Club Friendlies 3
Jul 18, 2026 10.00am
0
0
HT : 0 0
FT
  • yellowcard 61'
  • yellowcard 63'

FC Andorra vs Stevenage - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

FC Andorra

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 14, 2026 10.00am
FC Andorra 2 - 1 Millwall

Stevenage

All competitions

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a FC Andorra win with a probability of 52.47%. A draw had a probability of 25.78% and a win for Stevenage had a probability of 21.75%.

The most likely scoreline for a FC Andorra win was 1-0 with a probability of 12.77%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-1 (10.09%) and 2-0 (9.65%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (12.16%) , while for a Stevenage win it was 0-1 (7.13%). The actual scoreline of 0-0 was predicted with an 8.2% likelihood.

Result

FC Andorra 52.47% (-0.72)
Draw 25.78% (+0.29)
Stevenage 21.75% (+0.45)

Both Teams to Score: 

48.04% (+0.07)

Goals

Over 1.5 71.86% (-0.08)
Under 1.5 28.14% (+0.09)
Over 2.5 46.58% (-0.04)
Under 2.5 53.42% (+0.04)
Over 3.5 25.18% (-0.22)
Under 3.5 74.82% (+0.21)
Over 4.5 14.26% (-0.19)
Under 4.5 85.74% (+0.19)

First Half Winner

FC Andorra 35.81% (-0.09)
Draw 44.82% (+0.03)
Stevenage 19.36% (+0.06)

Team To Score First

FC Andorra 57.96% (-0.08)
No Goal 8.24% (+0.09)
Stevenage 33.8%

Corners

Over 8 51.2% (-0.29)
Equal 8 12.11% (-0.03)
Under 8 36.69% (+0.31)
Over 9 39.47% (-0.26)
Equal 9 11.72% (-0.05)
Under 9 48.8% (+0.29)
Over 10.5 29.06% (-0.21)
Under 10.5 70.94% (+0.21)

FC Andorra Goals

Over 1.5 46.61% (-0.51)
Under 1.5 53.39% (+0.51)
Over 2.5 20.79% (-0.40)
Under 2.5 79.21% (+0.40)
Over 3.5 7.83% (-0.20)
Under 3.5 92.17% (+0.21)

Stevenage Goals

Over 0.5 56.66% (+0.45)
Under 0.5 43.34% (-0.45)
Over 1.5 22.52% (+0.42)
Under 1.5 77.48% (-0.41)
Over 2.5 6.64% (+0.23)
Under 2.5 93.36% (-0.24)
Over 3.5 1.63% (+0.06)
Under 3.5 98.37% (-0.07)

Score analysis

FC Andorra 52.48%
Draw 25.77%
Stevenage 21.75%
FC Andorra
1-0 @ 12.77% (-0.09)
2-1 @ 10.09%
2-0 @ 9.65% (-0.17)
3-0 @ 4.89% (-0.08)
3-1 @ 4.76% (-0.09)
3-2 @ 2.53% (-0.07)
Other @ 7.79% (-0.23)
Total : 52.48%
Draw
1-1 @ 12.16% (+0.08)
0-0 @ 8.24% (+0.09)
2-2 @ 4.55% (+0.05)
Other @ 0.04% (+0.03)
Total : 25.77%
Stevenage
0-1 @ 7.13% (+0.06)
1-2 @ 5.34% (+0.14)
0-2 @ 3.46% (+0.07)
1-3 @ 1.62% (+0.03)
2-3 @ 1.53% (+0.02)
0-3 @ 1.08%
Other @ 1.59% (+0.04)
Total : 21.75%