Stats Centre

League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CSheffield UnitedSheff Utd4516333914137350312910689454497
2Bolton WanderersBolton45127332161247332024111065362983
3Fleetwood Town45127334201157302323121064432181
4Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe45136343211049343223101277532479
5Bradford CityBradford4511120361796725252018761421978
6Millwall451364341767928371913136254870
7Southend UnitedSouthend4510753827959312619121469531669
8Rochdale4513634724651223371911157061968
9Oxford UnitedOxford Utd451048312795932251991763521166
10Bristol Rovers4513633922561226441812156566-166
11Peterborough UnitedPeterborough45968393385923261711176259362
12MK Dons457610293787727201513175657-158
13Walsall4511563325311917291416155054-458
14Charlton AthleticCharlton458862819510829341318145753457
15AFC Wimbledon458773425510818301317155255-356
16Northampton TownNorthampton459493529561225441410216073-1352
17Oldham AthleticOldham458961918471112261216173144-1352
18Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury4510582626371220351312204661-1551
19Bury4593113633481025391311216172-1150
20Gillingham458963230441427491213205979-2049
21Port Vale4510673231261413391212214570-2548
RSwindon TownSwindon4576102324451321391111234463-1944
RCoventry CityCoventry45878222415161441912243665-2939
RChesterfield457511263925151536910264175-3437

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd22163339142551
2Rochdale22136347242345
3Scunthorpe22136343212245
4Bradford231112036171945
5Bristol Rovers22136339221745
6Millwall23136434171745
7Bolton22127332161643
8Fleetwood Town22127334201443
9Walsall2211563325838
10Southend22107538271137
11Port Vale2310673231136
12Shrewsbury2310582626035
13Oxford Utd2210483127434
14Peterborough239683933633
15Gillingham238963230233
16Oldham238961918133
17Charlton228862819932
18AFC Wimbledon228773425931
19Northampton229493529631
20Coventry238782224-231
21Bury2393113633330
22Swindon2376102324-127
23MK Dons2376102937-827
24Chesterfield2375112639-1326

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Utd23137350311946
2Bolton23124733201340
3Fleetwood Town2311573023738
4Scunthorpe2310493432234
5Bradford229672525033
6Oxford Utd239593225732
7Southend239593126532
8MK Dons228772720731
9Peterborough228592326-329
10Charlton2351082934-525
11Millwall226792837-925
12AFC Wimbledon2351081830-1225
13Rochdale2365122337-1423
14Bristol Rovers2356122644-1821
15Northampton2356122544-1921
16Walsall2331191729-1220
17Bury2248102539-1420
18Oldham2247111226-1419
19Swindon2245132139-1817
20Shrewsbury2237122035-1516
21Gillingham2244142749-2216
22Port Vale2226141339-2612
23Chesterfield2225151536-2111
24Coventry2215161441-278