Club Friendlies 3
Feb 21, 2026 10.30am
2
2
HT : 2 1
FT Kuressaare linnastaadion
  • Jevgeni Demidov 2' goal
  • Jevgeni Demidov 25' goal
  • goal Josué Doke 10'
  • goal Viktor Kudriashov 64'

Kuressaare vs Narva Trans - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Kuressaare

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Feb 14, 2026 1.00pm
Kuressaare 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev

Narva Trans

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Feb 15, 2026 12.00pm
Vaprus 0 - 2 Trans

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Narva Trans win with a probability of 53.99%. A draw had a probability of 23.37% and a win for Kuressaare had a probability of 22.64%.

The most likely scoreline for a Narva Trans win was 1-2 with a probability of 9.93%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-1 (8.91%) and 0-2 (7.93%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (10.36%) , while for a Kuressaare win it was 2-1 (6%). The actual scoreline of 2-2 was predicted with a 5.5% likelihood.

Result

Kuressaare 22.64% ▼ (-0.22)
Draw 23.37% ▼ (-0.26)
Narva Trans 53.99% ▲ (+0.47)

Both Teams to Score: 

55.16% ▲ (+0.55)

Goals

Over 1.5 79.83% ▲ (+0.71)
Under 1.5 20.17% ▼ (-0.71)
Over 2.5 58.4% ▲ (+1.22)
Under 2.5 41.55% ▼ (-1.28)
Over 3.5 35.06% ▲ (+1.15)
Under 3.5 64.89% ▼ (-1.19)
Over 4.5 21.63% ▲ (+0.83)
Under 4.5 78.37% ▼ (-0.83)

First Half Winner

Kuressaare 22.6%
Draw 38.24%
Narva Trans 39.16%

Team To Score First

Kuressaare 33.55% ▲ (+0.08)
No Goal 6.01% ▼ (-0.24)
Narva Trans 60.44% ▲ (+0.16)

Corners

Over 8 69.82% ▲ (+0.08)
Equal 8 9.33% ▼ (-0.03)
Under 8 20.85% ▼ (-0.04)
Over 9 59.37% ▲ (+0.11)
Equal 9 10.45% ▼ (-0.05)
Under 9 30.18% ▼ (-0.09)
Over 10.5 48.59% ▲ (+0.16)
Under 10.5 51.41% ▼ (-0.15)

Kuressaare Goals

Over 1.5 27.34% ▲ (+0.29)
Under 1.5 72.66% ▼ (-0.30)
Over 2.5 9.72% ▲ (+0.24)
Under 2.5 90.28% ▼ (-0.24)
Over 3.5 2.89% ▲ (+0.10)
Under 3.5 97.11% ▼ (-0.10)

Narva Trans Goals

Over 0.5 81.45% ▲ (+0.50)
Under 0.5 18.55% ▼ (-0.50)
Over 1.5 54.2% ▲ (+1.03)
Under 1.5 45.8% ▼ (-1.03)
Over 2.5 28.71% ▲ (+0.95)
Under 2.5 71.29% ▼ (-0.95)
Over 3.5 12.64% ▲ (+0.54)
Under 3.5 87.36% ▼ (-0.54)

Score analysis

Kuressaare 22.64%
Draw 23.36%
Narva Trans 54%
Kuressaare
2-1 @ 6% ▼ (-0.04)
1-0 @ 5.25% ▼ (-0.22)
2-0 @ 3.15% ▼ (-0.13)
3-2 @ 2.12% ▲ (+0.08)
3-1 @ 1.98% ▲ (+0.03)
3-0 @ 1.48% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 2.66% ▲ (+0.07)
Total : 22.64%
Draw
1-1 @ 10.36% ▼ (-0.24)
0-0 @ 6.01% ▼ (-0.24)
2-2 @ 5.51% ▲ (+0.10)
3-3 @ 1.25% ▲ (+0.07)
Other @ 0.23% ▲ (+0.03)
Total : 23.36%
Narva Trans
1-2 @ 9.93% ▲ (+0.03)
0-1 @ 8.91% ▼ (-0.28)
0-2 @ 7.93% ▼ (-0.14)
1-3 @ 5.94% ▲ (+0.18)
0-3 @ 5.92% ▲ (+0.09)
2-3 @ 2.96% ▲ (+0.11)
Other @ 12.41% ▲ (+0.50)
Total : 54%