Club Friendlies 4
Mladost Ždralovi vs Jarun - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Mladost Ždralovi win with a probability of 59.76%. A draw has a probability of 23.02% and a win for Jarun has a probability of 17.23%.
The most likely scoreline for a Mladost Ždralovi win is 1-0 with a probability of 13.32%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 2-0 (11.45%) and 2-1 (10.22%). The likeliest drawn scoreline is 1-1 (11.05%) , while for a Jarun win it is 0-1 (5.78%).
Result
Mladost Ždralovi
59.76%
Draw
23.02%
Jarun
17.23%
Both Teams to Score:
47.2%
Goals
Over 1.5
73.85%
Under 1.5
26.15%
Over 2.5
48.9%
Under 2.5
51.1%
Over 3.5
26.51%
Under 3.5
73.49%
Over 4.5
15.64%
Under 4.5
84.36%
First Half Winner
Mladost Ždralovi
44.62%
Draw
39.62%
Jarun
15.76%
Team To Score First
Mladost Ždralovi
63.56%
No Goal
7.06%
Jarun
29.38%
Corners
Over 8
55.48%
Equal 8
11.51%
Under 8
33.01%
Over 9
43.96%
Equal 9
11.52%
Under 9
44.52%
Over 10.5
33.36%
Under 10.5
66.64%
Mladost Ždralovi Goals
Over 1.5
52.6%
Under 1.5
47.4%
Over 2.5
25.51%
Under 2.5
74.49%
Over 3.5
10.11%
Under 3.5
89.89%
Jarun Goals
Over 0.5
51.31%
Under 0.5
48.69%
Over 1.5
18.78%
Under 1.5
81.22%
Over 2.5
5.24%
Under 2.5
94.76%
Over 3.5
1.19%
Under 3.5
98.81%
Score analysis
Mladost Ždralovi
59.75%
Draw
23.02%
Jarun
17.24%
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
@
13.32%
2-0 @ 11.45%
2-1 @ 10.22%
3-0 @ 6.8%
3-1 @ 5.48%
3-2 @ 2.41%
Other @ 10.07%
Total : 59.75%
2-0 @ 11.45%
2-1 @ 10.22%
3-0 @ 6.8%
3-1 @ 5.48%
3-2 @ 2.41%
Other @ 10.07%
Total : 59.75%
Draw
1-1
@
11.05%
0-0 @ 7.06%
2-2 @ 4.16%
Other @ 0.04%
Total : 23.02%
0-0 @ 7.06%
2-2 @ 4.16%
Other @ 0.04%
Total : 23.02%
Jarun
0-1
@
5.78%
1-2 @ 4.52%
0-2 @ 2.45%
2-3 @ 1.26%
1-3 @ 1.23%
Other @ 1.15%
Total : 17.24%
1-2 @ 4.52%
0-2 @ 2.45%
2-3 @ 1.26%
1-3 @ 1.23%
Other @ 1.15%
Total : 17.24%