49'), Vlaar (85'), Idrissi (93')
Batubinsika (38')
Buta (47'), Mbokani (63'), Bolat (87'), Lamkel Ze (93')
Buta (73')
Aug 22, 2019 7.45pm
Linfield
3-2
Qarabag FK
Stafford (40'), Lavery (45', 75')
Stafford (29'), Cooper (54')
Rherras (15'), Gueye (93' pen.)
Michel (68'), Madatov (87'), Rherras (89')
Aug 22, 2019 7.45pm
Celtic
2-0
AIK
Forrest (48'), Edouard (73')
Bolingoli-Mbombo (44')

Larsson (37'), Lundstrom (74')
Aug 22, 2019 7.45pm
Braga
1-0
Spartak Moscow
Horta (74')
Novais (51')

Guliev (26'), Dzhikiya (78'), Bakaev (90')
Aug 22, 2019 8pm
Torino
2-3
Wolves
De Silvestri (61'), Belotti (89' pen.)
Belotti (45'), Ansaldi (48'), Berenguer (56'), Baselli (71'), Bremer (72'), Rincon (85')
Bremer (43' og.), Jota (59'), Jimenez (72')
Saiss (79'), Vallejo (82')
Aug 22, 2019 8pm
Slovan Bratislava
1-0
PAOK
Abena (94')
Medvedev (70'), Ljubicic (80'), Abena (80')

Matos (45'), Angel Crespo (76'), Douglas (80'), Akpom (97')
Aug 22, 2019 8pm
Partizan
2-1
Molde
Soumah (45'), Tosic (84')
Zdjelar (72')
Bolly (44')
James (50'), Bolly (72')
Aug 22, 2019 8pm
Espanyol
3-1
Luhansk
Ferreyra (58'), Lopez (79'), Vargas (81')
Ferreyra (21')
Kochergin (38')
Abu Hanna (24'), Gromov (45')
Thursday, August 29, 2019
Aug 29, 2019 5pm
Qarabag FK
2-1
Linfield
Romero (6'), Zoubir (88')
Ailton (63'), Richard (82'), Michel (86'), Qarayev (92')
Lavery (93')
Stafford (61')
Aug 29, 2019 5.45pm
Riga FC
1-0
Copenhagen
Brisola (75')
Prenga (20'), Valerianos (34'), Kamess (57'), Sharpar (57')
Valerianos (94')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
Luhansk
2-2
Espanyol
Lednev (54'), Rusyn (78')
Ferreyra (34'), Vargas (68')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
PAOK
3-2
Slovan Bratislava
Limnios (49'), Swiderski (50'), Giannoulis (87')
Varela (75'), Zivkovic (87')
Medvedev (38'), De Marco (61')
De Marco (12'), de Kamps (52'), Greif (73'), Medvedev (75')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
Molde
1-1
Partizan
James (72')
Forren (32'), Aursnes (41'), Hussain (76')
Miletic (80')
Zdjelar (2'), Soumah (66'), Miletic (82'), Stojkovic (91')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
BATE
2-0
Astana
Skavysh (6'), Yablonski (85')
Willumsson (96'), Chichkan (96'), Stasevich (96')

Tomasov (54')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
Apollon Limassol
0-4
PSV

Kyriakou (7'), Yuste (34')
Ihattaren (73'), Mitroglou (76'), Malen (79', 94')
Hendrix (56')
Aug 29, 2019 6pm
AIK
1-4
Celtic
Larsson (33' pen.)
Bahoui (9'), Kofi Adu (51'), Mets (53')
Forrest (17'), Johnston (34'), Jullien (87'), Morgan (93')
Bitton (30'), Brown (51'), McGregor (51'), Edouard (71')
Aug 29, 2019 6.15pm
Spartak Moscow
1-2
Braga
Bakaev (89')
Gigot (68')
Horta (42', 45')
Palhinha (15'), Horta (32'), Esgaio (46')
Aug 29, 2019 6.30pm
Trabzonspor
0-2
AEK Athens

Obi Mikel (29'), Pereira (41'), Sari (68')
Livaja (24'), Mantalos (30' pen.)
Chygrynskiy (15'), Mantalos (58'), Vranjes (63'), Krsticic (76'), Bakakis (79')
Lopes (93')
Aug 29, 2019 6.30pm
Antwerp
1-4
AZ
Lamkel Ze (73')
Rodrigues (26'), Mbokani (32'), Lamkel Ze (51'), Seck (90'), Bolat (97'), Haroun (97'), Batubinsika (102')
Mbokani (35'), Lamkel Ze (74')
Stengs (90'), Druijf (96'), Koopmeiners (102' pen.), Gudmundsson (112')
Bizot (36'), Boadu (40'), Idrissi (86'), Koopmeiners (91'), Wijndal (97'), Stengs (97')
Aug 29, 2019 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
0-3
Feyenoord

Sabag (80'), Safouri (81')
Maman (41')
Kokcu (46'), Berghuis (52'), Burger (61')
Fer (45')
Aug 29, 2019 7pm
Rijeka
1-1
Gent
Puljic (32')
Puljic (21'), Capan (56')
Plastun (33')
Kaminski (67'), Asare (88')
Aug 29, 2019 7pm
Ferencvaros
4-2
FK Suduva
Varga (36' pen.), Boli (45'), Nguen (66'), Signevich (96' pen.)
Heister (4'), Siger (34')
Verbickas (11'), Topcagic (64')
Kardum (35'), Kerla (43'), Svrljuga (94')
Aug 29, 2019 7pm
Dudelange
2-1
Ararat-Armenia
Dudelange win 5-4 on penalties
Sinani (48' pen., 71')
Sinani (68'), Bernier (81'), Kirch (112')
Lima (24')
Malakyan (11'), Guzj (36'), Meneses (47'), Avetisyan (59'), Ambartsumyan (59'), Alphonse (61'), Sanogo (111')
Aug 29, 2019 7.15pm
Maribor
2-2
Ludogorets
Tavares (65'), Pozeg Vancas (72')
Pericic (26'), Vrhovec (56'), Viler (60'), Klinar (87')
Marcelinho (17'), Keseru (26' pen.)
Marcelinho (17'), Moti (34'), Nedyalkov (39'), Cicinho (72'), Forster (89')
Aug 29, 2019 7.30pm
Frankfurt
3-0
Strasbourg
Mitrovic (27' og.), Kostic (60'), Da Costa (66')
Hasebe (44'), Kohr (55'), Hinteregger (77'), Fernandes (79')
Rebic (44')

Thomasson (29')
Lienard (55')
Aug 29, 2019 7.45pm
Wolves
2-1
Torino
Jimenez (30'), Dendoncker (59')
Castro (45')
Belotti (58')
Baselli (34'), Lukic (49'), Bremer (63')
Aug 29, 2019 7.45pm
Rangers
1-0
Legia
Morelos (91')
Barisic (60'), Tavernier (70'), Katic (81'), Jones (94'), Kamara (97')

Stolarski (39'), Lewczuk (94'), Vesovic (97')
Aug 29, 2019 8pm
Guimaraes
1-0
Bucuresti
Tapsoba (53' pen.)

Cretu (3'), Soiledis (34'), Pantiru (68'), Moutinho (74'), Planic (92')
Third Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 6, 2019
Aug 6, 2019 4pm
Ararat-Armenia
1-2
Saburtalo
Kobyalko (31')
Achenteh (45'), Guzj (85'), Antonov (96')
Altunashvili (72'), Kenia (76')
Kokhreidze (1'), Diasamidze (15'), Gabedava (43'), Rekhviashvili (50'), Kakubava (82'), Migineishvili (94')
Aug 6, 2019 5pm
Riga FC
1-1
HJK Helsinki
Bilinski (81')
Petersons (44'), Roger (45')
Vayrynen (7')
Parra (48'), Riski (54')
Aug 6, 2019 7.15pm
Sutjeska Niksic
1-2
Linfield
Kojasevic (11')
Jankovic (45'), Bubanja (81'), Nikolic (88')
Millar (38', 65')
Casement (9'), Clarke (18')
Wednesday, August 7, 2019
Aug 7, 2019 7.15pm
Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Dundalk
Holman (86')
De Marco (44'), Sporar (65')

