Premier League
Championship
League One
3pm
Barnsley
vs
Bristol City
3pm
Coventry
vs
Peterborough
3pm
Crewe Alexandra
vs
Sheff Utd
3pm
Doncaster
vs
MK Dons
3pm
Gillingham
vs
Crawley
3pm
Oldham
vs
Bradford
3pm
Port Vale
vs
Leyton Orient
3pm
Preston
vs
Fleetwood Town
3pm
Scunthorpe
vs
Notts County
3pm
Swindon
vs
Colchester
3pm
Walsall
vs
Chesterfield
3pm
Yeovil
vs
Rochdale
League Two
3pm
AFC Wimbledon
vs
Tranmere
3pm
Cambridge
vs
Hartlepool
3pm
Carlisle
vs
Oxford Utd
3pm
Luton
vs
Northampton
3pm
Newport County
vs
Accrington
3pm
Plymouth
vs
Cheltenham
3pm
Shrewsbury
vs
Portsmouth
3pm
Southend
vs
Bury
3pm
Stevenage
vs
Burton Albion
3pm
Wycombe
vs
Dag & Red
3pm
York City
vs
Mansfield
Scottish Premiership
3pm
Dundee
vs
Hamilton
3pm
Inverness
vs
Dundee Utd
3pm
Partick Thistle
vs
St Johnstone
3pm
St Mirren
vs
Ross County
Scottish Championship
3pm
Dumbarton
vs
Rangers
3pm
Falkirk
vs
Cowdenbeath
3pm
Livingston
vs
Queen of the South
3pm
Raith Rovers
vs
Alloa
Scottish League One
3pm
Ayr United
vs
Brechin
3pm
Dunfermline
vs
Greenock Morton
3pm
Forfar
vs
Stranraer
3pm
Stenhousemuir
vs
Peterhead
3pm
Stirling
vs
Airdrieonians
Scottish League Two
3pm
Albion Rovers
vs
Berwick
3pm
Annan
vs
East Stirling
3pm
Clyde
vs
Elgin City
3pm
Montrose
vs
Arbroath
3pm
Queen's Park
vs
East Fife
La Liga
3pm
Almeria
vs
Athletic Bilbao
5pm
Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona
7pm
Valencia
vs
Elche
9pm
Cordoba
vs
Real Sociedad
9pm
Eibar
vs
Granada
Serie A
2pm
Empoli
vs
Cagliari
5pm
Parma
vs
Sassuolo
7.45pm
Sampdoria
vs
Roma
Bundesliga
2.30pm
Dortmund
vs
Hannover
2.30pm
Frankfurt
vs
Stuttgart
2.30pm
Augsburg
vs
Freiburg
2.30pm
Hertha Berlin
vs
Hamburger SV
2.30pm
Hoffenheim
vs
SC Paderborn
5.30pm
B. Leverkusen
vs
Schalke
Ligue 1
4pm
PSG
vs
Bordeaux
7pm
Bastia
vs
Monaco
7pm
Caen
vs
Lorient
7pm
Evian
vs
Nantes
7pm
Reims
vs
Montpellier
Eredivisie
5.30pm
Vitesse
vs
NAC Breda
6.45pm
AZ
vs
Groningen
6.45pm
Heracles
vs
Willem II
7.45pm
Ajax
vs
Go Ahead Eagles
Four Nations
European Champions Cup
LIVE
Ulster
3-6
Toulon
3.15pm
Bath
vs
Toulouse
5.15pm
Montpellier
vs
Glasgow Warriors
5.15pm
Saints
vs
Ospreys
7.45pm
Scarlets
vs
Leicester Tigers
European Challenge Cup
2pm
Rovigo
vs
Cardiff Blues
LIVE
Bucharest Wolves
6-0
Stade Francais
3pm
Exeter Chiefs
vs
Connacht
7.45pm
Oyonnax
vs
Gloucester
A-League
Major League Soccer
7.30pm
Seattle
vs
LA Galaxy
9pm
Montreal
vs
DC United
12.30am
New England
vs
Toronto
1.30am
Dallas
vs
Portland
3am
Vancouver
vs
Colorado
WTA Championships Semi-Finals