Club Friendlies 3
Jul 22, 2026 4.30pm
2
0
HT : 0 0
FT
  • Abdoulaye Gory 75' goal
  • Abdoulaye Gory 86' goal

Feignies-Aulnoye vs RFC Seraing - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Feignies-Aulnoye

All competitions

RFC Seraing

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 17, 2026 4.00pm
Metz 5 - 0 RFC Seraing

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Feignies-Aulnoye win with a probability of 49.23%. A draw had a probability of 26.09% and a win for RFC Seraing had a probability of 24.69%.

The most likely scoreline for a Feignies-Aulnoye win was 1-0 with a probability of 12.58%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-0 (9.25%) and 2-1 (9.04%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (11.47%) , while for a RFC Seraing win it was 0-1 (8.1%). The actual scoreline of 2-0 was predicted with a 9.3% likelihood.

Result

Feignies-Aulnoye 49.23% (-0.11)
Draw 26.09% (+0.11)
RFC Seraing 24.69% (+0.06)

Both Teams to Score: 

46.18% (+0.01)

Goals

Over 1.5 70.1% (+0.01)
Under 1.5 29.9% (-0.02)
Over 2.5 46% (-0.12)
Under 2.5 54% (+0.12)
Over 3.5 24.84% (+0.04)
Under 3.5 75.16% (-0.05)
Over 4.5 13.74% (+0.02)
Under 4.5 86.26% (-0.02)

First Half Winner

Feignies-Aulnoye 33.09% (-0.02)
Draw 44.89% (+0.01)
RFC Seraing 22.02% (+0.01)

Team To Score First

Feignies-Aulnoye 51.15% (-0.07)
No Goal 9.25% (+0.02)
RFC Seraing 39.6% (+0.04)

Corners

Over 8 49.57% (+0.11)
Equal 8 11.39% (-0.01)
Under 8 39.04% (-0.10)
Over 9 38.68% (+0.12)
Equal 9 10.9% (-0.01)
Under 9 50.43% (-0.11)
Over 10.5 29.04% (+0.12)
Under 10.5 70.96% (-0.13)

Feignies-Aulnoye Goals

Over 1.5 43.66% (-0.08)
Under 1.5 56.34% (+0.08)
Over 2.5 19.28% (-0.05)
Under 2.5 80.72% (+0.05)
Over 3.5 7.5% (-0.02)
Under 3.5 92.5% (+0.02)

RFC Seraing Goals

Over 0.5 57.11% (+0.11)
Under 0.5 42.89% (-0.11)
Over 1.5 23.9% (+0.05)
Under 1.5 76.1% (-0.06)
Over 2.5 8.19% (+0.02)
Under 2.5 91.81% (-0.02)
Over 3.5 2.18% (+0.03)
Under 3.5 97.82% (-0.03)

Score analysis

Feignies-Aulnoye 49.24%
Draw 26.1%
RFC Seraing 24.69%
Feignies-Aulnoye
1-0 @ 12.58% (+0.02)
2-0 @ 9.25%
2-1 @ 9.04% (-0.06)
3-1 @ 4.6% (+0.01)
3-0 @ 4.54% (-0.05)
3-2 @ 1.93%
Other @ 7.3% (-0.03)
Total : 49.24%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.47% (+0.08)
0-0 @ 9.25% (+0.02)
2-2 @ 4.47% (+0.02)
Other @ 0.2%
Total : 26.1%
RFC Seraing
0-1 @ 8.1% (+0.03)
1-2 @ 5.95% (-0.02)
0-2 @ 3.36% (+0.03)
1-3 @ 2.04% (+0.02)
0-3 @ 1.64% (-0.04)
2-3 @ 1.62% (+0.02)
Other @ 1.98% (+0.03)
Total : 24.69%