Cleary (92')
Thursday, August 8, 2019
Aug 8, 2019 3pm
Astana
5-1
Valletta
Sigurjonsson (8', 57'), Logvinenko (15'), Tomasov (35'), Janga (80')
Logvinenko (82')
Fontanella (67')
Aug 8, 2019 4.30pm
Larnaca
1-1
Gent
Trickovski (88')
Tete (33'), Acoran (80'), Ruiz (90')
Yaremchuk (26')
Dejaegere (28'), Verstraete (82')
Aug 8, 2019 5pm
Sparta Prague
2-2
Trabzonspor
Costa (16'), Kanga (68')
Nita (26'), Tetteh (55'), Travnik (67')
Ekuban (84'), Sorloth (89')
Obi Mikel (32'), Omur (45'), Turkmen (48'), Sosa (65')
Aug 8, 2019 5pm
Pyunik
0-4
Wolves
Doherty (29'), Jimenez (42', 46'), Neves (91' pen.)
Saiss (32'), Moutinho (71')
Aug 8, 2019 5.15pm
Craiova
0-2
AEK Athens

Vatajelu (81')
Mantalos (60'), Livaja (85')
Mantalos (93')
Aug 8, 2019 5.30pm
Brondby
2-4
Braga
Kaiser (15', 50')
Kaiser (76')
Paulinho (18'), Horta (20'), Horta (92'), Hermannsson (94' og.)
Horta (38'), Viana (55')
Aug 8, 2019 5.45pm
Ventspils
0-3
Guimaraes

Palavandishvili (15'), Sergiychuk (25'), Mamah (61')
Davidson (30'), Pepe (50'), Amoah (80')
Pepe (78')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Thun
2-3
Spartak Moscow
Hefti (52'), Rapp (59')
Stillhart (8'), Havenaar (50')
Ponce (22'), Bakaev (29', 73')
Maksimenko (58'), Gigot (93')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1-2
AIK
Kendysh (56' pen.)
Tambe (75'), Lukic (84')
Lukic (12' og.), Sigthorsson (14')
Dimitriadis (55'), Elyounoussi (57')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Neftchi Baku
2-2
Bnei Yehuda
Joseph-Monrose (43'), Alaskarov (97')
Platellas (17'), Mustivar (62'), Dario (75'), Alaskarov (82')
Tambi (26'), Ghadir (36')
Pnishi (39'), Soro (90'), Zubas (97')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Molde
3-0
Aris
Wolff Eikrem (27'), Hestad (32'), Ellingsen (87')
Hussain (32'), Haugen (90'), Knudtzon (94')

Delizisis (69')
Velez (64')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Mariupol
0-0
AZ

Chekh (26'), Polehenko (93')

Svensson (25'), Boadu (60')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Malmo
3-0
Zrinjski Mostar
Bengtsson (36'), Christiansen (66'), Rieks (74')
Safari (18'), Molins (45')

Hadzic (43'), Mandic (48'), Barbaric (82')
Aug 8, 2019 6pm
Haugesund
0-1
PSV

Bergqvist (23')
Bergwijn (24' pen.)
Rosario (17'), Malen (35'), Lozano (69')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
Antwerp
1-0
Plzen
Rodrigues (29')
Seck (10')

Hrosovsky (32'), Limbersky (72')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-2
FK Suduva
Ofoedu (84')
Peretz (63')
Kerla (37'), Jankauskas (76')
Cadjenovic (49')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
Ludogorets
5-0
New Saints
Harrington (10' og.), Tchibota (28'), Lukoki (43'), Keseru (65'), Moti (76')

Routledge (35')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
L. Plovdiv
0-1
Strasbourg

Umarbaev (19'), Iliev (87')
Tomasevic (10')
Mitrovic (11')
Fofana (39')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
Feyenoord
4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sinisterra (43'), Kobouri (82' og.), Berghuis (84' pen.), Narsingh (88')
Tapia (51'), Haps (68')

Kukhianidze (29'), Kutalia (36'), Kimadze (65'), Shulaia (76')
Shulaia (79')
Aug 8, 2019 6.30pm
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Luhansk
Evandro (13')
Bikel (33'), Malinov (41'), Fabbrini (75')
Yurchenko (45' pen.)
Tymchyk (61'), Abu Hanna (74')
Aug 8, 2019 6.45pm
Sarajevo
1-2
BATE
Handzic (79')
Hebibovic (42'), Lazic (70')
Baga (19'), Moukam (71' pen.)
Aug 8, 2019 7pm
Norrkoping
1-1
Be'er Sheva
Sema (51')
Shamir (55')
Taha (59')
Aug 8, 2019 7pm
Rijeka
2-0
Aberdeen
Colak (62' pen.), Muric (88')
Kvrzic (55'), Zuparic (65'), Capan (79')

Ojo (61'), Cosgrove (91')
Aug 8, 2019 7pm
Midtjylland
2-4
Rangers
Onyeka (58'), Kaba (63')
Nicolaisen (48'), Evander (79')
Morelos (43'), Aribo (52'), Katic (56'), Arfield (70')
Jack (79'), Katic (86'), Morelos (88'), Aribo (88')
Aug 8, 2019 7pm
Dudelange
3-1
Nomme Kalju
Stolz (28', 30', 76')
Delgado (20')
Puri (41')
Avilov (68'), Klein (73')
Kirss (90')
Aug 8, 2019 7.30pm
Vaduz
0-5
Frankfurt
Kostic (11', 27'), Kohr (40'), Paciencia (53'), Gacinovic (63')
Fernandes (4')
Aug 8, 2019 7.30pm
Bucuresti
0-0
Mlada Boleslav

Popescu (16'), Oaida (54'), Coman (91'), Moutinho (94')

Matejovsky (28'), Komlichenko (47'), Mesanovic (56')
Aug 8, 2019 7.30pm
Austria Vienna
1-2
Apollon Limassol
Klein (41' pen.)
Jeggo (14'), Madl (77')
Madl (92')
Markovic (14' pen.), Gakpe (50')
Markovic (20'), Yuste (40'), Gakpe (71'), Pittas (95')
Aug 8, 2019 8pm
Torino
5-0
Soligorsk
Belotti (2', 63' pen.), Izzo (15'), De Silvestri (72'), Bonifazi (76')
Bremer (48')

Ebong (25'), Balanovich (57')
Aug 8, 2019 8pm
Partizan
3-1
Yeni M'spor
Sadiq (4'), Asano (67'), Soumah (90' pen.)
Zdjelar (26'), Ostojic (37'), Stevanovic (40')
Chebake (83')
Chaalali (38'), Akbas (77'), Guilherme (79'), Kas (81')
Aug 8, 2019 8pm
Luzern
0-3
Espanyol

Ndenge (12'), Eleke (27')
Ferreyra (28'), Vila (59'), Vargas (89')
Pedrosa (14'), Sanchez (63'), Vila (74')
Aug 8, 2019 8pm
Legia
0-0
Atromitos

Charisis (30'), Vellios (53'), Madson (70'), Goutas (77')
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
Aug 13, 2019 5pm
Nomme Kalju
0-1
Dudelange

Tjapkin (18'), Khomutov (21'), Puri (38'), Avilov (90')
Khomutov (35')
Sinani (56')
Schnell (23')
Aug 13, 2019 7.45pm
Linfield
3-2
Sutjeska Niksic
Stafford (7'), Lavery (18'), Clarke (76')
McGivern (40')
Bozovic (15', 61')
Sofranac (34'), Bozovic (51'), Nedic (64')
Sofranac (36')
Aug 13, 2019 8pm
Dundalk
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Duffy (70')
McEleney (66'), Shields (71')
Ratao (12'), Cavric (33'), Daniel (93')
Apau (73'), Ljubicic (75')
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
Aug 14, 2019 5pm
Guimaraes
6-0
Ventspils
Davidson (28'), Rochinha (48', 58'), Carlos Teixeira (79'), Pedro (80'), Pepe (86')
Sacko (45'), Al Musrati (61')

Monteiro (26'), Alcenat (49'), Obuobi (53'), Mamah (74')
Aug 14, 2019 5pm
Saburtalo
0-2
Ararat-Armenia

Altunashvili (21'), Tera (32'), Lakvekheliani (33'), Gabedava (56'), Migineishvili (65'), Mali (86'), Gorgiashvili (90')
Kobyalko (10'), Avetisyan (67' pen.)
Guzj (34'), Kobyalko (37'), Pashov (53'), Lima (86')
Aug 14, 2019 5pm
Atromitos
0-2
Legia

Risvanis (43'), Katranis (85')
Stolarski (29'), Gvilia (51')
Rocha (27')
Thursday, August 15, 2019
Aug 15, 2019 5pm
HJK Helsinki
2-2
Riga FC
Forsell (5'), Vayrynen (69')
Forsell (61')
Debelko (62', 80')
Valerianos (70'), Debelko (86')
Aug 15, 2019 5.30pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-1
Feyenoord
Shengelia (52')
Papava (44'), Kavtaradze (45'), Shyshka (58'), Shengelia (86')
Botteghin (57')
Geertruida (30'), Berghuis (45')
Aug 15, 2019 5.45pm
Spartak Moscow
2-1
Thun
Ponce (52'), Schurrle (58')
Guliev (48')
Glarner (7')
Havenaar (62'), Kablan (89')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Zrinjski Mostar
1-0
Malmo
Sovsic (91' pen.)

