Stats Centre

Scottish Championship 2017-18 Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CSt Mirren36142237129362624235863362774
3Dundee UnitedDundee Utd361233301664822261871152421061
4Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline361143381857622171611960352559
5Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness37955322074722201691254401457
6Queen of the SouthQotS36576262693633271410125953652
7Greenock MortonMorton36738232268424181311124740750
8FalkirkFalkirk36765272255818271211134549-447
RDumbarton3643111332369143179202763-3630
RBrechin CityBrechin36041410400018105004322090-704

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1St Mirren18142237122544
2Dundee Utd18123330161439
3Dunfermline18114338182037
4Inverness1995532201232
5Livingston1887326161031
6Falkirk187652722527
7Morton187382322124
8QotS185762626022
9Dumbarton1843111332-1915
10Brechin1804141040-304

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Livingston19104533221134
2QotS189363327630
3St Mirren189362624230
4Morton186842418626
5Inverness187472220225
6Dunfermline185762217522
7Dundee Utd186482226-422
8Falkirk185581827-920
9Dumbarton183691431-1715
10Brechin1800181050-400

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
LIVE SCORES VIDEPRINTER
expand