Stats Centre

Scottish League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Raith Rovers2712203095532516177355253058
2Ayr United2682433189123714173670323854
3Arbroath2562522197322613135748321644
4Alloa AthleticAlloa257321913436161511683528739
5StranraerStranraer2781526263461624115114250-838
6East FifeEast Fife2771627253191022102153747-1032
7AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians266511910239153588103445-1132
8Forfar AthleticForfar274271525329173074163255-2325
9Albion RoversAlbion Rovers252271528437323265144760-1323
10Queen's ParkQueen's Park271671636418152157153157-2622

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Raith Rovers1412203092138
2Ayr United1482433181526
3Stranraer148152626025
4Alloa127321913624
5Airdrieonians126511910923
6East Fife147162725222
7Arbroath136252219320
8Forfar134271525-1014
9Queen's Park141671636-209
10Albion Rovers112271528-138

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Ayr United1291237142328
2Arbroath1273226131324
3Raith Rovers135532516920
4Alloa134361615115
5Albion Rovers144373232015
6Queen's Park134181521-613
7Stranraer133461624-813
8Forfar143291730-1311
9East Fife133191022-1210
10Airdrieonians142391535-209

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Premier League
Championship
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
League One
League Two
National League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Segunda Division
2.Bundesliga
Serie B
Ligue 2
Liga MX
Uruguayan Primera Division
Australian A-League
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Indian I-League
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Turkish Super Lig

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in with Facebook to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand