Club Friendlies 4
Jul 22, 2026 4.00pm
5
1
HT : 3 0
FT Stadion Ceský Dub
  • 28' goal
  • 38' goal
  • 42' goal
  • 65' goal
  • 81' goal
  • goal 77'

Jablonec II vs Příbram II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Jablonec II

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 18, 2026 9.30am
Jablonec II 1 - 3 Teplice II

Příbram II

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 18, 2026 9.15am
Písek 2 - 2 Příbram II

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Příbram II win with a probability of 42.74%. A win for Jablonec II had a probability of 34.79% and a draw had a probability of 22.47%.

The most likely scoreline for a Příbram II win was 1-2 with a probability of 7.89%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-1 (5.29%) and 1-3 (5.27%). The likeliest Jablonec II win was 2-1 (7.36%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (8.45%).

Result

Jablonec II 34.79%
Draw 22.47%
Příbram II 42.74%

Both Teams to Score: 

66.5%

Goals

Over 1.5 85.67%
Under 1.5 14.33%
Over 2.5 68.51%
Under 2.5 31.49%
Over 3.5 47.1%
Under 3.5 52.9%
Over 4.5 30.89%
Under 4.5 69.11%

First Half Winner

Jablonec II 29.53%
Draw 35.82%
Příbram II 34.66%

Team To Score First

Jablonec II 46%
No Goal 4.21%
Příbram II 49.79%

Corners

Over 8 68.68%
Equal 8 9.96%
Under 8 21.36%
Over 9 57.58%
Equal 9 11.09%
Under 9 31.32%
Over 10.5 46.27%
Under 10.5 53.73%

Jablonec II Goals

Over 1.5 43.79%
Under 1.5 56.21%
Over 2.5 21.46%
Under 2.5 78.54%
Over 3.5 9.03%
Under 3.5 90.97%

Příbram II Goals

Over 0.5 75.96%
Under 0.5 24.04%
Over 1.5 50.98%
Under 1.5 49.02%
Over 2.5 27.49%
Under 2.5 72.51%
Over 3.5 12.11%
Under 3.5 87.89%

Score analysis

Jablonec II 34.79%
Draw 22.47%
Příbram II 42.74%
Jablonec II
2-1 @ 7.36%
1-0 @ 4.83%
2-0 @ 3.89%
3-1 @ 3.88%
3-2 @ 3.72%
3-0 @ 2.45%
Other @ 8.66%
Total : 34.79%
Draw
1-1 @ 8.45%
2-2 @ 7.06%
0-0 @ 4.21%
3-3 @ 2.38%
Other @ 0.37%
Total : 22.47%
Příbram II
1-2 @ 7.89%
0-1 @ 5.29%
1-3 @ 5.27%
0-2 @ 4.82%
2-3 @ 4.02%
0-3 @ 3.71%
Other @ 11.74%
Total : 42.74%