Rosenberg (78')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Luhansk
1-0
CSKA Sofia
Rusyn (89')
Khomchenovskiy (21'), Yurchenko (29'), Budkivskyi (45'), Rusyn (68'), Shevchenko (90')
Rusyn (92')

Turitsov (15')
Turitsov (22')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Yeni M'spor
1-0
Partizan
Jahovic (7')
Akbas (45'), Chaalali (45'), Cagiran (64'), Jahovic (93')

Scekic (46'), Sadiq (53'), Ostojic (77')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Soligorsk
1-1
Torino
Yanush (91' pen.)
Zaza (80')
Ansaldi (62'), Lukic (77')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Mlada Boleslav
0-1
Bucuresti

Krapka (45'), Fulnek (95')
Krapka (75')
Pantiru (91')
Cristea (28'), Tanase (48'), Soiledis (50'), Coman (61'), Planic (84')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
FK Suduva
2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Topcagic (12'), Svrljuga (45')
Cadjenovic (73')
Blackman (86')
Shechter (41'), Cohen (62')
Cohen (94')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Bnei Yehuda
2-1
Neftchi Baku
Jan (15'), Tambi (66')
Makhmudov (93' pen.)
Mustivar (18')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
BATE
0-0
Sarajevo

Dragun (81'), Tuominen (91')

Djokanovic (1'), Gavric (30'), Mustafic (45'), Sisic (78'), Velkoski (91'), Hebibovic (91')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
Apollon Limassol
3-1
Austria Vienna
Gakpe (45' pen.), Handl (55' og.), Gianniotas (67')
Kyriakou (26')
Maudo (18')
Maudo (30'), Fitz (63'), Pichler (81')
Aug 15, 2019 6pm
AIK
1-1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Bahoui (61')
Elyounoussi (49')
Boban (86')
Muzek (27'), Kendysh (38'), Lukic (44')
Aug 15, 2019 6.30pm
Trabzonspor
2-1
Sparta Prague
Sorloth (11'), Novak (98')
Parmak (41'), Obi Mikel (81')
Hlozek (78')
Plavsic (13'), Krejci (30')
Plavsic (88')
Aug 15, 2019 6.30pm
New Saints
0-4
Ludogorets

Davies (22')
Swierczok (36', 77'), Lukoki (42'), Biton (92')
Grigore (64'), Forster (67')
Aug 15, 2019 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
3-1
Norrkoping
Zrihan (67', 94'), Hasselbaink (72')
Setkus (92')
Lauritsen (82')
Larsen (64')
Aug 15, 2019 7pm
Plzen
2-1
Antwerp
Krmencik (81', 97')
Mihalik (109'), Hrosovsky (117')
Mbokani (113')
Juklerod (18'), Haroun (57'), Bolat (82'), Seck (101'), Lamkel Ze (117')
Seck (101')
Aug 15, 2019 7pm
Valletta
0-4
Astana

Pena (45'), Tulimieri (56'), Sala (58')
Murtazaev (25', 68'), Tomasov (37', 89')
Aug 15, 2019 7pm
AEK Athens
1-1
Craiova
Mantalos (26')
Krsticic (22'), Barkas (77'), Svarnas (90'), Verde (94')
Ivanov (63')
Mihaila (45'), Roman (53'), Bancu (68')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
Strasbourg
1-0
L. Plovdiv
Lucien Zohi (8')
Simakan (30')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
PSV
0-0
Haugesund

Sadilek (92')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
Gent
3-0
Larnaca
Depoitre (65'), David (93', 96')
Yaremchuk (23'), Owusu (58'), Lustig (79')

Giannou (41'), Acoran (68'), Gonzalez (70'), Hevel (90'), Mojsov (92')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
Frankfurt
1-0
Vaduz
De Guzman (32')
Rode (38')

Sulungoz (38'), Prokopic (43')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
Aris
3-1
Molde
Matilla (25'), Delizisis (37'), Diguiny (84')
Korhut (33'), Sundgren (92'), Matilla (93'), Diguiny (119')
Bolly (105')
Hestad (24'), Hussain (35'), Wolff Eikrem (75'), Omoijuanfo (78'), James (90'), Bolly (115')
Aug 15, 2019 7.30pm
AZ
4-0
Mariupol
Stengs (20'), Ouwejan (44'), Wuytens (62'), Yavorskyi (90' og.)
Idrissi (18'), Svensson (40'), Midtsjo (87')

Myshnyov (68')
Aug 15, 2019 7.45pm
Wolves
4-0
Pyunik
Neto (54'), Gibbs-White (58'), Vinagre (64'), Jota (87')
Vallejo (27')
Aug 15, 2019 7.45pm
Rangers
3-1
Midtjylland
Morelos (14', 49'), Ojo (39')
Tavernier (34'), Kamara (79')
Evander (72')
Nicolaisen (45'), Scholz (51'), Mabil (65'), Kaba (76')
Aug 15, 2019 7.45pm
Braga
3-1
Brondby
Palhinha (19', 66'), Horta (41')
Caju (54')
Bjur (85')
Borkeeiet (35'), Hedlund (66')
Aug 15, 2019 7.45pm
Aberdeen
0-2
Rijeka

Ojo (6'), Lewis (20'), Cosgrove (27'), Campbell (67'), Main (89')
Ojo (20')
Loncar (10'), Colak (32')
Loncar (72')
Aug 15, 2019 8pm
Espanyol
3-0
Luzern
Lei (3'), Campuzano (27', 38')

Arnold (33')
Second Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Jul 23, 2019 4pm
Ararat-Armenia
2-0
Lincoln
Kobyalko (33'), Alphonse (45')
Kobyalko (45'), Ambartsumyan (82')

Chipolina (27'), Gil Albarracin (45')
Perez (49')
Jul 23, 2019 4.45pm
Torshavn
2-2
Linfield
Justinussen (37' pen.), Joensson Petersen (89')
Egilsson (32'), Askham (86')
Waterworth (1', 88')
Jul 23, 2019 4.55pm
Shkendija
1-2
Dudelange
Ibraimi (7' pen.)
Radeski (62'), Mici (66'), Redjepi (68')
Bettaieb (64'), Sinani (68' pen.)
Bouchouari (75'), Kips (90'), Pokar (90')
Jul 23, 2019 7pm
Santa Coloma
0-0
Astana

San Nicolas (75'), Rubio (82'), Miranda (85'), Rebes (85'), Casals (90')

Maevskiy (75')
Jul 23, 2019 7.30pm
Tre Penne
0-5
FK Suduva
Matulevicius (9'), Svrljuga (20', 66'), Tadic (81'), Ricketts (90')
Svrljuga (30'), Jankauskas (79')
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Jul 24, 2019 5pm
Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Feronikeli
Nono (9'), Sporar (62' pen.)
Holman (45'), Ljubicic (59')
Hoti (67')
Dabiqaj (55'), Hoti (63'), Malaj (78')
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Jul 25, 2019 2.30pm
Pyunik
2-1
Jablonec
Miranyan (6', 30')
Marku (25'), Zhestokov (68')
Dolezal (53')
Acosta (93')
Jul 25, 2019 3.45pm
Ventspils
4-0
Gzira
Svarups (41'), Monteiro (50'), Stuglis (83'), Aiyegun (87')
Mtchedlishvili (31'), Aiyegun (88')

Corbolan (25'), Jefferson (35'), Soares (64'), Barbosa (70'), Muscat (86')
Jul 25, 2019 4pm
Qabala
0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi

Ferreiroa (5'), Bauque (6'), Gigauri (39'), Ramaldanov (45'), Volkov (58'), Kouakou (91')
Kutalia (41'), Daffe (87')
Kavtaradze (45'), Shengelia (60'), Kutalia (62'), Papava (66'), Kardava (74')
Jul 25, 2019 4.30pm
Partizani Tirana
0-1
Sheriff Tiraspol

