Club Friendlies 3
Lusitania FC Lourosa vs Sporting Braga II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Lusitania FC Lourosa win with a probability of 53.6%. A draw has a probability of 25.94% and a win for Sporting Braga II has a probability of 20.41%.
The most likely scoreline for a Lusitania FC Lourosa win is 1-0 with a probability of 14.44%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 2-0 (10.2%) and 2-1 (9.82%). The likeliest drawn scoreline is 1-1 (12.54%) , while for a Sporting Braga II win it is 0-1 (7.88%).
Result
Lusitania FC Lourosa
53.6%
▲
(+0.07)
Draw
25.94%
▲
(+0.02)
Sporting Braga II
20.41%
▼
(-0.13)
Both Teams to Score:
46.87%
▼
(-0.08)
Goals
Over 1.5
68.33%
▼
(-0.21)
Under 1.5
31.67%
▲
(+0.21)
Over 2.5
42.43%
▼
(-0.25)
Under 2.5
57.57%
▲
(+0.25)
Over 3.5
20.84%
▼
(-0.17)
Under 3.5
79.16%
▲
(+0.16)
Over 4.5
11.34%
▼
(-0.11)
Under 4.5
88.66%
▲
(+0.11)
First Half Winner
Lusitania FC Lourosa
36.31%
▲
(+0.10)
Draw
45.12%
▼
(-0.08)
Sporting Braga II
18.57%
▼
(-0.02)
Team To Score First
Lusitania FC Lourosa
57.36%
▼
(-0.11)
No Goal
9.32%
▲
(+0.06)
Sporting Braga II
33.32%
▲
(+0.07)
Corners
Over 8
43.99%
▲
(+0.06)
Equal 8
12.02%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 8
43.99%
▼
(-0.04)
Over 9
32.99%
▲
(+0.06)
Equal 9
10.99%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 9
56.01%
▼
(-0.06)
Over 10.5
23.73%
▲
(+0.06)
Under 10.5
76.27%
▼
(-0.07)
Lusitania FC Lourosa Goals
Over 1.5
44.19%
▼
(-0.09)
Under 1.5
55.81%
▲
(+0.09)
Over 2.5
19.48%
▼
(-0.06)
Under 2.5
80.52%
▲
(+0.07)
Over 3.5
6.86%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 3.5
93.14%
▲
(+0.02)
Sporting Braga II Goals
Over 0.5
53.75%
▼
(-0.21)
Under 0.5
46.25%
▲
(+0.21)
Over 1.5
18.9%
▼
(-0.25)
Under 1.5
81.1%
▲
(+0.24)
Over 2.5
4.3%
▼
(-0.17)
Under 2.5
95.7%
▲
(+0.16)
Over 3.5
0.96%
▼
(-0.04)
Under 3.5
99.04%
▲
(+0.04)
Score analysis
Lusitania FC Lourosa
53.61%
Draw
25.95%
Sporting Braga II
20.41%
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1-0
@
14.44%
▲
(+0.06)
2-0 @ 10.2% ▲ (+0.05)
2-1 @ 9.82% ▼ (-0.01)
3-0 @ 5.41% ▼ (-0.01)
3-1 @ 4.61%
3-2 @ 2.28% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 6.85% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 53.61%
2-0 @ 10.2% ▲ (+0.05)
2-1 @ 9.82% ▼ (-0.01)
3-0 @ 5.41% ▼ (-0.01)
3-1 @ 4.61%
3-2 @ 2.28% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 6.85% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 53.61%
Draw
1-1
@
12.54%
▲
(+0.02)
0-0 @ 9.32% ▲ (+0.06)
2-2 @ 3.76% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 25.95%
0-0 @ 9.32% ▲ (+0.06)
2-2 @ 3.76% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 25.95%
Sporting Braga II
0-1
@
7.88%
▲
(+0.04)
1-2 @ 5.42% ▼ (-0.05)
0-2 @ 3.14%
1-3 @ 1.15% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 0.95% ▼ (-0.04)
Total : 20.41%
1-2 @ 5.42% ▼ (-0.05)
0-2 @ 3.14%
1-3 @ 1.15% ▼ (-0.04)
Other @ 0.95% ▼ (-0.04)
Total : 20.41%