Club Friendlies 3
Jul 18, 2026 10.30am
0
1
HT : 0 0
FT Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • 26' yellowcard
  • yellowcard 26'
  • goal 80'

Wieczysta Krakow vs Maccabi Netanya - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Wieczysta Krakow

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 18, 2026 1.00am
Wieczysta Krakow 0 - 0 Wisła Kraków II

Maccabi Netanya

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 15, 2026 3.00pm
Odra Opole 2 - 4 M. Netanya

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Wieczysta Krakow win with a probability of 40.09%. A win for Maccabi Netanya had a probability of 34.63% and a draw had a probability of 25.28%.

The most likely scoreline for a Wieczysta Krakow win was 2-1 with a probability of 8.62%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (6.79%) and 2-0 (5.35%). The likeliest Maccabi Netanya win was 1-2 (7.7%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (10.78%). The actual scoreline of 0-1 was predicted with a 6.1% likelihood.

Result

Wieczysta Krakow 40.09% (-0.07)
Draw 25.28% (-0.06)
Maccabi Netanya 34.63% (+0.14)

Both Teams to Score: 

62.7% (+0.06)

Goals

Over 1.5 82.11% (+0.02)
Under 1.5 17.89% (-0.02)
Over 2.5 61.7% (+0.07)
Under 2.5 38.3% (-0.07)
Over 3.5 40.04% (+0.18)
Under 3.5 59.96% (-0.18)
Over 4.5 24.22% (+0.19)
Under 4.5 75.78% (-0.19)

First Half Winner

Wieczysta Krakow 33.92% (+0.13)
Draw 39.36% (-0.18)
Maccabi Netanya 26.71% (+0.06)

Team To Score First

Wieczysta Krakow 51.09% (-0.20)
No Goal 4.98% (-0.02)
Maccabi Netanya 43.93% (+0.22)

Corners

Over 8 67.71% (-0.35)
Equal 8 10.33% (+0.02)
Under 8 21.96% (+0.32)
Over 9 56.27% (-0.33)
Equal 9 11.44%
Under 9 32.29% (+0.34)
Over 10.5 44.72% (-0.29)
Under 10.5 55.28% (+0.29)

Wieczysta Krakow Goals

Over 1.5 46.33% (+0.04)
Under 1.5 53.67% (-0.04)
Over 2.5 21.87% (+0.02)
Under 2.5 78.13% (-0.03)
Over 3.5 8.73% (+0.07)
Under 3.5 91.27% (-0.07)

Maccabi Netanya Goals

Over 0.5 71.66% (+0.05)
Under 0.5 28.34% (-0.06)
Over 1.5 41.54% (+0.12)
Under 1.5 58.46% (-0.12)
Over 2.5 19.04% (+0.15)
Under 2.5 80.96% (-0.16)
Over 3.5 6.81% (+0.05)
Under 3.5 93.19% (-0.05)

Score analysis

Wieczysta Krakow 40.1%
Draw 25.29%
Maccabi Netanya 34.62%
Wieczysta Krakow
2-1 @ 8.62% (-0.02)
1-0 @ 6.79% (-0.04)
2-0 @ 5.35% (-0.03)
3-1 @ 4.59% (-0.04)
3-2 @ 3.52% (+0.02)
3-0 @ 2.93% (-0.05)
Other @ 8.3% (+0.06)
Total : 40.1%
Draw
1-1 @ 10.78% (-0.06)
2-2 @ 7% (-0.02)
0-0 @ 4.98% (-0.02)
3-3 @ 2.1% (+0.03)
Other @ 0.43% (+0.02)
Total : 25.29%
Maccabi Netanya
1-2 @ 7.7% (-0.06)
0-1 @ 6.13% (+0.02)
0-2 @ 4.28% (+0.05)
1-3 @ 4.23% (+0.04)
2-3 @ 3.49% (+0.07)
0-3 @ 2.41% (-0.01)
Other @ 6.38% (+0.05)
Total : 34.62%