Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 9.15am
3
3
HT : 1 2
FT
  • 26' goal
  • 51' goal
  • 77' goal
  • goal 15'
  • goal 45'+1'
  • goal 64'

Povltava FA vs Pěnčín-Turnov - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Povltava FA

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Feb 21, 2026 9.30am
Povltava FA 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec II

Pěnčín-Turnov

All competitions

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Povltava FA win with a probability of 52.8%. A win for Pěnčín-Turnov had a probability of 26.99% and a draw had a probability of 20.21%.

The most likely scoreline for a Povltava FA win was 2-1 with a probability of 8.68%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (6.57%) and 2-0 (6.33%). The likeliest Pěnčín-Turnov win was 1-2 (5.72%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (8.59%). The actual scoreline of 3-3 was predicted with a 1.8% likelihood.

Result

Povltava FA 52.8%
Draw 20.21%
Pěnčín-Turnov 26.99%

Both Teams to Score: 

64.81%

Goals

Over 1.5 85.63%
Under 1.5 14.37%
Over 2.5 67.56%
Under 2.5 32.44%
Over 3.5 47.37%
Under 3.5 52.63%
Over 4.5 31.69%
Under 4.5 68.31%

First Half Winner

Povltava FA 46.38%
Draw 32.22%
Pěnčín-Turnov 21.4%

Team To Score First

Povltava FA 60.65%
No Goal 3.4%
Pěnčín-Turnov 35.95%

Corners

Over 8 66.69%
Equal 8 10.21%
Under 8 23.1%
Over 9 55.52%
Equal 9 11.16%
Under 9 33.31%
Over 10.5 44.33%
Under 10.5 55.67%

Povltava FA Goals

Over 1.5 57.81%
Under 1.5 42.19%
Over 2.5 33.24%
Under 2.5 66.76%
Over 3.5 16.2%
Under 3.5 83.8%

Pěnčín-Turnov Goals

Over 0.5 63.27%
Under 0.5 36.73%
Over 1.5 35.33%
Under 1.5 64.67%
Over 2.5 15.73%
Under 2.5 84.27%
Over 3.5 5.97%
Under 3.5 94.03%

Score analysis

Povltava FA 52.8%
Draw 20.21%
Pěnčín-Turnov 26.98%
Povltava FA
2-1 @ 8.68%
1-0 @ 6.57%
2-0 @ 6.33%
3-1 @ 6.28%
3-2 @ 4.52%
3-0 @ 4.41%
Other @ 16.01%
Total : 52.8%
Draw
1-1 @ 8.59%
2-2 @ 6.2%
0-0 @ 3.4%
3-3 @ 1.83%
Other @ 0.19%
Total : 20.21%
Pěnčín-Turnov
1-2 @ 5.72%
0-1 @ 4.39%
2-3 @ 3.36%
1-3 @ 3.2%
0-2 @ 3.16%
0-3 @ 1.37%
Other @ 5.78%
Total : 26.98%