Club Friendlies 3
Jan 22, 2026 8.00am
5
3
HT : 1 3
FT Stadion Střelnice
  • Richard Sedlacek 12' goal
  • Martin Cedidla 48' goal
  • Matej Polidar 51' goal
  • Dominik Holly 67' goal
  • Dominik Hollý 67' goal
  • Samuel Lavrincik 78' goal
  • goal Hugo Ahl 20'
  • goal Tomasz Walczak 32'
  • goal Orestis Kalemi 39'

FK Baumit Jablonec vs Zemplin Michalovce - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

FK Baumit Jablonec

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 18, 2026 12.30pm
Szczecin 0 - 0 Jablonec

Zemplin Michalovce

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 17, 2026 12.00pm
Kisvarda 3 - 1 Michalovce

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a FK Baumit Jablonec win with a probability of 57.22%. A win for Zemplin Michalovce had a probability of 21.53% and a draw had a probability of 21.26%.

The most likely scoreline for a FK Baumit Jablonec win was 2-1 with a probability of 8.98%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (8.02%) and 2-0 (7.62%). The likeliest Zemplin Michalovce win was 1-2 (5.06%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (9.45%).

Result

FK Baumit Jablonec 57.22% ▲ (+2.82)
Draw 21.26% ▼ (-1.02)
Zemplin Michalovce 21.53% ▼ (-1.79)

Both Teams to Score: 

59.65% ▲ (+0.25)

Goals

Over 1.5 82.62% ▲ (+1.19)
Under 1.5 17.38% ▼ (-1.20)
Over 2.5 62.66% ▲ (+1.87)
Under 2.5 37.34% ▼ (-1.87)
Over 3.5 42.54% ▲ (+1.51)
Under 3.5 57.46% ▼ (-1.51)
Over 4.5 28.49% ▲ (+1.45)
Under 4.5 71.51% ▼ (-1.45)

First Half Winner

FK Baumit Jablonec 44.35% ▲ (+2.08)
Draw 35.13% ▼ (-1.05)
Zemplin Michalovce 20.51% ▼ (-1.03)

Team To Score First

FK Baumit Jablonec 57.92% ▲ (+1.71)
No Goal 4.52% ▼ (-0.46)
Zemplin Michalovce 37.56% ▼ (-1.25)

Corners

Over 8 61.76% ▲ (+0.98)
Equal 8 10.79% ▼ (-0.10)
Under 8 27.45% ▼ (-0.91)
Over 9 50.43% ▲ (+1.00)
Equal 9 11.33% ▼ (-0.01)
Under 9 38.24% ▼ (-0.98)
Over 10.5 39.48% ▲ (+0.92)
Under 10.5 60.52% ▼ (-0.92)

FK Baumit Jablonec Goals

Over 1.5 58.42% ▲ (+2.79)
Under 1.5 41.58% ▼ (-2.79)
Over 2.5 34.15% ▲ (+2.71)
Under 2.5 65.85% ▼ (-2.72)
Over 3.5 17.51% ▲ (+1.67)
Under 3.5 82.49% ▼ (-1.67)

Zemplin Michalovce Goals

Over 0.5 57.5% ▼ (-1.64)
Under 0.5 42.5% ▲ (+1.64)
Over 1.5 28.1% ▼ (-1.20)
Under 1.5 71.9% ▲ (+1.21)
Over 2.5 10.28% ▼ (-0.76)
Under 2.5 89.72% ▲ (+0.77)
Over 3.5 3.77% ▼ (-0.32)
Under 3.5 96.23% ▲ (+0.32)

Score analysis

FK Baumit Jablonec 57.22%
Draw 21.26%
Zemplin Michalovce 21.52%
FK Baumit Jablonec
2-1 @ 8.98% ▲ (+0.17)
1-0 @ 8.02% ▼ (-0.23)
2-0 @ 7.62% ▲ (+0.13)
3-1 @ 6.13% ▲ (+0.35)
3-0 @ 5.03% ▲ (+0.50)
3-2 @ 4.13% ▲ (+0.22)
Other @ 17.31% ▲ (+1.69)
Total : 57.22%
Draw
1-1 @ 9.45% ▼ (-0.44)
2-2 @ 5.74% ▼ (-0.09)
0-0 @ 4.52% ▼ (-0.46)
3-3 @ 1.35% ▼ (-0.03)
Other @ 0.2% ▼ (-0.03)
Total : 21.26%
Zemplin Michalovce
1-2 @ 5.06% ▼ (-0.21)
0-1 @ 4.84% ▼ (-0.51)
0-2 @ 2.89% ▼ (-0.37)
1-3 @ 2.17% ▼ (-0.23)
2-3 @ 1.93% ▼ (-0.14)
0-3 @ 1.06% ▼ (-0.08)
Other @ 3.57% ▼ (-0.29)
Total : 21.52%