Stats Centre

League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd33113328138533122198659352465
2Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe3296133138352520179658332560
3Bolton WanderersBolton31113328136441612177744251958
4Fleetwood Town331061281564619171610747321558
5Southend UnitedSouthend33863302165521191411851401153
6Bradford CityBradford336110261465516171216542311152
7Millwall329532512546222814994740751
8Rochdale31103331164381324146114440448
9Peterborough UnitedPeterborough3365627257361920138124645147
10Oxford UnitedOxford Utd3174417136372120137113833546
11Bristol Rovers33953312035819321210115052-246
12Walsall3384428223951321111394143-246
13Charlton AthleticCharlton325641912494212291584034642
14AFC Wimbledon3256428204761523913104343040
15Northampton TownNorthampton3372728224582232117155054-440
16MK Dons3245821286451912109134040039
17Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury3373618183591627108153445-1138
18Gillingham33583211734102135812134252-1036
19Oldham AthleticOldham335561215368918811142133-1235
20Bury336282727359233497175061-1134
21Port Vale317542421159928810133349-1634
22Swindon TownSwindon3354715152510143279172947-1830
23Chesterfield3363719221412123077193152-2128
24Coventry CityCoventry32465151514121334510172849-2125

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd17113328131536
2Bolton17113328131536
3Fleetwood Town17106128151336
4Scunthorpe1696133132033
5Rochdale16103331161533
6Millwall1795325121332
7Bristol Rovers1795331201132
8Southend178633021930
9Bradford17611026141229
10Walsall168442822628
11Port Vale167542421326
12Oxford Utd157441713425
13Shrewsbury167361818024
14Northampton167272822623
15Gillingham165832117423
16Peterborough176562725223
17AFC Wimbledon155642820821
18Charlton155641912721
19Chesterfield166371922-321
20Bury166282727020
21Oldham165561215-320
22Swindon165471515019
23Coventry154651515018
24MK Dons174582128-717

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd168533122929
2Scunthorpe168352520527
3Peterborough167361920-124
4Southend166552119223
5Bradford166551617-123
6MK Dons156451912722
7Bolton146441612422
8Fleetwood Town166461917222
9Oxford Utd166372120121
10Charlton174942122-121
11Millwall155462228-619
12AFC Wimbledon174761523-819
13Walsall173951321-818
14Northampton174582232-1017
15Oldham17368918-915
16Rochdale154381324-1115
17Bury173592334-1114
18Shrewsbury173591627-1114
19Bristol Rovers163581932-1314
20Gillingham1734102135-1413
21Swindon1725101432-1811
22Port Vale15159928-198
23Chesterfield1714121230-187
24Coventry1714121334-217