-
Daniel Vasulin
23'
-
Martin Svedik
57'
-
Milos Kopecny
59'
-
Filip Vedral
90'+3'
-
Milos Kopecny 30'
-
Michal Fukala 58'
-
Jakub Cernin 86'
-
Frank Appiah 90'+2'
-
T. Hellebrand 90'+10'
Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Form, Standings, Stats
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Zbrojovka Brno win with a probability of 46.02%. A win for FC Fastav Zlin had a probability of 27.82% and a draw had a probability of 26.1%.
The most likely scoreline for a Zbrojovka Brno win was 1-0 with a probability of 10.8%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-1 (9.14%) and 2-0 (8.07%). The likeliest FC Fastav Zlin win was 0-1 (7.54%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (12.08%). The actual scoreline of 3-2 was predicted with a 2.2% likelihood.
Result
Zbrojovka Brno
46.02%
▲
(+0.45)
Draw
26.1%
▼
(-0.15)
FC Fastav Zlin
27.82%
▼
(-0.36)
Both Teams to Score:
51.42%
▲
(+0.11)
Goals
Over 1.5
74.52%
▲
(+0.21)
Under 1.5
25.48%
▼
(-0.20)
Over 2.5
50.27%
▲
(+0.41)
Under 2.5
49.73%
▼
(-0.41)
Over 3.5
28.15%
▲
(+0.29)
Under 3.5
71.85%
▼
(-0.25)
Over 4.5
15.64%
▲
(+0.24)
Under 4.5
84.36%
▼
(-0.24)
First Half Winner
Zbrojovka Brno
33.99%
▲
(+0.22)
Draw
42.49%
▼
(-0.11)
FC Fastav Zlin
23.52%
▼
(-0.11)
Team To Score First
Zbrojovka Brno
54.14%
▲
(+0.14)
No Goal
7.09%
▼
(-0.11)
FC Fastav Zlin
38.77%
▼
(-0.03)
Corners
Over 8
56.58%
▼
(-0.02)
Equal 8
11.32%
Under 8
32.1%
Over 9
45.2%
Equal 9
11.38%
Under 9
43.42%
▲
(+0.02)
Over 10.5
34.66%
Under 10.5
65.34%
Zbrojovka Brno Goals
Over 1.5
44.35%
▲
(+0.51)
Under 1.5
55.65%
▼
(-0.51)
Over 2.5
19.55%
▲
(+0.43)
Under 2.5
80.45%
▼
(-0.43)
Over 3.5
7.35%
▲
(+0.20)
Under 3.5
92.65%
▼
(-0.20)
FC Fastav Zlin Goals
Over 0.5
62.7%
▼
(-0.24)
Under 0.5
37.3%
▲
(+0.24)
Over 1.5
29.4%
▼
(-0.14)
Under 1.5
70.6%
▲
(+0.13)
Over 2.5
10.98%
▼
(-0.05)
Under 2.5
89.02%
▲
(+0.05)
Over 3.5
3.06%
▼
(-0.01)
Under 3.5
96.94%
▲
(+0.01)
Score analysis
Zbrojovka Brno
46.03%
Draw
26.1%
FC Fastav Zlin
27.82%
Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
@
10.8%
▼
(-0.03)
2-1 @ 9.14% ▲ (+0.07)
2-0 @ 8.07% ▲ (+0.02)
3-1 @ 4.54% ▲ (+0.08)
3-0 @ 4.28% ▲ (+0.09)
3-2 @ 2.19% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 7.01% ▲ (+0.19)
Total : 46.03%
2-1 @ 9.14% ▲ (+0.07)
2-0 @ 8.07% ▲ (+0.02)
3-1 @ 4.54% ▲ (+0.08)
3-0 @ 4.28% ▲ (+0.09)
3-2 @ 2.19% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 7.01% ▲ (+0.19)
Total : 46.03%
Draw
1-1
@
12.08%
▼
(-0.10)
0-0 @ 7.09% ▼ (-0.11)
2-2 @ 5.4% ▲ (+0.03)
3-3 @ 1.19% ▲ (+0.03)
Other @ 0.34% ▲ (+0.02)
Total : 26.1%
0-0 @ 7.09% ▼ (-0.11)
2-2 @ 5.4% ▲ (+0.03)
3-3 @ 1.19% ▲ (+0.03)
Other @ 0.34% ▲ (+0.02)
Total : 26.1%
FC Fastav Zlin
0-1
@
7.54%
▼
(-0.14)
1-2 @ 6.73% ▼ (-0.03)
0-2 @ 4.1% ▼ (-0.12)
1-3 @ 2.58% ▼ (-0.03)
2-3 @ 2.19% ▼ (-0.02)
0-3 @ 1.96% ▼ (-0.03)
Other @ 2.72% ▼ (-0.03)
Total : 27.82%
1-2 @ 6.73% ▼ (-0.03)
0-2 @ 4.1% ▼ (-0.12)
1-3 @ 2.58% ▼ (-0.03)
2-3 @ 2.19% ▼ (-0.02)
0-3 @ 1.96% ▼ (-0.03)
Other @ 2.72% ▼ (-0.03)
Total : 27.82%