Ibrahimi (19')
Tambe (23')
N'Diaye (36'), Anton (47'), Tambe (58'), Balima (97')
Jul 25, 2019 4.30pm
Larnaca
3-0
Levski Sofia
Giannou (67'), Ruiz (70'), Hevel (75')
Acoran (27'), Hevel (76')

Kargas (26'), Milanov (35'), Ivanov (40'), Reis (63')
Milanov (45')
Jul 25, 2019 5.30pm
Utrecht
1-1
Zrinjski Mostar
Kerk (61')
Kerk (51'), Klaiber (93')
Govedarica (34')
Brkic (92')
Jul 25, 2019 5.45pm
Chikhura
1-1
Aberdeen
Koripadze (41' pen.)
Lekvtadze (9'), Ergemlidze (21'), Maisashvili (67')
Cosgrove (68' pen.)
Taylor (14'), Ojo (23')
Jul 25, 2019 5.55pm
Honved
0-0
Craiova

Batik (19'), Bano-Szabo (23'), Gazdag (84')

Qaka (25'), Bancu (45'), Roman (62'), Kelic (85')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Yeni M'spor
2-2
Ljubljana
Mina (20'), Jahovic (66' pen.)
Mina (53'), Guilhereme (91')
Vukusic (13'), Savic (74')
Cekici (26'), Bagnack (66')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Soligorsk
2-0
Esbjerg
Bakaj (5'), Rybak (55')
Matvejchik (13'), Tatarkov (29')

Brink (63')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Molde
0-0
Cukaricki

Krapka (93')

Birmancevic (84')
Birmancevic (94')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Mlada Boleslav
1-1
Ordabasy
Komlichenko (45')
Mehanovic (21')
Mehanovic (45'), Shchetkin (63'), Nepogodov (66'), Maliy (68')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Gdansk
2-1
Brondby
Paixao (26' pen.), Lipski (63')
Mladenovic (55'), Makowski (87')
Hedlund (59')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Flora
1-2
Frankfurt
Ainsalu (34')
Torro (24'), Joveljic (71')
Kostic (82')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Haugesund
2-0
Sturm Graz
Martin Krygard (51'), Sandberg (64')
Kone (36'), Samuelsen (77')

Sakic (13'), Schrammel (20'), Dominguez (39'), Ljubic (95')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Arsenal Tula
0-1
Neftchi Baku

Kombarov (81'), Tkachev (93')
Dario (45')
Kane (24'), Aliyev (36'), Makhmudov (68'), Buludov (79')
Jul 25, 2019 6pm
Alashkert
0-3
Bucuresti

Grigoryan (76'), Voskanyan (88')
Tanase (60'), Cristea (68'), Coman (82')
Cristea (16')
Jul 25, 2019 6.30pm
L. Plovdiv
2-0
Spartak Trnava
Iliev (39' pen., 61' pen.)
Eze (58'), Malembana (90')

Mesik (54'), Orsula (60'), Zahumensky (90')
Jul 25, 2019 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
2-0
Kairat
Ramzi (10' pen.), Shamir (63')
Kabha (29'), Shamir (42'), Vitor (48'), Marin (70')

Akhmetov (50'), Dugalic (77'), Kuat (92')
Jul 25, 2019 6.30pm
Connah's Quay
0-1
Partizan

Woolfe (13'), Insall (45'), Horan (45')
Scekic (62')
Tosic (45'), Stojkovic (45')
Jul 25, 2019 6.30pm
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Osijek
Evandro (53')
Fabbrini (17'), Geferson (66'), Antov (71'), Carey (90')

Zaper (21'), Sorsa (29'), Bockaj (58')
Jul 25, 2019 7pm
Piast Gliwice
3-2
Riga FC
Czerwinski (66'), Felix (82', 85')
Debelko (22'), Korun (86' og.)
Valerianos (79'), Bilinski (90')
Jul 25, 2019 7pm
Jul 25, 2019 7pm
Fehervar
1-0
Vaduz
Stopira (5')

Prokopic (43'), Sutter (45'), Dorn (62'), Simani (80')
Jul 25, 2019 7.15pm
Luzern
1-0
KI
Schneuwly (93')
Schulz (95')

Simonsen (41'), Joensen (75')
Jul 25, 2019 7.30pm
Jeunesse
0-1
Guimaraes

Steinbach (22')
Amoah (94')
Carlos Teixeira (39')
Jul 25, 2019 7.30pm
Gent
6-3
Viitorul
Asare (4'), Dejaegere (13'), Kubo (35', 45'), Yaremchuk (42' pen., 50')
Odjidja-Ofoe (31')
Mladen (21'), Tiru (56', 61')
Ganea (38'), Iacob (42'), Iancu (83'), de Nooijer (92')
Jul 25, 2019 7.30pm
Dunajska Streda
1-2
Atromitos
Vida (35')
Cmelik (40')
Umbides (20'), Manousos (43')
Jul 25, 2019 7.30pm
Aris
0-0
AEL Limassol

Fetfatzidis (29'), Basha (34'), Ideye (36'), Sundgren (92')

Aganovic (34'), Gaztanaga (36'), Wheeler (71'), Teixeira (80'), Vozinha (90'), Ghazaryan (92')
Jul 25, 2019 7.30pm
AZ
0-0
Hacken

Wijndal (19')

Ekpolo (43'), Yasin (61')
Jul 25, 2019 7.45pm
Jul 25, 2019 7.45pm
Strasbourg
3-1
Maccabi Haifa
Ajorque (45' pen.), Thomasson (47'), Martin (62')
Fofana (45'), Aaneba (45')
Plakushchenko (39')
Arad (88')
Habashi (44')
Jul 25, 2019 7.45pm
Rangers
2-0
Niederkorn
Aribo (20'), Ojo (54')
Aribo (71')

Laterza (12')
Laterza (88')
Jul 25, 2019 7.45pm
Domzale
2-2
Malmo
Nicholson (37'), Gnezda Cerin (48')
Dobrovoljc (83')
Bengtsson (42'), Antonsson (52')
Jul 25, 2019 7.45pm
Buducnost
1-3
Luhansk
Perovic (60')
Bakic (23'), Mijic (38'), Mirkovic (47'), Perovic (71'), Boljevic (90')
Gromov (15', 19'), Arveladze (82')
Mykhaylychenko (23')
Jul 25, 2019 8pm
Valur
1-1
Ludogorets
Petry (11')
Sigurbjornsson (20'), Sigurdur Omarsson (51'), Pedersen (79'), Orn Jonsson (82')
Anicet (92')
Cicinho (28'), Anicet (32'), Terziev (53')
Jul 25, 2019 8pm
Torino
3-0
Debrecen
Belotti (20' pen.), Ansaldi (42'), Zaza (93')
Zaza (83')

Varga (28'), Pavkovics (54')
Jul 25, 2019 8pm
Shamrock
2-1
Apollon Limassol
Grace (14'), Lopes (58')
O'Brien (51'), Kavanagh (61')
Papoulis (5')
Yuste (13'), Zelaya (29'), Sachetti (68')
Sachetti (83')
Jul 25, 2019 8pm
Legia
1-0
KuPS
Wieteska (9')
Wieteska (71'), Novikovas (78')

Rangel (43'), Manga (62'), Ayarna (68'), Niskanen (89')
Jul 25, 2019 8pm
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Jul 30, 2019 4.45pm
Lincoln
1-2
Ararat-Armenia
Hernandez (74')
Toscano (40'), Chipolina (78')
Ogana (45', 58')
Guzj (18'), Pashov (52')
Jul 30, 2019 4.45pm
FK Suduva
5-0
Tre Penne
Tadic (14'), Kerla (17'), Topcagic (39', 55'), Gotal (89')

Gasperoni (42'), Perrotta (58')
Jul 30, 2019 4.55pm
Dudelange
1-1
Shkendija
Delgado (78')
Bettaieb (37'), Bouchouari (86')
Ibraimi (90')
Bejtulai (64'), Mici (65'), Musliu (80'), Husmani (90')
Musliu (84'), Nafiu (90'), Ibraimi (90')
Jul 30, 2019 5pm
Feronikeli
0-2
Slovan Bratislava

