Club Friendlies 4
Jul 11, 2026 4.30pm
1
3
HT : 1 1
FT
  • Krasian Kolev 29' goal
  • goal Atanas Atanasov 19'
  • goal Tsvetomir Tsanev 73'
  • goal Tsvetomir Tsanev 81'

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Etar - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

All competitions

Etar

All competitions
Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Feb 7, 2026 12.30pm
Etar 1 - 2 Spartak Pleven

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Chernomorets 1919 Burgas win with a probability of 64.37%. A draw had a probability of 19.47% and a win for Etar had a probability of 16.17%.

The most likely scoreline for a Chernomorets 1919 Burgas win was 1-0 with a probability of 10.6%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 2-0 (10.01%) and 2-1 (9.48%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (8.26%) , while for a Etar win it was 0-1 (4.4%). The actual scoreline of 1-3 was predicted with a 1.5% likelihood.

Result

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 64.37%
Draw 19.47%
Etar 16.17%

Both Teams to Score: 

50.01%

Goals

Over 1.5 79.52%
Under 1.5 20.48%
Over 2.5 59.18%
Under 2.5 40.82%
Over 3.5 36.96%
Under 3.5 63.04%
Over 4.5 24.09%
Under 4.5 75.91%

First Half Winner

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 49.04%
Draw 35.95%
Etar 15.01%

Team To Score First

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 67.54%
No Goal 5.46%
Etar 27%

Corners

Over 8 56.46%
Equal 8 11.02%
Under 8 32.52%
Over 9 45.33%
Equal 9 11.12%
Under 9 43.54%
Over 10.5 34.98%
Under 10.5 65.02%

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Goals

Over 1.5 61.08%
Under 1.5 38.92%
Over 2.5 35.4%
Under 2.5 64.6%
Over 3.5 17.19%
Under 3.5 82.81%

Etar Goals

Over 0.5 49.2%
Under 0.5 50.8%
Over 1.5 20.34%
Under 1.5 79.66%
Over 2.5 6.57%
Under 2.5 93.43%
Over 3.5 1.8%
Under 3.5 98.2%

Score analysis

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 64.37%
Draw 19.46%
Etar 16.15%
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1-0 @ 10.6%
2-0 @ 10.01%
2-1 @ 9.48%
3-0 @ 7.74%
3-1 @ 6.72%
3-2 @ 2.85%
Other @ 16.97%
Total : 64.37%
Draw
1-1 @ 8.26%
0-0 @ 5.46%
2-2 @ 4.62%
Other @ 0.22%
Total : 19.46%
Etar
0-1 @ 4.4%
1-2 @ 4.22%
0-2 @ 2.08%
2-3 @ 1.57%
1-3 @ 1.53%
Other @ 1.58%
Total : 16.15%