Club Friendlies 3
-
14'
-
43'
-
1'
-
35'
-
41'
Eendracht Termien vs KRC Genk II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a KRC Genk II win with a probability of 63.63%. A draw had a probability of 18.69% and a win for Eendracht Termien had a probability of 17.73%.
The most likely scoreline for a KRC Genk II win was 1-2 with a probability of 9.14%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-2 (7.15%) and 0-1 (6.61%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (7.74%) , while for a Eendracht Termien win it was 2-1 (5.05%). The actual scoreline of 2-3 was predicted with a 3.7% likelihood.
Result
Eendracht Termien
17.73%
▼
(-0.06)
Draw
18.69%
▼
(-0.01)
KRC Genk II
63.63%
▲
(+0.13)
Both Teams to Score:
61.88%
▲
(+0.06)
Goals
Over 1.5
85.28%
▲
(+0.10)
Under 1.5
14.72%
▼
(-0.09)
Over 2.5
68.24%
▲
(+0.04)
Under 2.5
31.76%
▼
(-0.03)
Over 3.5
46.56%
▲
(+0.04)
Under 3.5
53.44%
▼
(-0.04)
Over 4.5
34%
▲
(+0.10)
Under 4.5
66%
▼
(-0.10)
First Half Winner
Eendracht Termien
19.09%
▲
(+0.04)
Draw
37.83%
▼
(-0.03)
KRC Genk II
43.09%
Team To Score First
Eendracht Termien
32.92%
No Goal
4.59%
▲
(+0.01)
KRC Genk II
62.49%
▼
(-0.01)
Corners
Over 8
59.16%
▲
(+0.03)
Equal 8
10.98%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 8
29.86%
▼
(-0.02)
Over 9
47.88%
▲
(+0.03)
Equal 9
11.27%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 9
40.84%
▼
(-0.03)
Over 10.5
37.22%
▲
(+0.04)
Under 10.5
62.78%
▼
(-0.04)
Eendracht Termien Goals
Over 1.5
24.24%
▼
(-0.09)
Under 1.5
75.76%
▲
(+0.08)
Over 2.5
8.43%
▼
(-0.06)
Under 2.5
91.57%
▲
(+0.05)
Over 3.5
2.86%
▼
(-0.03)
Under 3.5
97.14%
▲
(+0.02)
KRC Genk II Goals
Over 0.5
85.64%
▲
(+0.07)
Under 0.5
14.36%
▼
(-0.07)
Over 1.5
64.89%
▲
(+0.11)
Under 1.5
35.11%
▼
(-0.11)
Over 2.5
42.18%
▲
(+0.11)
Under 2.5
57.82%
▼
(-0.11)
Over 3.5
24.61%
▲
(+0.13)
Under 3.5
75.39%
▼
(-0.13)
Score analysis
Eendracht Termien
17.74%
Draw
18.68%
KRC Genk II
63.63%
Eendracht Termien
2-1
@
5.05%
1-0 @ 3.57% ▼ (-0.02)
2-0 @ 2.14% ▲ (+0.02)
3-2 @ 1.52% ▼ (-0.02)
3-1 @ 1.35% ▼ (-0.03)
3-0 @ 1.33%
Other @ 2.78% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 17.74%
1-0 @ 3.57% ▼ (-0.02)
2-0 @ 2.14% ▲ (+0.02)
3-2 @ 1.52% ▼ (-0.02)
3-1 @ 1.35% ▼ (-0.03)
3-0 @ 1.33%
Other @ 2.78% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 17.74%
Draw
1-1
@
7.74%
2-2 @ 4.9% ▼ (-0.02)
0-0 @ 4.59% ▲ (+0.01)
3-3 @ 1.37%
Other @ 0.08% ▼ (-0.01)
Total : 18.68%
2-2 @ 4.9% ▼ (-0.02)
0-0 @ 4.59% ▲ (+0.01)
3-3 @ 1.37%
Other @ 0.08% ▼ (-0.01)
Total : 18.68%
KRC Genk II
1-2
@
9.14%
▲
(+0.01)
0-2 @ 7.15% ▲ (+0.04)
0-1 @ 6.61% ▼ (-0.03)
1-3 @ 6.31% ▼ (-0.03)
0-3 @ 6.17% ▲ (+0.01)
2-3 @ 3.72% ▼ (-0.03)
Other @ 24.53% ▲ (+0.15)
Total : 63.63%
0-2 @ 7.15% ▲ (+0.04)
0-1 @ 6.61% ▼ (-0.03)
1-3 @ 6.31% ▼ (-0.03)
0-3 @ 6.17% ▲ (+0.01)
2-3 @ 3.72% ▼ (-0.03)
Other @ 24.53% ▲ (+0.15)
Total : 63.63%