Taca de Portugal
-
18'
-
60'
-
70'
-
39'
-
60'
-
63'
-
107'
Atletico Malveira vs Mafra - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Mafra win with a probability of 51.35%. A draw had a probability of 26.06% and a win for Atletico Malveira had a probability of 22.59%.
The most likely scoreline for a Mafra win was 0-1 with a probability of 13.22%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-2 (9.62%) and 1-2 (8.85%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (11.69%) , while for a Atletico Malveira win it was 1-0 (8.03%). The actual scoreline of 2-3 was predicted with a 2.3% likelihood.
Result
Atletico Malveira
22.59%
▲
(+0.15)
Draw
26.06%
▲
(+0.17)
Mafra
51.35%
▼
(-0.31)
Both Teams to Score:
45.14%
▼
(-0.15)
Goals
Over 1.5
68.7%
▼
(-0.41)
Under 1.5
31.3%
▲
(+0.42)
Over 2.5
43.87%
▼
(-0.63)
Under 2.5
56.13%
▲
(+0.63)
Over 3.5
22.97%
▼
(-0.33)
Under 3.5
77.03%
▲
(+0.33)
Over 4.5
13.12%
▼
(-0.25)
Under 4.5
86.88%
▲
(+0.24)
First Half Winner
Atletico Malveira
19.17%
▼
(-0.01)
Draw
46.1%
▲
(+0.01)
Mafra
34.74%
▲
(+0.03)
Team To Score First
Atletico Malveira
35.78%
▼
(-0.08)
No Goal
10.06%
▲
(+0.17)
Mafra
54.16%
▼
(-0.09)
Corners
Over 8
42.2%
▼
(-0.11)
Equal 8
11.81%
▲
(+0.01)
Under 8
45.99%
▲
(+0.10)
Over 9
31.55%
▼
(-0.11)
Equal 9
10.65%
▲
(+0.01)
Under 9
57.8%
▲
(+0.11)
Over 10.5
22.69%
▼
(-0.10)
Under 10.5
77.31%
▲
(+0.11)
Atletico Malveira Goals
Over 1.5
21.18%
▼
(-0.11)
Under 1.5
78.82%
▲
(+0.11)
Over 2.5
6.33%
▼
(-0.08)
Under 2.5
93.67%
▲
(+0.08)
Over 3.5
1.59%
▼
(-0.04)
Under 3.5
98.41%
▲
(+0.04)
Mafra Goals
Over 0.5
75.52%
▼
(-0.33)
Under 0.5
24.48%
▲
(+0.33)
Over 1.5
43.56%
▼
(-0.52)
Under 1.5
56.44%
▲
(+0.52)
Over 2.5
20.27%
▼
(-0.43)
Under 2.5
79.73%
▲
(+0.43)
Over 3.5
7.53%
▼
(-0.19)
Under 3.5
92.47%
▲
(+0.19)
Score analysis
Atletico Malveira
22.59%
Draw
26.07%
Mafra
51.35%
Atletico Malveira
1-0
@
8.03%
▲
(+0.15)
2-1 @ 5.32% ▼ (-0.05)
2-0 @ 3.52% ▲ (+0.07)
3-1 @ 1.73% ▲ (+0.03)
3-0 @ 1.3% ▼ (-0.05)
3-2 @ 1.11% ▲ (+0.02)
Other @ 1.58%
Total : 22.59%
2-1 @ 5.32% ▼ (-0.05)
2-0 @ 3.52% ▲ (+0.07)
3-1 @ 1.73% ▲ (+0.03)
3-0 @ 1.3% ▼ (-0.05)
3-2 @ 1.11% ▲ (+0.02)
Other @ 1.58%
Total : 22.59%
Draw
1-1
@
11.69%
▲
(+0.10)
0-0 @ 10.06% ▲ (+0.17)
2-2 @ 3.71% ▼ (-0.05)
Other @ 0.01% ▼ (-0.03)
Total : 26.07%
0-0 @ 10.06% ▲ (+0.17)
2-2 @ 3.71% ▼ (-0.05)
Other @ 0.01% ▼ (-0.03)
Total : 26.07%
Mafra
0-1
@
13.22%
▲
(+0.13)
0-2 @ 9.62% ▲ (+0.03)
1-2 @ 8.85% ▼ (-0.10)
0-3 @ 5.43% ▼ (-0.12)
1-3 @ 4.41% ▼ (-0.06)
2-3 @ 2.3% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 7.52% ▼ (-0.17)
Total : 51.35%
0-2 @ 9.62% ▲ (+0.03)
1-2 @ 8.85% ▼ (-0.10)
0-3 @ 5.43% ▼ (-0.12)
1-3 @ 4.41% ▼ (-0.06)
2-3 @ 2.3% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 7.52% ▼ (-0.17)
Total : 51.35%