-
31'
-
34'
-
56'
-
72'
-
72'
-
73'
-
10'
-
43'
Beltinci vs Podvinci - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Beltinci win with a probability of 74.25%. A draw had a probability of 16.2% and a win for Podvinci had a probability of 9.52%.
The most likely scoreline for a Beltinci win was 2-0 with a probability of 11.33%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (10.29%) and 3-0 (9.75%). The likeliest drawn scoreline was 1-1 (7.91%) , while for a Podvinci win it was 0-1 (3.02%).
Result
Beltinci
74.25%
Draw
16.2%
Podvinci
9.52%
Both Teams to Score:
49.83%
Goals
Over 1.5
82.14%
Under 1.5
17.86%
Over 2.5
61.51%
Under 2.5
38.49%
Over 3.5
38.89%
Under 3.5
61.12%
Over 4.5
28.46%
Under 4.5
71.54%
First Half Winner
Beltinci
54.22%
Draw
33.98%
Podvinci
11.8%
Team To Score First
Beltinci
73.29%
No Goal
4.55%
Podvinci
22.16%
Corners
Over 8
59.72%
Equal 8
11.74%
Under 8
28.54%
Over 9
47.54%
Equal 9
12.18%
Under 9
40.28%
Over 10.5
36.03%
Under 10.5
63.97%
Beltinci Goals
Over 1.5
68.46%
Under 1.5
31.54%
Over 2.5
43.72%
Under 2.5
56.28%
Over 3.5
23.72%
Under 3.5
76.28%
Podvinci Goals
Over 0.5
40.37%
Under 0.5
59.63%
Over 1.5
13.19%
Under 1.5
86.81%
Over 2.5
2.87%
Under 2.5
97.13%
Over 3.5
0.51%
Under 3.5
99.49%
Score analysis
Beltinci
74.25%
Draw
16.22%
Podvinci
9.53%
Beltinci
2-0
@
11.33%
1-0 @ 10.29%
3-0 @ 9.75%
2-1 @ 9.5%
3-1 @ 6.75%
3-2 @ 2.92%
Other @ 23.71%
Total : 74.25%
1-0 @ 10.29%
3-0 @ 9.75%
2-1 @ 9.5%
3-1 @ 6.75%
3-2 @ 2.92%
Other @ 23.71%
Total : 74.25%
Draw
1-1
@
7.91%
0-0 @ 4.55%
2-2 @ 3.17%
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 16.22%
0-0 @ 4.55%
2-2 @ 3.17%
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 16.22%
Podvinci
0-1
@
3.02%
1-2 @ 2.85%
0-2 @ 1.38%
Other @ 0.5%
Total : 9.53%
1-2 @ 2.85%
0-2 @ 1.38%
Other @ 0.5%
Total : 9.53%