Club Friendlies 3
Mar 29, 2026 12.00pm
5
1
HT : 3 0
FT Stadion Raków
  • Jean Carlos Silva 16' goal
  • Jonatan Braut Brunes 17' goal
  • Leonardo Rocha 44' goal
  • Isak Brusberg 88' goal
  • Leonardo Rocha 90'+3' goal
  • goal Szymon Kądziołka 90'

Rakow Czestochowa vs Stal Rzeszow - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Rakow Czestochowa

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 23, 2026 1.30pm
Rakow 0 - 0 Backa Topola

Stal Rzeszow

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 31, 2026 12.00pm
Stal Rzeszow 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Rakow Czestochowa win with a probability of 62.78%. A draw had a probability of 20.54% and a win for Stal Rzeszow had a probability of 16.68%.

The most likely scoreline for a Rakow Czestochowa win was 1-0 with a probability of 10.11%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-0 (10.06%) and 2-1 (10.05%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (9.62%) , while for a Stal Rzeszow win it was 0-1 (4.57%).

Result

Rakow Czestochowa 62.78% (+0.51)
Draw 20.54% (-0.24)
Stal Rzeszow 16.68% (-0.27)

Both Teams to Score: 

53.4% (+0.01)

Goals

Over 1.5 80.16% (+0.15)
Under 1.5 19.84% (-0.15)
Over 2.5 58.12% (+0.19)
Under 2.5 41.88% (-0.19)
Over 3.5 36% (+0.18)
Under 3.5 64% (-0.19)
Over 4.5 23.34% (+0.17)
Under 4.5 76.66% (-0.18)

First Half Winner

Rakow Czestochowa 43.16% (+0.06)
Draw 36.78% (-0.04)
Stal Rzeszow 20.06% (-0.02)

Team To Score First

Rakow Czestochowa 63.03% (+0.11)
No Goal 5.15% (-0.09)
Stal Rzeszow 31.82% (-0.02)

Corners

Over 8 61.78% (-0.33)
Equal 8 10.76% (-0.06)
Under 8 27.45% (+0.38)
Over 9 50.47% (-0.25)
Equal 9 11.32% (-0.08)
Under 9 38.22% (+0.33)
Over 10.5 39.53% (-0.16)
Under 10.5 60.47% (+0.16)

Rakow Czestochowa Goals

Over 1.5 59.87% (+0.44)
Under 1.5 40.13% (-0.44)
Over 2.5 33.61% (+0.40)
Under 2.5 66.39% (-0.40)
Over 3.5 15.98% (+0.24)
Under 3.5 84.02% (-0.24)

Stal Rzeszow Goals

Over 0.5 51.93% (-0.36)
Under 0.5 48.07% (+0.36)
Over 1.5 21.22% (-0.29)
Under 1.5 78.78% (+0.29)
Over 2.5 6.27% (-0.19)
Under 2.5 93.73% (+0.19)
Over 3.5 1.67% (-0.07)
Under 3.5 98.33% (+0.07)

Score analysis

Rakow Czestochowa 62.78%
Draw 20.54%
Stal Rzeszow 16.67%
Rakow Czestochowa
1-0 @ 10.11% (-0.05)
2-0 @ 10.06% (+0.10)
2-1 @ 10.05% (+0.02)
3-0 @ 6.83% (+0.09)
3-1 @ 6.47% (+0.06)
3-2 @ 3.35% (+0.04)
Other @ 15.91% (+0.25)
Total : 62.78%
Draw
1-1 @ 9.62% (-0.09)
0-0 @ 5.15% (-0.09)
2-2 @ 4.72% (-0.04)
Other @ 0.07% (-0.02)
Total : 20.54%
Stal Rzeszow
0-1 @ 4.57% (-0.06)
1-2 @ 4.51% (-0.08)
0-2 @ 2.37% (-0.03)
1-3 @ 1.46% (-0.05)
2-3 @ 1.43% (-0.04)
Other @ 1.6% (-0.04)
Total : 16.67%