Club Friendlies 3
Jan 19, 2026 11.00am
0
5
HT : 0 2
FT Estádio de São Lúis
  • goal Joao Pedro 37'
  • goal João Pedro Reginaldo 37'
  • goal Elves Balde 49'
  • goal Elves Baldé 49'
  • goal Maurides 55'
  • goal Maurides Roque Junior 55'
  • goal Vasco Lopes 67'
  • goal Vasco Rafael Fortes Lopes 67'
  • goal Maurides 79'
  • goal Maurides Roque Junior 79'

SC Farense vs Radomiak Radom - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

SC Farense

All competitions

Radomiak Radom

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 14, 2026 3.00pm
Radomiak Radom 4 - 0 Moncarapachense

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a SC Farense win with a probability of 41.86%. A win for Radomiak Radom had a probability of 29.39% and a draw had a probability of 28.7%.

The most likely scoreline for a SC Farense win was 1-0 with a probability of 10.46%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-1 (8.74%) and 2-0 (6.76%). The likeliest Radomiak Radom win was 0-1 (8.22%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (12.49%).

Result

SC Farense 41.86% ▲ (+2.18)
Draw 28.7% ▲ (+0.81)
Radomiak Radom 29.39% ▼ (-3.04)

Both Teams to Score: 

52.16% ▼ (-1.21)

Goals

Over 1.5 72.08% ▼ (-1.30)
Under 1.5 27.92% ▲ (+1.30)
Over 2.5 48.42% ▼ (-1.22)
Under 2.5 51.58% ▲ (+1.22)
Over 3.5 26.98% ▼ (-0.54)
Under 3.5 72.97% ▲ (+0.49)
Over 4.5 14.51% ▼ (-0.33)
Under 4.5 85.49% ▲ (+0.32)

First Half Winner

SC Farense 30.47% ▲ (+0.85)
Draw 48.91% ▲ (+1.88)
Radomiak Radom 20.62% ▼ (-2.72)

Team To Score First

SC Farense 53.45% ▲ (+3.45)
No Goal 9.18% ▲ (+0.63)
Radomiak Radom 37.37% ▼ (-4.07)

Corners

Over 8 48.45% ▲ (+4.36)
Equal 8 11.44% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 8 40.1% ▼ (-4.37)
Over 9 37.6% ▲ (+3.99)
Equal 9 10.86% ▲ (+0.38)
Under 9 51.55% ▼ (-4.36)
Over 10.5 28.08% ▲ (+3.35)
Under 10.5 71.92% ▼ (-3.35)

SC Farense Goals

Over 1.5 40.36% ▲ (+1.41)
Under 1.5 59.64% ▼ (-1.41)
Over 2.5 17.27% ▲ (+1.11)
Under 2.5 82.73% ▼ (-1.11)
Over 3.5 5.92% ▲ (+0.58)
Under 3.5 94.08% ▼ (-0.58)

Radomiak Radom Goals

Over 0.5 64.15% ▼ (-2.58)
Under 0.5 35.85% ▲ (+2.58)
Over 1.5 30.63% ▼ (-3.02)
Under 1.5 69.37% ▲ (+3.03)
Over 2.5 11.4% ▼ (-1.60)
Under 2.5 88.6% ▲ (+1.60)
Over 3.5 3.46% ▼ (-0.87)
Under 3.5 96.54% ▲ (+0.86)

Score analysis

SC Farense 41.86%
Draw 28.69%
Radomiak Radom 29.39%
SC Farense
1-0 @ 10.46% ▲ (+0.61)
2-1 @ 8.74% ▲ (+0.13)
2-0 @ 6.76% ▲ (+0.34)
3-1 @ 4.07% ▲ (+0.10)
3-0 @ 3.78% ▲ (+0.37)
3-2 @ 2.44% ▲ (+0.09)
Other @ 5.61% ▲ (+0.62)
Total : 41.86%
Draw
1-1 @ 12.49% ▲ (+0.22)
0-0 @ 9.18% ▲ (+0.63)
2-2 @ 5.65%
3-3 @ 1.06%
Other @ 0.31% ▼ (-0.04)
Total : 28.69%
Radomiak Radom
0-1 @ 8.22% ▲ (+0.03)
1-2 @ 6.72% ▼ (-0.88)
0-2 @ 4.42% ▼ (-0.63)
1-3 @ 2.74% ▼ (-0.29)
0-3 @ 2.2% ▼ (-0.30)
2-3 @ 1.94% ▼ (-0.15)
Other @ 3.15% ▼ (-0.83)
Total : 29.39%