Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 10.00am
1
0
HT : 0 0
FT Stadion Grafičara
  • Bjelovic 85' goal
  • 85' goal

Grafičar vs OFK Vršac - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Grafičar

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 16, 2026 3.30pm
Grafičar 0 - 0 Mladost DG

OFK Vršac

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 15, 2026 3.30pm
Jedinstvo Ub 1 - 1 OFK Vršac

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Grafičar win with a probability of 51.65%. A draw had a probability of 25.28% and a win for OFK Vršac had a probability of 23.07%.

The most likely scoreline for a Grafičar win was 1-0 with a probability of 12.71%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-0 (10.03%) and 2-1 (9.29%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (11.56%) , while for a OFK Vršac win it was 0-1 (7.39%). The actual scoreline of 1-0 was predicted with a 12.7% likelihood.

Result

Grafičar 51.65%
Draw 25.28%
OFK Vršac 23.07%

Both Teams to Score: 

46.66%

Goals

Over 1.5 71.28%
Under 1.5 28.72%
Over 2.5 46.52%
Under 2.5 53.48%
Over 3.5 25.37%
Under 3.5 74.63%
Over 4.5 14.34%
Under 4.5 85.66%

First Half Winner

Grafičar 38.92%
Draw 41.87%
OFK Vršac 19.21%

Team To Score First

Grafičar 60.5%
No Goal 8.61%
OFK Vršac 30.89%

Corners

Over 8 58.52%
Equal 8 11.81%
Under 8 29.66%
Over 9 46.39%
Equal 9 12.13%
Under 9 41.48%
Over 10.5 35.02%
Under 10.5 64.98%

Grafičar Goals

Over 1.5 45.76%
Under 1.5 54.24%
Over 2.5 20.47%
Under 2.5 79.53%
Over 3.5 7.9%
Under 3.5 92.1%

OFK Vršac Goals

Over 0.5 55.96%
Under 0.5 44.04%
Over 1.5 22.98%
Under 1.5 77.02%
Over 2.5 7.8%
Under 2.5 92.2%
Over 3.5 1.84%
Under 3.5 98.16%

Score analysis

Grafičar 51.65%
Draw 25.28%
OFK Vršac 23.06%
Grafičar
1-0 @ 12.71%
2-0 @ 10.03%
2-1 @ 9.29%
3-0 @ 4.86%
3-1 @ 4.74%
3-2 @ 2.2%
Other @ 7.82%
Total : 51.65%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.56%
0-0 @ 8.61%
2-2 @ 4.26%
Other @ 0.08%
Total : 25.28%
OFK Vršac
0-1 @ 7.39%
1-2 @ 5.54%
0-2 @ 3.18%
1-3 @ 2.03%
2-3 @ 1.71%
0-3 @ 1.45%
Other @ 1.76%
Total : 23.06%