Club Friendlies 3
Jun 23, 2026 3.00pm
1
2
HT : 0 1
FT Chemlonský štadión
  • 55' goal
  • goal 34'
  • goal 81'

FK Humenné vs Zemplin Michalovce - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

FK Humenné

All competitions

Zemplin Michalovce

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 30, 2026 1.30pm
Drita 1 - 1 Michalovce

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a FK Humenné win with a probability of 61.13%. A win for Zemplin Michalovce had a probability of 20.43% and a draw had a probability of 18.44%.

The most likely scoreline for a FK Humenné win was 2-1 with a probability of 8.14%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-0 (7.38%) and 3-1 (6.39%). The likeliest Zemplin Michalovce win was 1-2 (4.39%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (7.62%). The actual scoreline of 1-2 was predicted with a 4.4% likelihood.

Result

FK Humenné 61.13% ▼ (-0.40)
Draw 18.44% ▲ (+0.18)
Zemplin Michalovce 20.43% ▲ (+0.22)

Both Teams to Score: 

58.79% ▼ (-0.04)

Goals

Over 1.5 87.54% ▼ (-0.05)
Under 1.5 12.46% ▲ (+0.06)
Over 2.5 70.34% ▼ (-0.16)
Under 2.5 29.66% ▲ (+0.17)
Over 3.5 50.58% ▼ (-0.11)
Under 3.5 49.42% ▲ (+0.11)
Over 4.5 36.11% ▼ (-0.10)
Under 4.5 63.89% ▲ (+0.10)

First Half Winner

FK Humenné 46.21% ▼ (-0.08)
Draw 32.04% ▲ (+0.22)
Zemplin Michalovce 21.75% ▼ (-0.15)

Team To Score First

FK Humenné 58.73% ▲ (+0.39)
No Goal 2.97% ▲ (+0.05)
Zemplin Michalovce 38.3% ▼ (-0.43)

Corners

Over 8 61.25% ▼ (-0.26)
Equal 8 10.15% ▼ (-0.03)
Under 8 28.6% ▲ (+0.29)
Over 9 50.64% ▼ (-0.22)
Equal 9 10.61% ▼ (-0.05)
Under 9 38.75% ▲ (+0.26)
Over 10.5 40.37% ▼ (-0.18)
Under 10.5 59.63% ▲ (+0.18)

FK Humenné Goals

Over 1.5 65.66% ▼ (-0.29)
Under 1.5 34.34% ▲ (+0.29)
Over 2.5 41.92% ▼ (-0.33)
Under 2.5 58.08% ▲ (+0.33)
Over 3.5 23.36% ▼ (-0.25)
Under 3.5 76.64% ▲ (+0.24)

Zemplin Michalovce Goals

Over 0.5 54.57% ▲ (+0.29)
Under 0.5 45.43% ▼ (-0.29)
Over 1.5 28.96% ▲ (+0.25)
Under 1.5 71.04% ▼ (-0.24)
Over 2.5 12.77% ▲ (+0.20)
Under 2.5 87.23% ▼ (-0.21)
Over 3.5 4.61% ▲ (+0.12)
Under 3.5 95.39% ▼ (-0.11)

Score analysis

FK Humenné 61.14%
Draw 18.44%
Zemplin Michalovce 20.44%
FK Humenné
2-1 @ 8.14% ▼ (-0.02)
2-0 @ 7.38% ▲ (+0.01)
3-1 @ 6.39% ▼ (-0.06)
3-0 @ 6.22% ▼ (-0.05)
1-0 @ 6.05% ▼ (-0.04)
3-2 @ 4.13%
Other @ 22.83% ▼ (-0.27)
Total : 61.14%
Draw
1-1 @ 7.62% ▲ (+0.09)
2-2 @ 5.5% ▲ (+0.01)
0-0 @ 2.97% ▲ (+0.05)
3-3 @ 1.82% ▲ (+0.03)
Other @ 0.53% ▲ (+0.03)
Total : 18.44%
Zemplin Michalovce
1-2 @ 4.39% ▲ (+0.02)
0-1 @ 3.46% ▲ (+0.03)
2-3 @ 2.72% ▲ (+0.05)
1-3 @ 2.59% ▲ (+0.03)
0-2 @ 2.17% ▲ (+0.01)
0-3 @ 1.03%
Other @ 4.08% ▲ (+0.09)
Total : 20.44%