Club Friendlies 3
Jul 15, 2026 3.00pm
2
4
HT : 0 3
FT Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • 27' redcard
  • 47' goal
  • 49' goal
  • goal 15'
  • goal 35'
  • goal 39'
  • redcard 52'
  • goal 67'

Odra Opole vs Maccabi Netanya - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Odra Opole

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 11, 2026 4.00pm
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Odra Opole

Maccabi Netanya

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 15, 2026 1.00am
Katowice 0 - 0 M. Netanya

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Maccabi Netanya win with a probability of 47.29%. A win for Odra Opole had a probability of 26.37% and a draw had a probability of 26.34%.

The most likely scoreline for a Maccabi Netanya win was 1-2 with a probability of 10.03%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-1 (8.59%) and 0-2 (6.61%). The likeliest Odra Opole win was 2-1 (6.94%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (11.5%).

Result

Odra Opole 26.37% ▲ (+1.04)
Draw 26.34% ▲ (+1.13)
Maccabi Netanya 47.29% ▼ (-2.11)

Both Teams to Score: 

58.23% ▲ (+0.23)

Goals

Over 1.5 78.87% ▲ (+0.28)
Under 1.5 21.13% ▼ (-0.27)
Over 2.5 57.28% ▲ (+0.31)
Under 2.5 42.72% ▼ (-0.31)
Over 3.5 33.95% ▲ (+0.05)
Under 3.5 66.05% ▼ (-0.05)
Over 4.5 19.82%
Under 4.5 80.18%

First Half Winner

Odra Opole 23.52% ▲ (+0.74)
Draw 42.51% ▼ (-0.63)
Maccabi Netanya 33.97% ▼ (-0.11)

Team To Score First

Odra Opole 39.43% ▲ (+1.04)
No Goal 6.49% ▲ (+0.28)
Maccabi Netanya 54.08% ▼ (-1.31)

Corners

Over 8 65.89% ▲ (+0.21)
Equal 8 10.5% ▲ (+0.09)
Under 8 23.61% ▼ (-0.29)
Over 9 54.47% ▲ (+0.11)
Equal 9 11.42% ▲ (+0.11)
Under 9 34.11% ▼ (-0.22)
Over 10.5 43.1% ▼ (-0.02)
Under 10.5 56.91% ▲ (+0.03)

Odra Opole Goals

Over 1.5 31.95% ▲ (+1.34)
Under 1.5 68.05% ▼ (-1.35)
Over 2.5 11.83% ▲ (+0.98)
Under 2.5 88.17% ▼ (-0.97)
Over 3.5 3.62% ▲ (+0.32)
Under 3.5 96.38% ▼ (-0.32)

Maccabi Netanya Goals

Over 0.5 78.82% ▼ (-0.75)
Under 0.5 21.18% ▲ (+0.74)
Over 1.5 49.2% ▼ (-0.94)
Under 1.5 50.8% ▲ (+0.94)
Over 2.5 23.99% ▼ (-0.75)
Under 2.5 76.01% ▲ (+0.75)
Over 3.5 9.45% ▼ (-0.20)
Under 3.5 90.55% ▲ (+0.19)

Score analysis

Odra Opole 26.37%
Draw 26.35%
Maccabi Netanya 47.29%
Odra Opole
2-1 @ 6.94% ▲ (+0.31)
1-0 @ 6.06% ▲ (+0.01)
2-0 @ 3.47% ▲ (+0.11)
3-1 @ 2.59% ▲ (+0.12)
3-2 @ 2.14% ▲ (+0.11)
3-0 @ 1.85% ▲ (+0.25)
Other @ 3.32% ▲ (+0.15)
Total : 26.37%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.5% ▲ (+0.29)
0-0 @ 6.49% ▲ (+0.28)
2-2 @ 6.43% ▲ (+0.22)
3-3 @ 1.63% ▲ (+0.19)
Other @ 0.3% ▲ (+0.16)
Total : 26.35%
Maccabi Netanya
1-2 @ 10.03% ▼ (-0.09)
0-1 @ 8.59% ▼ (-0.51)
0-2 @ 6.61% ▼ (-0.42)
1-3 @ 5.12% ▼ (-0.30)
0-3 @ 4.51% ▼ (-0.21)
2-3 @ 3.28% ▼ (-0.25)
Other @ 9.15% ▼ (-0.35)
Total : 47.29%