Prekazi (30'), Hoti (33'), Islami (47'), Topalli (90')
Zeka (87')
De Marco (19'), Holman (54')
De Marco (49'), Bajric (68')
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Jul 31, 2019 7.45pm
Cukaricki
1-3
Molde
Kajevic (82')
Stojanovic (25')
Omoijuanfo (4'), Eikrem (38'), Knudtzon (78')
Forren (63'), Craninx (72'), Ellingsen (90')
Thursday, August 1, 2019
Aug 1, 2019 3pm
Ordabasy
2-3
Mlada Boleslav
Shchetkin (45'), Diakhate (56' pen.)
Mahlangu (32'), Maliy (38'), Zhangylyshbay (74'), Erlanov (84'), Araujo (86'), Fontanello (88')
Matejovsky (8'), Komlichenko (32' pen.), Mesanovic (47')
Pudil (55'), Takacs (97')
Aug 1, 2019 3pm
Astana
4-1
Santa Coloma
Sigurjonsson (24' pen.), Tomasov (73', 79', 94')
Janga (38'), Tomasov (73'), Anicic (91')
Pi (7')
Pi (24'), Miranda (26'), Najero (89'), Cistero (92')
Aug 1, 2019 3.30pm
Kairat
1-1
Be'er Sheva
Dugalic (40')
Dugalic (31'), Akhmetov (32'), Mikanovic (36'), Abiken (42'), Suyumbayev (66'), Eppel (87'), Kuat (94')
Akhmetov (55'), Plotnikov (88'), Suyumbayev (96')
Dugalic (63' og.)
Kabha (45'), Hasselbaink (46')
Aug 1, 2019 4pm
Viitorul
2-1
Gent
Iancu (47' pen., 61' pen.)
Achim (15'), Houri (70')
Yaremchuk (38')
Aug 1, 2019 5pm
Luhansk
1-0
Buducnost
Gromov (32')

Djuric (24'), Mirkovic (26'), Grbic (34')
Djuric (33'), Bozovic (34')
Aug 1, 2019 5pm
KuPS
0-0
Legia

Rangel (67'), Niskanen (74')

Nagy (49'), Remy (58')
Aug 1, 2019 5.15pm
Craiova
0-0
Honved
Craiova win 3-1 on penalties

Vatajelu (59'), Bancu (93'), Ionita (111'), Fortes (132')

Lovric (23'), Kukoc (33'), Moretti (52'), Moutari (57'), Kamber (115'), Batik (132')
Aug 1, 2019 5.30pm
Riga FC
2-1
Piast Gliwice
Petersons (26'), Bilinski (83')
Debelko (39'), Valerianos (42'), Brisola (44'), Stuglis (77'), Laizans (89')
Felix (20')
Parzyszek (34'), Rymaniak (70')
Aug 1, 2019 5.30pm
Levski Sofia
0-4
Larnaca

Ivanov (21'), Goranov (59'), Raynov (62'), Yurukov (80')
Trickovski (8' pen., 29', 75', 82')
Ruiz (24'), Thandi (78')
Aug 1, 2019 5.30pm
Hacken
0-3
AZ

Lindgren (39')
Boadu (42'), Stengs (56'), Til (67')
Wuytens (17'), Stengs (39')
Aug 1, 2019 5.30pm
Debrecen
1-4
Torino
Garba (52')
Garba (27'), Pavkovics (55')
Zaza (25'), Izzo (32'), Belotti (62'), Millico (92')
Meite (38'), Zaza (61')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Zrinjski Mostar
2-1
Utrecht
Hadzic (65'), Mandic (111')
Jakovljevic (44'), Curjuric (87')
Gustafson (45')
Maher (52'), Troupee (110')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Vaduz
2-0
Fehervar
Gajic (61' pen.), Coulibaly (100')
Antoniazzi (45'), Gajic (77'), Sutter (92'), Schwizer (104')
Antoniazzi (107')

Fiola (21'), Nikolov (28'), Futacs (98'), Kovacsik (103'), Hodzic (109')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1-1
Partizani Tirana
N'Diaye (63')
Anton (9'), Muzek (53'), N'Diaye (61'), Jach (87'), Balima (95')
Asani (29')
Solomon (28'), Boldor (62'), Mala (65'), Broja (80'), Belica (92')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Neftchi Baku
3-0
Arsenal Tula
Aliyev (49'), Dario (89' pen.), Mbodj (93')
Petrov (67'), Krivotsyuk (87'), Mbodj (94')

Causic (9'), Kostadinov (80'), Grigalava (88')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Malmo
3-2
Domzale
Lewicki (21'), Rosenberg (32'), Bengtsson (83')
Bengtsson (39')
Nicholson (12'), Karic (45')
Gnezda Cerin (43'), Ibricic (88')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Strasbourg
Shua (25'), Rukavytsya (40')
Menachem (21')
Ajorque (17')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
KI
0-1
Luzern

Johannesen (87')
Voca (34')
Grether (75'), Eleke (90')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
FK Liepaja
0-1
Norrkoping

Tobers (33'), Zulevs (75'), Strumia (91')
Haksabanovic (89')
Holmberg (20')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Jablonec
0-0
Pyunik

Brecka (32'), Jugas (37'), Sykora (37'), Hubschman (54')
Brecka (88')

Stankov (29'), Manucharyan (52'), Vardanyan (68')
Vardanyan (88')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
3-0
Qabala
Shengelia (68', 88'), Karikari (93')
Mongil (28')

Aliyev (46'), Ramaldanov (54')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Atromitos
3-2
Dunajska Streda
Katranis (23'), Manousos (28' pen.), Risvanis (76')
Manousos (44'), Katranis (71')
Ramirez (54'), Kalmar (72' pen.)
Kostrna (58'), Kruzliak (75'), Abdulrahman (84')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
Apollon Limassol
3-1
Shamrock
Zelaya (18'), Szalai (64'), Sardinero (102')
Kyriakou (7'), Tamba M'Pinda (26'), Zelaya (29'), Gianniotas (58'), Sardinero (120')
Papoulis (67')
Greene (69')
Boyle (23'), Grace (60'), Kavanagh (67'), Carr (107')
Grace (92')
Aug 1, 2019 6pm
AEL Limassol
0-1
Aris

Godal (17'), Teixeira (39'), Wheeler (42'), Gaztanaga (77'), Antonia (91')
Godal (83')
Diguiny (14' pen.)
Julian (33'), Matilla (36'), Velkez (39'), Diguiny (42'), Korhut (44'), Sundgren (61')
Aug 1, 2019 6.30pm
Aug 1, 2019 6.30pm
Ludogorets
4-0
Valur
Starke Hedlund (7' og.), Ikoko (24'), Swierczok (82', 84')

Pedersen (34'), Ingi Halldorsson (35'), Sigurdsson (50')
Aug 1, 2019 6.30pm
Brondby
4-1
Gdansk
Arajuuri (15'), Wilczek (53'), Lindstrom (94', 118')
Jung (45'), Uhre (102'), Borkeeiet (105')
Paixao (67')
Mladenovic (105'), Peszko (105')
Aug 1, 2019 6.45pm
Esbjerg
0-0
Soligorsk

Kauko (11'), Rojkjaer (22'), Petre (54'), Soiri (56'), Yakovenko (96')

Szoke (12'), Balanovich (43'), Bakaj (85'), Yanush (93')
Szoke (89')
Aug 1, 2019 7pm
Ljubljana
0-1
Yeni M'spor

Cekici (24'), Samardzic (29'), Vidmar (72'), Menalo (80'), Valencic (89'), Brkic (99')
Cekici (38')
Jahovic (77')
Kas (12'), Akbas (19'), Yildirim (25'), Fofana (45'), Farnolle (93'), Tozlu (98')
Aug 1, 2019 7pm
Gzira
2-2
Ventspils
Jefferson (15', 93')
Samb (16'), Corbolan (85')
Kazacoks (72'), Sergiychuk (79')
Osipov (30'), Mtchedlishvili (64'), Kazacoks (76'), Sergiychuk (90')
Aug 1, 2019 7.30pm
Sturm Graz
2-1
Haugesund
Sandberg (15' og.), Ljubic (48')
Martin Krygard (68')
Desler (22')
Aug 1, 2019 7.30pm
Bucuresti
2-3
Alashkert
Tanase (10' pen.), Coman (59')
Oaida (57'), Cristea (68')
Balasa (27')
Marmentini (23', 28'), Galvao (45')
Ishkhanyan (30'), Hayrapetyan (45')
Marmentini (63')
Aug 1, 2019 7.30pm
Frankfurt
2-1
Flora
Paciencia (37', 54' pen.)
Kohr (48')
Sinyavskiy (40')
Liivak (25'), Purg (34'), Jarvelaid (53'), Kuusk (71')
Aug 1, 2019 7.45pm
Spartak Trnava
3-1
L. Plovdiv
Dangubic (16'), Mitrea (53' pen.), Tavares (71')
Halilovic (45'), Lovat (61'), Tavares (72'), Mitrea (96')
Zahumensky (35')
Ozbolt (74')
Eze (46'), Malembana (51'), Tomasevic (90'), Gustavo (93'), Iliev (94')
Aug 1, 2019 7.45pm
Osijek
1-0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia win 4-3 on penalties
Majstorovic (28')
Zaper (50'), Bockaj (54'), Skoric (60'), Mance (68')

