Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 9.00am
1
6
HT : 1 4
FT
  • 40' goal
  • goal 16'
  • goal 37'
  • goal 41'
  • goal 43'
  • goal 63'
  • goal 90'

FS Třebíč vs Líšeň II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

FS Třebíč

Líšeň II

Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Feb 28, 2026 1.30pm
Líšeň II 3 - 1 Start Brno

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Líšeň II win with a probability of 58.54%. A draw had a probability of 21% and a win for FS Třebíč had a probability of 20.41%.

The most likely scoreline for a Líšeň II win was 1-2 with a probability of 9.6%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 0-1 (8.13%) and 0-2 (8.12%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (9.15%) , while for a FS Třebíč win it was 2-1 (5.32%).

Result

FS Třebíč 20.41%
Draw 21%
Líšeň II 58.54%

Both Teams to Score: 

57.02%

Goals

Over 1.5 82.69%
Under 1.5 17.31%
Over 2.5 63.08%
Under 2.5 36.92%
Over 3.5 40.33%
Under 3.5 59.67%
Over 4.5 26.31%
Under 4.5 73.69%

First Half Winner

FS Třebíč 18.76%
Draw 34.6%
Líšeň II 46.63%

Team To Score First

FS Třebíč 33.39%
No Goal 4.67%
Líšeň II 61.94%

Corners

Over 8 73.2%
Equal 8 8.9%
Under 8 17.9%
Over 9 62.91%
Equal 9 10.29%
Under 9 26.8%
Over 10.5 52%
Under 10.5 48%

FS Třebíč Goals

Over 1.5 26.75%
Under 1.5 73.25%
Over 2.5 10.11%
Under 2.5 89.89%
Over 3.5 3.12%
Under 3.5 96.88%

Líšeň II Goals

Over 0.5 84.4%
Under 0.5 15.6%
Over 1.5 59.69%
Under 1.5 40.31%
Over 2.5 34.51%
Under 2.5 65.49%
Over 3.5 16.45%
Under 3.5 83.55%

Score analysis

FS Třebíč 20.41%
Draw 21%
Líšeň II 58.54%
FS Třebíč
2-1 @ 5.32%
1-0 @ 4.46%
2-0 @ 2.34%
3-1 @ 2.11%
3-2 @ 2.1%
3-0 @ 1.36%
Other @ 2.72%
Total : 20.41%
Draw
1-1 @ 9.15%
2-2 @ 5.36%
0-0 @ 4.67%
3-3 @ 1.42%
Other @ 0.4%
Total : 21%
Líšeň II
1-2 @ 9.6%
0-1 @ 8.13%
0-2 @ 8.12%
1-3 @ 6.56%
0-3 @ 6.46%
2-3 @ 3.62%
Other @ 16.05%
Total : 58.54%