Club Friendlies 3
Feb 22, 2026 9.30am
0
0
HT : 0 0
FT Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž

Hanácká vs Banik Ostrava II - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Hanácká

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Feb 11, 2026 9.30am
Hanácká 8 - 1 Karvina II

Banik Ostrava II

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Feb 5, 2026 9.00am
Banik Ostrava II 8 - 1 Frydek-Místek

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Hanácká win with a probability of 53.6%. A win for Banik Ostrava II had a probability of 24.8% and a draw had a probability of 21.64%.

The most likely scoreline for a Hanácká win was 2-1 with a probability of 8.88%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (7.66%) and 2-0 (6.87%). The likeliest Banik Ostrava II win was 1-2 (5.79%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (9.65%). The actual scoreline of 0-0 was predicted with a 4.2% likelihood.

Result

Hanácká 53.6% ▲ (+0.11)
Draw 21.64% ▼ (-0.01)
Banik Ostrava II 24.8%

Both Teams to Score: 

61.22% ▲ (+0.05)

Goals

Over 1.5 83.1% ▲ (+0.07)
Under 1.5 16.9% ▼ (-0.08)
Over 2.5 63.55% ▲ (+0.13)
Under 2.5 36.45% ▼ (-0.13)
Over 3.5 42.76% ▲ (+0.08)
Under 3.5 57.24% ▼ (-0.08)
Over 4.5 28.52% ▲ (+0.06)
Under 4.5 71.48% ▼ (-0.07)

First Half Winner

Hanácká 42.87%
Draw 36.78%
Banik Ostrava II 20.35%

Team To Score First

Hanácká 59.99% ▼ (-0.01)
No Goal 4.21% ▲ (+0.01)
Banik Ostrava II 35.8%

Corners

Over 8 59.82% ▼ (-0.01)
Equal 8 10.5% ▲ (+0.03)
Under 8 29.68% ▼ (-0.02)
Over 9 48.95% ▼ (-0.04)
Equal 9 10.87% ▲ (+0.03)
Under 9 40.18% ▲ (+0.01)
Over 10.5 38.54% ▼ (-0.08)
Under 10.5 61.45% ▲ (+0.07)

Hanácká Goals

Over 1.5 56.25% ▲ (+0.08)
Under 1.5 43.75% ▼ (-0.08)
Over 2.5 32.3% ▲ (+0.10)
Under 2.5 67.7% ▼ (-0.10)
Over 3.5 15.75% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 3.5 84.25% ▼ (-0.02)

Banik Ostrava II Goals

Over 0.5 61.17% ▲ (+0.04)
Under 0.5 38.83% ▼ (-0.04)
Over 1.5 31.74% ▲ (+0.01)
Under 1.5 68.26% ▼ (-0.01)
Over 2.5 12.99% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 2.5 87.01% ▼ (-0.02)
Over 3.5 4.5%
Under 3.5 95.5%

Score analysis

Hanácká 53.61%
Draw 21.65%
Banik Ostrava II 24.8%
Hanácká
2-1 @ 8.88% ▲ (+0.03)
1-0 @ 7.66% ▲ (+0.03)
2-0 @ 6.87% ▼ (-0.05)
3-1 @ 5.81% ▲ (+0.01)
3-0 @ 4.69% ▲ (+0.05)
3-2 @ 4.24% ▲ (+0.04)
Other @ 15.46% ▲ (+0.04)
Total : 53.61%
Draw
1-1 @ 9.65%
2-2 @ 5.69% ▼ (-0.01)
0-0 @ 4.21% ▲ (+0.01)
3-3 @ 1.81%
Other @ 0.29% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 21.65%
Banik Ostrava II
1-2 @ 5.79% ▼ (-0.04)
0-1 @ 5.09% ▼ (-0.01)
0-2 @ 3.03%
1-3 @ 2.74% ▲ (+0.02)
2-3 @ 2.51%
0-3 @ 1.43% ▲ (+0.02)
Other @ 4.21% ▲ (+0.01)
Total : 24.8%