Club Friendlies 3
Rapid Wien II vs Wiener SC - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Rapid Wien II win with a probability of 61.42%. A draw has a probability of 19.42% and a win for Wiener SC has a probability of 19.21%.
The most likely scoreline for a Rapid Wien II win is 2-1 with a probability of 9.72%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 3-1 (6.97%) and 2-0 (6.77%). The likeliest drawn scoreline is 1-1 (7.72%) , while for a Wiener SC win it is 1-2 (5.01%).
Result
Rapid Wien II
61.42%
▲
(+0.39)
Draw
19.42%
▼
(-0.16)
Wiener SC
19.21%
▼
(-0.17)
Both Teams to Score:
67.53%
▲
(+0.05)
Goals
Over 1.5
87.86%
▲
(+0.18)
Under 1.5
12.14%
▼
(-0.18)
Over 2.5
71.53%
▲
(+0.18)
Under 2.5
28.47%
▼
(-0.18)
Over 3.5
50.52%
▲
(+0.39)
Under 3.5
49.48%
▼
(-0.39)
Over 4.5
35.4%
▲
(+0.22)
Under 4.5
64.6%
▼
(-0.22)
First Half Winner
Rapid Wien II
45.35%
▲
(+0.10)
Draw
32.94%
▼
(-0.03)
Wiener SC
21.71%
▼
(-0.08)
Team To Score First
Rapid Wien II
64.2%
▲
(+0.15)
No Goal
3.16%
▼
(-0.09)
Wiener SC
32.64%
▼
(-0.07)
Corners
Over 8
65.68%
▼
(-0.04)
Equal 8
10.94%
Under 8
23.37%
▲
(+0.04)
Over 9
53.76%
▼
(-0.04)
Equal 9
11.92%
Under 9
34.32%
▲
(+0.04)
Over 10.5
41.96%
▼
(-0.04)
Under 10.5
58.04%
▲
(+0.04)
Rapid Wien II Goals
Over 1.5
66.66%
▲
(+0.38)
Under 1.5
33.34%
▼
(-0.38)
Over 2.5
41.27%
▲
(+0.38)
Under 2.5
58.73%
▼
(-0.38)
Over 3.5
21.69%
▲
(+0.21)
Under 3.5
78.31%
▼
(-0.21)
Wiener SC Goals
Over 0.5
57.25%
▼
(-0.10)
Under 0.5
42.75%
▲
(+0.10)
Over 1.5
29.97%
▼
(-0.18)
Under 1.5
70.03%
▲
(+0.18)
Over 2.5
11.95%
▼
(-0.09)
Under 2.5
88.05%
▲
(+0.10)
Over 3.5
4.27%
▼
(-0.03)
Under 3.5
95.73%
▲
(+0.03)
Score analysis
Rapid Wien II
61.42%
Draw
19.41%
Wiener SC
19.2%
Rapid Wien II
2-1
@
9.72%
▼
(-0.03)
3-1 @ 6.97% ▲ (+0.17)
2-0 @ 6.77% ▲ (+0.07)
1-0 @ 6.14% ▼ (-0.06)
3-0 @ 5.52% ▼ (-0.04)
3-2 @ 5.11% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 21.19% ▲ (+0.22)
Total : 61.42%
3-1 @ 6.97% ▲ (+0.17)
2-0 @ 6.77% ▲ (+0.07)
1-0 @ 6.14% ▼ (-0.06)
3-0 @ 5.52% ▼ (-0.04)
3-2 @ 5.11% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 21.19% ▲ (+0.22)
Total : 61.42%
Draw
1-1
@
7.72%
▼
(-0.05)
2-2 @ 6.05% ▼ (-0.04)
0-0 @ 3.16% ▼ (-0.09)
3-3 @ 1.98% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 0.5% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 19.41%
2-2 @ 6.05% ▼ (-0.04)
0-0 @ 3.16% ▼ (-0.09)
3-3 @ 1.98% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 0.5% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 19.41%
Wiener SC
1-2
@
5.01%
▼
(-0.09)
0-1 @ 2.87% ▼ (-0.03)
2-3 @ 2.85%
1-3 @ 2.1% ▲ (+0.02)
0-2 @ 1.85% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 3.77% ▼ (-0.01)
Total : 19.2%
0-1 @ 2.87% ▼ (-0.03)
2-3 @ 2.85%
1-3 @ 2.1% ▲ (+0.02)
0-2 @ 1.85% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 3.77% ▼ (-0.01)
Total : 19.2%