Bodurov (21'), Albentosa (39'), Sowe (51')
Aug 1, 2019 7.45pm
Linfield
1-0
Torshavn
Waterworth (20' pen.)
Callacher (52'), Lavery (90')

Hlodversson (58'), Davidsen (89')
Aug 1, 2019 7.45pm
Aberdeen
5-0
Chikhura
Cosgrove (9', 20', 80'), Leigh (58'), Wright (65')

Maisashvili (27'), Mamasakhlisi (48')
Aug 1, 2019 8pm
Guimaraes
4-0
Jeunesse
Tapsoba (14', 88' pen.), Guedes (63'), Carlos Teixeira (93')
Rafa (43')
Aug 1, 2019 8pm
Partizan
3-0
Connah's Quay
Tosic (54'), Ozegovic (70'), Stevanovic (73')

Insall (37'), Wilde (56')
Aug 1, 2019 8pm
Crusaders
1-4
Wolves
Bennett (13' og.)
Burns (54'), Caddell (91')
Jimenez (15', 45'), Bennett (38'), Forsythe (77' og.)
Jota (55')
Aug 1, 2019 8.15pm
Stjarnan
1-3
Espanyol
Sigurdsson (87')
Hedinsson (78')
Pedrosa (5'), Iglesias (52'), Ferreyra (79')
Sanchez (60')
First Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
Jul 9, 2019 4.55pm
St Joseph's
0-4
Rangers

Pecci (45'), Guerrero (47'), Manuel Alegre Delgado (59')
Jack (49'), Ojo (56'), Goldson (68'), Morelos (77')
Defoe (26'), Ojo (90')
Jul 9, 2019 5pm
Gzira
0-2
Hajduk Split
Gyurcso (44'), Dolcek (90')
Juric (73'), Dolcek (90')
Jul 9, 2019 6.30pm
CSKA Sofia
4-0
Titograd
Da Silva (40'), Rodrigues (53'), Geferson (55'), Malinov (72')

Mamadou (32'), Roganovic (39'), Dalovic (45')
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Jul 10, 2019 4.55pm
Jeunesse
0-0
Tobol

Valiullin (30'), Nurgaliev (41'), Sebai (52'), Zulpa (64')
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Jul 11, 2019 2.30pm
Pyunik
3-3
Shkupi
Vardanyan (4' pen.), Zhestokov (80'), Manucharyan (85')
(0'), (0')
Bajrami (26', 60'), Ilieski (43')
Jul 11, 2019 3pm
Ordabasy
1-0
Torpedo
Erlanov (67')
Zangylyshbay (65'), Diakhate (84')

Poniava (45'), Nadaraia (46')
Jul 11, 2019 3.45pm
Ventspils
3-0
Teuta
Sergiychuk (5'), Ulimbasevs (77'), Aiyegun (88')

Progni (33'), Kouros (74')
Jul 11, 2019 4pm
Alashkert
3-1
Makedonija
Tankov (16'), Sekulic (66'), Bianor (81' og.)
Ishkhanyan (31'), Sekulic (73')
Jasaroski (52')
Lichina (70'), Filipovski (80')
Jul 11, 2019 4.30pm
Trans
0-2
Buducnost

Nesterovski (32'), Zakarliuka (34')
Ivanovic (12'), Mijic (88')
Bakic (30')
Jul 11, 2019 4.30pm
Laci
1-1
Be'er Sheva
Nwabueze (3')
Lushkja (63'), Shehu (83')
Levi (78')
Sabag (22'), Shamir (44'), Hasselbaink (63')
Jul 11, 2019 4.30pm
Larnaca
1-0
Petrocub
Hevel (3')
Trickovski (52')

Mudrac (32'), Guera Djou (34'), Cojocari (49'), Ndzomo (56'), Taras (61'), Bejan (67'), Gulceac (90')
Jul 11, 2019 5pm
Sabail
2-3
Craiova
Ramazanov (33', 82')
(0'), (0'), (0')
Mateiu (13'), Bancu (51'), Roman II (67')
Jul 11, 2019 5pm
KuPS
2-0
Vitebsk
Murillo (61'), Rangel (74')
Rangel (65'), Thiaw (68')

Wanderson (47'), Stargorodsky (59')
Jul 11, 2019 5pm
Flora
2-0
Radnicki Nis
Anders Lepik (75'), Vassiljev (89')

Djordjevic (40')
Jul 11, 2019 5.30pm
Riteriai
1-1
KI
Borovskis (46')
Borovskis (77')
Biskopsto Andreasen (55')
Biskopsto Andreasen (66')
Jul 11, 2019 5.30pm
Ruzomberok
0-2
Levski Sofia

Takac (35'), Novotny (87')
Mariani (36'), Paulinho (51')
Kargas (39'), Goranov (45'), Reis (50'), Paulinho (52'), Milanov (58')
Jul 11, 2019 5.30pm
Balzan
3-4
Domzale
Correa (34'), Ljubomirac (37'), Effiong (56')
Bozovic (3'), Sljivic (63'), Bezzina (69')
Bezzina (5' pen.), Vuk (48'), Sikosek (61'), Podlogar (75')
Dobrovoljc (44'), Vuk (71')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Speranta Nisporeni
0-3
Neftchi Baku

Tiehi (16')
Makhmudov (16' pen.), Joseph-Monrose (35'), Haciyev (76')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Soligorsk
1-0
Hibernians
Gromyko (69')

Apap (39'), Nanni (59'), Kristensen (79')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Brann
2-2
Shamrock
Teniste (12'), Berisha (36' pen.)
Berisha (90')
Ordagic (34' og.), Lopes (90')
Finn (49'), Boyle (90')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Radnik Bijeljina
2-0
Spartak Trnava
Mekic (34'), Duric (48')
Popara (54'), Duric (83')

Dangubic (36'), Sobczyk (74'), Lovat (83')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Molde
7-1
KR Reykjavik
James (6', 31', 41'), Aursnes (29'), Forren (63'), Hussain (66'), Omoijuanfo (90')
Thomsen (71')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Malmo
7-0
Ballymena
Rosenberg (31', 33', 48'), Rakip (44', 74'), Brorsson (46'), Molins (54')

Balmer (82'), Friel (90')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Maccabi Haifa
2-0
NS Mura
Ashkenazi (64'), Awad (68')
(0')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Kauno Zalgiris
0-2
Apollon Limassol

Figueiredo (29'), Silkaitis (42'), Galkevicius (74')
Zelaya (90' pen.), Pittas (14')
Pedro (6'), Sardinero (47')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
FK Liepaja
1-1
Dinamo Minsk
Ikaunieks (12' pen.)
Dodo (15'), Tobers (60'), Zuļevs (90')
Kaplenko (88')
Chizh (18'), Yahaya (49')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
6-0
Engordany
Ninua (6'), Kukhianidze (21', 71'), Kavtaradze (61'), Kutalia (69' pen.), Zaria (80')
Kutalia (71'), Zaria (79')

Ryahi Bouharma (5'), Varela (66'), Serra (71'), Spano (75'), Peppe (85')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Debrecen
3-0
Kukesi
Garba (54'), Varga (77', 83')

Cuculi (39'), Limaj (67'), Musolli (73'), Kitanovski (90')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Crusaders
2-0
Torshavn
Hegarty (33'), Lowry (79')
Hegarty (30'), Ruddy (38'), Caddell (42'), Forsythe (56'), Joe Burns (90')

Nielsen (2'), Tor Naes (10'), Cieslewicz (41'), H. Eriksen (62')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Brondby
4-1
Inter Turku
Wilczek (5', 67'), Tibbling (71'), Fisker (78')
Furuholm (20')
Jul 11, 2019 6pm
Akademija Pandev
0-3
Zrinjski Mostar

