Stats Centre

League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd3913333214107342302310674443079
2Bolton WanderersBolton391253321610453018229862342875
3Fleetwood Town391172331985622171912855361969
4Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe4011633920848302819101169482167
5Bradford CityBradford408120311786623221618654391566
6Southend UnitedSouthend399733424857262317121060471363
7Millwall381163281356725321612105345860
8Rochdale381153412354102032169136155657
9Bristol Rovers4011633622461022371512135859-157
10Oxford UnitedOxford Utd3984723238482823168155146556
11Peterborough UnitedPeterborough40767322984823251510155554155
12Walsall3910453123310716261314124749-253
13AFC Wimbledon39766312359618251215124948151
14Northampton TownNorthampton40938332655102437148185763-650
15MK Dons39668263166722181212154849-148
16Charlton AthleticCharlton39685231649726301017124946347
17Bury40839333047924341210185764-746
18Oldham AthleticOldham40686151747912221015152739-1245
19Gillingham407852625441225431112175168-1745
20Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury398472223361119321110184155-1443
21Port Vale389653026161112331012164259-1742
22Swindon TownSwindon40749212135122038109214159-1839
23Chesterfield4065924332414143389233866-2833
24Coventry CityCoventry40668192315141437711223360-2732

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd19133332141842
2Bolton20125332161641
3Fleetwood Town20117233191440
4Scunthorpe20116339201939
5Millwall20116328131539
6Bristol Rovers20116336221439
7Rochdale19115341231838
8Bradford20812031171436
9Southend1997334241034
10Walsall1910453123834
11Port Vale209653026433
12Northampton209383326730
13Gillingham207852625129
14Oxford Utd198472323028
15Shrewsbury198472223-128
16AFC Wimbledon197663123827
17Bury208393330327
18Peterborough207673229327
19Charlton196852316726
20Oldham206861517-226
21Swindon207492121025
22Coventry206681923-424
23MK Dons206682631-524
24Chesterfield206592433-923

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd20107342301237
2Bolton19104530181234
3Bradford208662322130
4Fleetwood Town198562217529
5Southend208572623329
6Oxford Utd208482823528
7Scunthorpe208483028228
8Peterborough208482325-228
9MK Dons196672218424
10AFC Wimbledon205961825-724
11Charlton204972630-421
12Millwall185672532-721
13Northampton2055102437-1320
14Bury204792434-1019
15Walsall2031071626-1019
16Oldham204791222-1019
17Rochdale1954102032-1219
18Bristol Rovers2046102237-1518
19Gillingham2044122543-1816
20Shrewsbury2036111932-1315
21Swindon2035122038-1814
22Chesterfield2024141433-1910
23Port Vale1816111233-219
24Coventry2015141437-238