Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 9.30am
1
3
HT : 0 2
FT Stadion Ceský Dub
  • 81' goal
  • goal 4'
  • goal 16'
  • goal 60'

Jablonec II vs Teplice II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Jablonec II

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 15, 2026 5.00pm
Hradec Kralove II 2 - 5 Jablonec II

Teplice II

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jan 31, 2026 9.30am
Teplice II 0 - 0 Karlovy Vary

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Teplice II win with a probability of 56.01%. A win for Jablonec II had a probability of 23.62% and a draw had a probability of 20.37%.

The most likely scoreline for a Teplice II win was 1-2 with a probability of 9.27%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-2 (7.16%) and 0-1 (7.02%). The likeliest Jablonec II win was 2-1 (5.9%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (8.8%). The actual scoreline of 1-3 was predicted with a 6.4% likelihood.

Result

Jablonec II 23.62%
Draw 20.37%
Teplice II 56.01%

Both Teams to Score: 

63.8%

Goals

Over 1.5 85.33%
Under 1.5 14.67%
Over 2.5 66.53%
Under 2.5 33.47%
Over 3.5 44.36%
Under 3.5 55.64%
Over 4.5 29.43%
Under 4.5 70.57%

First Half Winner

Jablonec II 22.89%
Draw 35.53%
Teplice II 41.58%

Team To Score First

Jablonec II 35.44%
No Goal 3.47%
Teplice II 61.09%

Corners

Over 8 65.58%
Equal 8 10.82%
Under 8 23.6%
Over 9 53.81%
Equal 9 11.77%
Under 9 34.42%
Over 10.5 42.13%
Under 10.5 57.87%

Jablonec II Goals

Over 1.5 32.33%
Under 1.5 67.67%
Over 2.5 12.78%
Under 2.5 87.22%
Over 3.5 4.32%
Under 3.5 95.68%

Teplice II Goals

Over 0.5 83.95%
Under 0.5 16.05%
Over 1.5 59.71%
Under 1.5 40.29%
Over 2.5 34.63%
Under 2.5 65.37%
Over 3.5 16.04%
Under 3.5 83.96%

Score analysis

Jablonec II 23.61%
Draw 20.36%
Teplice II 56.01%
Jablonec II
2-1 @ 5.9%
1-0 @ 4.16%
2-0 @ 2.84%
3-2 @ 2.63%
3-1 @ 2.52%
3-0 @ 1.45%
Other @ 4.11%
Total : 23.61%
Draw
1-1 @ 8.8%
2-2 @ 6.02%
0-0 @ 3.47%
3-3 @ 1.86%
Other @ 0.21%
Total : 20.36%
Teplice II
1-2 @ 9.27%
0-2 @ 7.16%
0-1 @ 7.02%
1-3 @ 6.38%
0-3 @ 5.56%
2-3 @ 4.79%
Other @ 15.83%
Total : 56.01%