Dimov (30'), Stoilov (79')
Hadzic (12'), Mandic (28'), Govedarica (55')
Jul 11, 2019 6.30pm
Fola Esch
1-2
Chikhura
Sinani (22')
Seydi (67'), Sinani (88')
Sardalishvili (59'), Koripadze (86')
Chikvaidze (1'), Dekanoidze (56'), Ardazishvili (58')
Jul 11, 2019 7pm
Ljubljana
2-3
RFS
Boakye (81'), Menalo (90')
(0'), (0'), (0'), (0'), (0'), (0')
Lemajic (52' pen.), Vukmanic (90'), Kļuskins (88')
Jul 11, 2019 7pm
Connah's Quay
1-2
Kilmarnock
Taylor (75' og.)
Roberts (21'), Owen (60'), Wilde (85')
Brophy (82' pen.), Findlay (90')
Jul 11, 2019 7.30pm
Bucuresti
2-0
Milsami
Tanase (12', 56')
Filip (64')
Filip (72')

Platica (33'), Craciun (58'), Jardan (70')
Jul 11, 2019 7.30pm
Zeta
1-5
Fehervar
Goranovic (17')
Ceklic (90')
Nego (3', 12', 23'), Juhasz (87'), Huszti (90')
Patkai (59'), Nikolov (64')
Jul 11, 2019 7.30pm
Europa
0-0
Legia

Velasco Salazar (62'), Yahaya (82')
Jul 11, 2019 7.30pm
Dunajska Streda
1-1
Cracovia
Divkovic (44')
Kruzliak (22'), Davis (31')
Kruzliak (40' og.)
Pestka (10')
Jul 11, 2019 7.30pm
Cukaricki
3-0
Banants
Tedic (43', 90'), Kovac (80')
Kovac (20'), Bogosavac (86')

Abdou Camara (42'), Ayvazyan (62'), Voskanyan (86'), Kpodo (86'), Bareghamyan (89')
Jul 11, 2019 7.45pm
St Patrick's
0-2
Norrkoping

Lennon (13')
Thern (55'), Desmond (85' og.)
Larsen (24'), Fransson (63')
Jul 11, 2019 7.45pm
Cork City
0-2
Niederkorn

Casey (53'), Buckley (59')
Muratovic (10'), De Almeida (21' pen.)
Hall (19'), Thill (82')
Jul 11, 2019 7.45pm
Cliftonville
0-1
Haugesund

Donnelly (37'), Breen (76'), McMenamin (86')
Grindheim (42')
Kone (24'), Sandberg (54')
Kallevag (79')
Jul 11, 2019 7.45pm
Aberdeen
2-1
RoPS
McGinn (36'), Cosgrove (48')
Cosgrove (40')
Jokelainen (90')
Llamas (19'), Katz (25'), Sissoko (73')
Jul 11, 2019 8pm
Siroki Brijeg
1-2
Kairat
Enin (34')
Bagaric (57'), Kovacic (59'), Maric (70')
Habib Eseola (29', 58')
Akhmetov (6'), Abiken (26'), Orazov (49'), Zhukov (54'), Kosovic (71')
Jul 11, 2019 8pm
Honved
3-1
Zalgiris
Bano-Szabo (32'), N'Gog (55'), Gazdag (69' pen.)
Gazdag (62'), Kukoc (74')
Uzela (90')
Kis (6'), Mikoliunas (68'), Tomic (84')
Jul 11, 2019 9pm
Stjarnan
2-1
Levadia
Mar Ragnarsson (15', 74')
Laxdal (87')
Andreev (79')
Podholjuzin (36'), Lepmets (63')
Jul 11, 2019 9pm
Breidablik
0-0
Vaduz

Yeoman (29'), Orn Margeirsson (37')

Simani (40'), Antoniazzi (53')
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Jul 16, 2019 4pm
Banants
0-5
Cukaricki

Ayvazyan (43'), Kpodo (74'), Dashyan (83'), Kobzar (90')
Stojanovic (3', 75'), Tedic (31'), Lukovic (49'), Birmancevic (71')
Sapic (57')
Jul 16, 2019 6pm
KI
0-0
Riteriai

Dosljak (21'), Raaen Sandmael (58'), Simonsen (63'), Johannesen (90')

Johannesen (36'), Jeriomenka (50'), Sveikauskas (79')
Jul 16, 2019 7.30pm
Titograd
0-0
CSKA Sofia

Banovic (34')

Mitkov (68'), Pinto (89')
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Jul 17, 2019 5pm
Chikhura
2-1
Fola Esch
Ardazashvili (25'), Sardalishvili (73')
Koripadze (31'), Kashia (72'), Mamasakhlisi (89')
Sinani (90' pen.)
Corral (45')
Muharemovic (32')
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Jul 18, 2019 1pm
Tobol
1-1
Jeunesse
Medy Meddour (22' og.)
Nurgaliev (29'), Turysbek (65')
Arslan (59' pen.)
Arslan (71'), De Sousa Moreira (85'), Fiorani (90')
Jul 18, 2019 3.30pm
Makedonija
0-3
Alashkert
Nenadovic (21'), Galvao (68'), Voskanyan (74')
Jul 18, 2019 3.30pm
Kairat
2-1
Siroki Brijeg
Orazov (90'), Kuat (90')
Suyumbaev (41'), Kuat (80'), Mikanovic (88'), Dugalic (89'), Akhmetov (89')
Bagaric (90' pen.)
Kovacic (35'), Bagaric (80')
Jul 18, 2019 4pm
Teuta
1-0
Ventspils
Kallaku (47')
Sidibe (11'), Arapi (77')

Batista (26'), Kazacoks (52')
Jul 18, 2019 4.30pm
Inter Turku
2-0
Brondby
Markkula (52'), Valencic (56')
Muniz (81')

Jung (2'), Fisker (75'), Kaiser (90')
Jul 18, 2019 5pm
RoPS
1-2
Aberdeen
Kada (2')
Kokko (30')
Cosgrove (27' pen.), Ferguson (90')
Campbell (75'), Logan (88')
Jul 18, 2019 5pm
RFS
0-2
Ljubljana

Vukmanic (36'), Simkovic (75'), Ikstens (82'), Savalnieks (90'), Girdvainis (90')
Cekici (45'), Savic (90')
Menalo (45')
Jul 18, 2019 5pm
Levadia
3-2
Stjarnan
Osipov (16', 89'), Kruglov (105' pen.)
Morelli (26'), Andreev (69'), Osipov (75'), Moreno (100'), Lepmets (108')
Mar Ragnarsson (25'), Gauti Gudjonsson (120')
Rauschenberg (43'), Steinn Hafsteinsson (52'), Hedinsson (115')
Jul 18, 2019 5pm
Craiova
3-2
Sabail
Cicaldau (28'), Ilie Vatajelu (53'), Fortes (90')
Ramazanov (67'), Ludovic Duventru-Huret (69')
Yunuszade (79'), Ramazanov (85')
Jul 18, 2019 5.30pm
Levski Sofia
2-0
Ruzomberok
Mariani (33'), Alar (90')
Alar (47')

Gal Andrezly (50'), Twardzik (66')
Jul 18, 2019 5.30pm
Dinamo Minsk
1-2
FK Liepaja
Ralkevics (90' og.)
Spataru (10'), Dodo (70')
Strumia (38'), Emeka Friday (44'), Dodo (60')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Zrinjski Mostar
3-0
Akademija Pandev
Mandic (50'), Govedarica (79'), Gojkovic (90')
Ćurjuric (52'), Jakovljevic (69'), Mandic (82'), Rugasevic (89')

Manevski (30')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Vaduz
2-1
Breidablik
Coulibaly (57'), Schwizer (79')
Simani (64'), Cicek (81'), Schwizer (84')
Gunnlaugsson (90')
Eyjolfsson (85')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Torpedo
0-2
Ordabasy

Tsintsadze (23'), Tsitskishvili (62'), Chogadze (86')
Mehanovic (81'), Badibanga (90')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Petrocub
0-1
Larnaca

(0'), (0'), (0')
Luc Gbayara (90' og.)
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Neftchi Baku
6-0
Speranta Nisporeni
Platellas (18', 40'), Makhmudov (24' pen.), Junior (42'), Joseph-Monrose (67'), Zulfugarli (78')

