Stats Centre

Greek Superleague Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1AEK AthensAEK Athens4200601101031070710
2Olympiacos411052110212207348
3PanioniosPanionios411031110212205238
4PAOKPAOK420041020002204138
5AtromitosAtromitos512041020221406337
6PAS GianninaPAS Giannina402011110211303216
7LevadiakosLevadiakos412021010001302116
8PlataniasPlatanias5021131102113134-16
9XanthiXanthi402011101211213215
10PanetolikosPanetolikos5110420121412256-15
11KerkyraKerkyra4101110111311224-24
12LamiaLamia5002021113411336-34
13PanathinaikosPanathinaikos [a]5110100121412224-23
14Asteras TripolisAsteras4002250202202247-32
15Apollon SmyrniApollon5011010121402315-42
16AEL LarissaLarissa4020110021802229-72
  1. [a] Panathinaikos deducted 2 points due to fan trouble

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1AEK Athens22006066
2PAOK22004136
3Atromitos31204135
4Levadiakos31202115
5Olympiacos21105234
6Panetolikos21104224
7Panionios21103124
8Kerkyra21011103
9Panathinaikos21101012
10PAS Giannina20201102
11Xanthi20201102
12Larissa20201102
13Platanias302113-22
14Apollon201101-11
15Lamia200202-20
16Asteras200225-30

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1AEK Athens21101014
2Olympiacos21102114
3Panionios21102114
4PAS Giannina21102114
5Platanias21102114
6Lamia311134-14
7Xanthi21012113
8Atromitos20202202
9Asteras20202202
10PAOK20200002
11Levadiakos10100001
12Kerkyra201113-21
13Panetolikos301214-31
14Apollon301214-31
15Larissa200218-70
16Panathinaikos301214-3-1



Premier League
Championship
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Segunda Division
Belgian Pro League
Ligue 1
2.Bundesliga
Greek Superleague
Serie B
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Russian Premier League
Turkish Super Lig
Major League Soccer
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand