Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 9.15am
3
4
HT : 0 2
FT
  • 63' goal
  • 78' goal
  • 87' goal
  • goal 39'
  • goal 45'+2'
  • goal 61'
  • goal 81'

Vratimov vs Unie Hlubina - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Vratimov

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Jul 8, 2026 5.00pm
Karvina II 1 - 1 Vratimov

Unie Hlubina

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Feb 17, 2026 4.30pm
Unie Hlubina 3 - 2 Valašské Meziříčí

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Vratimov win with a probability of 44.51%. A win for Unie Hlubina had a probability of 31.62% and a draw had a probability of 23.81%.

The most likely scoreline for a Vratimov win was 2-1 with a probability of 9.03%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (7.73%) and 2-0 (5.94%). The likeliest Unie Hlubina win was 1-2 (7.29%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (10.48%).

Result

Vratimov 44.51%
Draw 23.81%
Unie Hlubina 31.62%

Both Teams to Score: 

60.42%

Goals

Over 1.5 81.06%
Under 1.5 18.94%
Over 2.5 60.71%
Under 2.5 39.29%
Over 3.5 38.27%
Under 3.5 61.73%
Over 4.5 23.97%
Under 4.5 76.03%

First Half Winner

Vratimov 33.87%
Draw 38.75%
Unie Hlubina 27.38%

Team To Score First

Vratimov 52.19%
No Goal 5.24%
Unie Hlubina 42.57%

Corners

Over 8 58.37%
Equal 8 11.17%
Under 8 30.46%
Over 9 46.94%
Equal 9 11.43%
Under 9 41.63%
Over 10.5 36.19%
Under 10.5 63.81%

Vratimov Goals

Over 1.5 47.62%
Under 1.5 52.38%
Over 2.5 23.74%
Under 2.5 76.26%
Over 3.5 9.77%
Under 3.5 90.23%

Unie Hlubina Goals

Over 0.5 67.77%
Under 0.5 32.23%
Over 1.5 37.55%
Under 1.5 62.45%
Over 2.5 16.43%
Under 2.5 83.57%
Over 3.5 6.47%
Under 3.5 93.53%

Score analysis

Vratimov 44.51%
Draw 23.81%
Unie Hlubina 31.63%
Vratimov
2-1 @ 9.03%
1-0 @ 7.73%
2-0 @ 5.94%
3-1 @ 4.79%
3-0 @ 3.85%
3-2 @ 3.75%
Other @ 9.42%
Total : 44.51%
Draw
1-1 @ 10.48%
2-2 @ 6.16%
0-0 @ 5.24%
3-3 @ 1.58%
Other @ 0.35%
Total : 23.81%
Unie Hlubina
1-2 @ 7.29%
0-1 @ 5.92%
0-2 @ 3.92%
1-3 @ 3.35%
2-3 @ 2.75%
0-3 @ 2.28%
Other @ 6.12%
Total : 31.63%

Head to Head

Club Friendlies 4
Jan 31, 2026 1.30pm
5
0
HT : 2 0
FT
  • 24' goal
  • 40' goal
  • 72' goal
  • 75' goal
  • 85' goal