Club Friendlies 4
Schwaz vs Innsbrucker AC - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Form, Standings, Stats
Schwaz
Innsbrucker AC
All competitions
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Schwaz win with a probability of 59.78%. A win for Innsbrucker AC has a probability of 20.42% and a draw has a probability of 19.8%.
The most likely scoreline for a Schwaz win is 2-1 with a probability of 8.88%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 2-0 (6.84%) and 3-1 (6.6%). The likeliest Innsbrucker AC win is 1-2 (5.19%) , while for a drawn scoreline it is 1-1 (8.16%).
Result
Schwaz
59.78%
Draw
19.8%
Innsbrucker AC
20.42%
Both Teams to Score:
61.9%
Goals
Over 1.5
86.66%
Under 1.5
13.34%
Over 2.5
69.33%
Under 2.5
30.67%
Over 3.5
48.3%
Under 3.5
51.7%
Over 4.5
33.91%
Under 4.5
66.09%
First Half Winner
Schwaz
43.05%
Draw
34.81%
Innsbrucker AC
22.14%
Team To Score First
Schwaz
63.29%
No Goal
3.84%
Innsbrucker AC
32.87%
Corners
Over 8
49.97%
Equal 8
12.08%
Under 8
37.95%
Over 9
38.39%
Equal 9
11.58%
Under 9
50.03%
Over 10.5
28.2%
Under 10.5
71.8%
Schwaz Goals
Over 1.5
63.73%
Under 1.5
36.27%
Over 2.5
40.07%
Under 2.5
59.93%
Over 3.5
21.42%
Under 3.5
78.58%
Innsbrucker AC Goals
Over 0.5
56.3%
Under 0.5
43.7%
Over 1.5
29.27%
Under 1.5
70.73%
Over 2.5
11.61%
Under 2.5
88.39%
Over 3.5
4.26%
Under 3.5
95.74%
Score analysis
Schwaz
59.77%
Draw
19.81%
Innsbrucker AC
20.41%
Schwaz
2-1
@
8.88%
2-0 @ 6.84%
3-1 @ 6.6%
1-0 @ 6.1%
3-0 @ 5.78%
3-2 @ 4.44%
Other @ 21.13%
Total : 59.77%
2-0 @ 6.84%
3-1 @ 6.6%
1-0 @ 6.1%
3-0 @ 5.78%
3-2 @ 4.44%
Other @ 21.13%
Total : 59.77%
Draw
1-1
@
8.16%
2-2 @ 5.69%
0-0 @ 3.84%
3-3 @ 1.83%
Other @ 0.29%
Total : 19.81%
2-2 @ 5.69%
0-0 @ 3.84%
3-3 @ 1.83%
Other @ 0.29%
Total : 19.81%
Innsbrucker AC
1-2
@
5.19%
0-1 @ 3.39%
0-2 @ 2.34%
2-3 @ 2.25%
1-3 @ 2.09%
0-3 @ 1.18%
Other @ 3.97%
Total : 20.41%
0-1 @ 3.39%
0-2 @ 2.34%
2-3 @ 2.25%
1-3 @ 2.09%
0-3 @ 1.18%
Other @ 3.97%
Total : 20.41%