Ponce (25'), Efros (45')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Milsami
1-2
Bucuresti
Bolohan (47')
(0'), (0'), (0'), (0'), (0'), (0')
Dumitru (4'), Oaida (42')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Cracovia
2-2
Dunajska Streda
Lopes (2'), Piszczek (120')
Jablonsky (8')
Patrick Ronan (47'), Ramirez (94')
Cmelik (4'), Kostrna (14'), Davis (90'), Kalmar (105'), Blackman (120')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Zalgiris
1-1
Honved
Antal (18')
Perez (10'), Baravykas (61')
Kamber (62')
Kukoc (20'), Kalnoki-Kis (49'), Gazdag (73')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Haugesund
5-1
Cliftonville
Velde (5', 68'), Samuelsen (36'), Kone (45'), Desler (51')
McMenamin (17')
Ives (10'), Bagnall (25'), McDermott (45'), Donnelly (80'), Wilson (85')
Jul 18, 2019 6pm
Apollon Limassol
4-0
Kauno Zalgiris
Zelaya (6', 44' pen., 60' pen.), Szalai (83')
(0'), (0')
Jul 18, 2019 6.30pm
Niederkorn
1-2
Cork City
Bah (68')
Silaj (5'), Vogel (87')
Buckley (3'), McCarthy (47')
Buckley (16'), Hurley (63')
Jul 18, 2019 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
1-0
Laci
Sabag (69')
Biton (23'), Goldberg (54')

Domgjoni (42'), Shehu (81')
Jul 18, 2019 6.30pm
Engordany
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi

(0'), (0')
Jalil Medioub (81')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Torshavn
2-3
Crusaders
Samuelsen (37'), Cieslewicz (51')
Forsythe (3'), Heatley (28', 68')
Hegarty (6'), O'Neil (45'), Beverland (78'), Heatley (90')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
NS Mura
2-3
Maccabi Haifa
Bobicanec (6'), Sporn (81')
Marosa (72')
Awad (31'), Ashkenazi (35', 76')
Shua (86')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Kukesi
1-1
Debrecen
Ethemi (17')
(0'), (0'), (0'), (0')
Szatmári (58')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Norrkoping
2-1
St Patrick's
Larsson (36'), Holmberg (85')
Lauritsen (37'), Dagerstal (73')
Clifford (72')
Clifford (41'), Kelly (73'), Toner (75')
Kelly (90')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Hibernians
0-1
Soligorsk

Mbong (15'), Apap (37')
Apap (73')
Tatarkov (64')
Bakaj (58'), Tatarkov (90')
Selyava (33')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Hajduk Split
1-3
Gzira
Jradi (7')
(0'), (0'), (0')
Jefferson (57'), Kone (69', 90')
Jul 18, 2019 7pm
Fehervar
0-0
Zeta

Juhász (66')

Krstovic (9'), Milojko (34'), Vukcevic (45')
Vukcevic (74')
Jul 18, 2019 7.30pm
Vitebsk
1-1
KuPS
Stargorodsky (27')
Karamushka (48'), Khubutia (60')
Diallo (53')
Pennanen (84')
Jul 18, 2019 7.30pm
Shkupi
1-2
Pyunik
Jurina (82')
Jurina (34'), Bajrami (70')
Serginho (85')
Asatryan (7'), Miranyan (31')
Simonyan (9'), Shevchuk (44'), Marcu (79'), Zhestokov (87'), Dragojevic (90')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Spartak Trnava
2-0
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava win 3-2 on penalties
Sobczyk (10'), Mihalek (87')
Halilovic (11'), Mitrea (22'), Zahumensky (27'), Mesik (58'), Tesija (97'), Mihalek (105')
Mitrea (108')

Radovic (50'), Simonovic (69'), Peco (71'), Plavsic (105')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Rangers
6-0
St Joseph's
Aribo (3'), Morelos (45', 57' pen., 66'), Defoe (77', 86')
Goldson (90')

Torres Fernandez (31'), Manuel Alegre Delgado (90')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Radnicki Nis
2-2
Flora
Mihajlovic (68'), Cumic (83')
Cumic (89')
Purg (80'), Anders Lepik (90')
Kuusk (52'), Jarvelaid (89')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Domzale
1-0
Balzan
Vuk (21')
(0'), (0'), (0'), (0'), (0')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Kilmarnock
0-2
Connah's Quay

McKenzie (65')
Findlay (79')
Morris (50'), Wilde (80' pen.)
Disney (34'), Wilde (60'), Wignall (74'), Holmes (78'), Insall (83')
Wignall (85')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Buducnost
4-1
Trans
Vucic (3'), Bakic (49'), Perovic (56'), Žarubica (78')
Milic (27')
Milic (39')
Plotnikov (70'), Poliakov (77')
Jul 18, 2019 7.45pm
Ballymena
0-4
Malmo

Friel (90'), Mayse (90')
Safari (27'), Molins (53'), Rakip (69'), Gall (79' pen.)
Gall (55'), Innocent (89')
Jul 18, 2019 8pm
Shamrock
2-1
Brann
Byrne (76'), O'Neill (87')
Boyle (84'), Grace (90')
Bamba (56')
Jul 18, 2019 8pm
Legia
3-0
Europa
Carlitos (7', 60'), Kulenovic (13')
Remy (17'), Wieteska (88')

Rosa (82')
Jimenez Sanchez (52')
Jul 18, 2019 8pm
KR Reykjavik
0-0
Molde

Thordarson (81')

Hestad (90')
Preliminary Round
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Jun 27, 2019 6.30pm
Niederkorn
1-0
Cardiff MU
De Almeida (62')
Vogel (35')

Evans (74')
Jun 27, 2019 6.30pm
Barry
0-0
Cliftonville

Hood (90')

Bagnall (73')
Jun 27, 2019 7pm
Sant Julia
3-2
Europa
Mendez (44', 64'), Munoz (90')
Stephane Bruno Malatini (32'), Vasile (53')
Cisse (75')
Gallardo, Mango (46' og.)
Mascarenhas-Olivero (87')
Jun 27, 2019 7pm
KI
5-1
Tre Fiori
Johannesen (8'), Raaen Sandmael (37'), Johannesen (56'), Bjartalid (73', 83')
Pavlovic (26'), Hadzibulic (31'), Brinck (69'), Johannesen (75')
Compagno (90')
Carubini (30'), Lago (74'), Compagno (86')
Jun 27, 2019 7.45pm
La Fiorita
0-1
Engordany

Di Maio (36'), Mezzadri (84')
Vassallo (87')
Sanchez (31')
Zugic (48'), Deivis (72')
Deivis (86')
Jun 27, 2019 7.45pm
FC Prishtina
1-1
St Joseph's
Dallku (28' pen.)
Mankenda (82')
Juanfri (31')
Rojas Piner (28'), Jesus Ferrer (33'), Manuel Gonzalez Perez (88'), Torres Fernandez (90')
Jun 27, 2019 7.45pm
Ballymena
2-0
NSI Runavik
Millar (49'), Winchester (56')
Carville (87')

Johannus Justinussen (78'), Hentze (88')
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
Jul 2, 2019 4.45pm
St Joseph's
2-0
FC Prishtina
Villar (75'), Juanfri (80')
Torres (25'), Ferrer (45'), Pecci Macias (78')
Rojas (93')

Bekteshi (14'), Dallku (29'), Miftaraj (73'), Mankenda (74'), Thaci (76')
Bekteshi (48'), Dallku (48')
Thursday, July 4, 2019
Jul 4, 2019 6.30pm
Engordany
2-1
La Fiorita
Zugic (18'), Gasperoni (85' og.)
Laborda (38'), Spano (66'), Sanchez (89')
Coca (79' og.)
Hirsch (31'), Bracaletti (32'), Gasperoni (72'), Righini (89')
Jul 4, 2019 6.30pm
Cardiff MU
2-1
Niederkorn
Lam (2'), Rees (67' pen.)
McCarthy (43'), Baker (88')
De Almeida (73')
Muratovic (16'), Flauss (43'), Skenderovic (79')
Jul 4, 2019 7pm
NSI Runavik
0-0
Ballymena

Lecky (45'), Balmer (89')
Jul 4, 2019 7.30pm
Europa
4-0
Sant Julia
Gallardo (38'), De Barr (48'), Walker (78'), Pedro Rico Dominguez (90')
Yahaya (17'), Rosa (37')

Jonny (61'), Mango (77'), Vasile (82')
Jonny (83')
Jul 4, 2019 7.45pm
Tre Fiori
0-4
KI

Righetti (28'), Compagno (54'), Costantini (62'), Pestrin (84')
Bjartalíd (29' pen.), Johannesen (33'), Johannesen (45'), Danielsen (75')
Johannesen (31'), Hadzibulic (61')
Jul 4, 2019 7.45pm
Cliftonville
4-0
Barry
McMenamin (26'), Gormley (44'), McDermott (83'), Donnelly (85')
Bagnall (73')

Cotterill (58')

rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!