MX23RW : Saturday, October 19 19:04:52| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Greek Superleague Table - as it stands

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Olympiacos7400101210426101431119
2XanthiXanthi62005230155501107315
3PAOKPAOK62106421075420139414
4OFI CreteOFI Crete730010311255412158713
5AEK AthensAEK Athens6111542104232196311
6AEL LarissaLarissa711131121662329729
7Volos62014310239303712-59
8AtromitosAtromitos61115411166222111018
9Aris ThessalonikiAris6112860112312310915
10PanathinaikosPanathinaikos60122511125123410-65
11LamiaLamia6040440020404248-44
12PanioniosPanionios61022301237114510-54
13Asteras TripolisAsteras61025600326105712-53
14PanetolikosPanetolikos70123501327025512-72

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Olympiacos4400101912
2OFI Crete330010379
3PAOK32106427
4Xanthi22005236
5Volos32014316
6Aris41128624
7Larissa31113124
8Atromitos31115414
9AEK Athens31115414
10Lamia40404404
11Asteras310256-13
12Panionios310223-13
13Panetolikos301235-21
14Panathinaikos301225-31

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Xanthi43015509
2PAOK32107527
3Olympiacos32104227
4AEK Athens32104227
5OFI Crete31114314
6Atromitos31116604
7Larissa31114404
8Panathinaikos311125-34
9Volos310239-63
10Aris201123-11
11Panionios301237-41
12Panetolikos401327-51
13Asteras300326-40
14Lamia200204-40

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!