Club Friendlies 3
Jul 18, 2026 3.00pm
0
5
HT : 0 4
FT Stadion v Jiráskově ulici
  • goal Vojtech Patrak 3'
  • goal Abdullahi Tanko 31'
  • goal Vaclav Drchal 34'
  • yellowcard 35'
  • goal 36'
  • yellowcard 39'
  • goal Victor Samuel 77'

Vysocina Jihlava vs Pardubice - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Vysocina Jihlava

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 11, 2026 10.00am
Vysocina Jihlava 8 - 0 Vrchovina

Pardubice

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 9, 2026 2.00pm
Cracovia 2 - 0 Pardubice

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Vysocina Jihlava win with a probability of 50.64%. A win for Pardubice had a probability of 24.91% and a draw had a probability of 24.46%.

The most likely scoreline for a Vysocina Jihlava win was 1-0 with a probability of 10.69%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-1 (9.61%) and 2-0 (8.47%). The likeliest Pardubice win was 0-1 (6.9%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (11.7%).

Result

Vysocina Jihlava 50.64% ▲ (+0.40)
Draw 24.46% ▼ (-0.02)
Pardubice 24.91% ▼ (-0.31)

Both Teams to Score: 

52.8% ▼ (-0.17)

Goals

Over 1.5 75.75% ▼ (-0.05)
Under 1.5 24.25% ▲ (+0.04)
Over 2.5 51.97% ▼ (-0.14)
Under 2.5 48.03% ▲ (+0.14)
Over 3.5 30.25% ▼ (-0.11)
Under 3.5 69.75% ▲ (+0.11)
Over 4.5 17.94% ▼ (-0.06)
Under 4.5 82.06% ▲ (+0.07)

First Half Winner

Vysocina Jihlava 37.56% ▼ (-0.01)
Draw 40.55% ▲ (+0.19)
Pardubice 21.89% ▼ (-0.17)

Team To Score First

Vysocina Jihlava 53.83% ▲ (+0.01)
No Goal 6.68% ▲ (+0.05)
Pardubice 39.49% ▼ (-0.05)

Corners

Over 8 67.69% ▲ (+0.43)
Equal 8 10.55% ▼ (-0.03)
Under 8 21.76% ▼ (-0.40)
Over 9 55.98% ▲ (+0.40)
Equal 9 11.7% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 9 32.32% ▼ (-0.43)
Over 10.5 44.18% ▲ (+0.34)
Under 10.5 55.82% ▼ (-0.34)

Vysocina Jihlava Goals

Over 1.5 47.92% ▲ (+0.21)
Under 1.5 52.08% ▼ (-0.21)
Over 2.5 22.88% ▲ (+0.15)
Under 2.5 77.12% ▼ (-0.15)
Over 3.5 9.03% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 3.5 90.97% ▼ (-0.02)

Pardubice Goals

Over 0.5 60.5% ▼ (-0.29)
Under 0.5 39.5% ▲ (+0.29)
Over 1.5 27.36% ▼ (-0.36)
Under 1.5 72.64% ▲ (+0.36)
Over 2.5 9.49% ▼ (-0.23)
Under 2.5 90.51% ▲ (+0.22)
Over 3.5 2.78% ▼ (-0.09)
Under 3.5 97.22% ▲ (+0.08)

Score analysis

Vysocina Jihlava 50.65%
Draw 24.46%
Pardubice 24.91%
Vysocina Jihlava
1-0 @ 10.69% ▲ (+0.08)
2-1 @ 9.61% ▲ (+0.02)
2-0 @ 8.47% ▲ (+0.13)
3-1 @ 4.93% ▲ (+0.05)
3-0 @ 4.66% ▲ (+0.08)
3-2 @ 3.27% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 9.02% ▲ (+0.04)
Total : 50.65%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.7% ▲ (+0.03)
0-0 @ 6.68% ▲ (+0.05)
2-2 @ 5.08% ▼ (-0.05)
Other @ 0.01% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 24.46%
Pardubice
0-1 @ 6.9% ▼ (-0.02)
1-2 @ 5.92% ▼ (-0.09)
0-2 @ 3.6% ▼ (-0.05)
1-3 @ 2.31% ▼ (-0.05)
2-3 @ 1.88% ▼ (-0.04)
0-3 @ 1.53% ▼ (-0.05)
Other @ 2.77% ▼ (-0.07)
Total : 24.91%

Head to Head

Club Friendlies 3
Jan 15, 2026 10.00am
2
0
HT : 1 0
FT Ohrazenice UMT
  • Noslin 31' goal
  • Krobot 57' goal