Club Friendlies 3
Jan 24, 2026 11.30am
2
2
HT : 0 0
FT Stadion Górnik
  • Jakub Bednarczyk 3' yellowcard
  • Fryderyk Janaszek 73' yellowcard
  • yellowcard Hua Zhicheng 29'
  • goal Ishmael Baidoo 48'

Gornik Leczna vs Chelmianka Chełm - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Gornik Leczna

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 21, 2026 12.30pm
Gornik Leczna 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow

Chelmianka Chełm

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 17, 2026 11.00am
Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Chelmianka Chełm

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Gornik Leczna win with a probability of 44.2%. A win for Chelmianka Chełm has a probability of 31.16% and a draw has a probability of 24.65%.

The most likely scoreline for a Gornik Leczna win is 2-1 with a probability of 8.67%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 1-0 (6.34%) and 2-0 (5.64%). The likeliest Chelmianka Chełm win is 1-2 (6.77%) , while for a drawn scoreline it is 1-1 (10.32%).

Result

Gornik Leczna 44.2% ▲ (+0.24)
Draw 24.65% ▼ (-0.17)
Chelmianka CheÅ‚m 31.16% ▼ (-0.06)

Both Teams to Score: 

61.41% ▲ (+1.23)

Goals

Over 1.5 83.4% ▲ (+0.61)
Under 1.5 16.6% ▼ (-0.61)
Over 2.5 63.61% ▲ (+0.94)
Under 2.5 36.39% ▼ (-0.94)
Over 3.5 41.86% ▲ (+0.93)
Under 3.5 58.14% ▼ (-0.93)
Over 4.5 27.14% ▲ (+0.84)
Under 4.5 72.86% ▼ (-0.85)

First Half Winner

Gornik Leczna 35.94% ▲ (+0.72)
Draw 37.84% ▼ (-1.29)
Chelmianka CheÅ‚m 26.22% ▲ (+0.58)

Team To Score First

Gornik Leczna 50.95% ▲ (+0.92)
No Goal 4.97% ▼ (-0.17)
Chelmianka CheÅ‚m 44.08% ▼ (-0.75)

Corners

Over 8 69.05% ▲ (+1.29)
Equal 8 9.41% ▼ (-0.04)
Under 8 21.55% ▼ (-1.24)
Over 9 58.6% ▲ (+1.22)
Equal 9 10.44% ▲ (+0.05)
Under 9 30.95% ▼ (-1.28)
Over 10.5 47.91% ▲ (+1.09)
Under 10.5 52.09% ▼ (-1.09)

Gornik Leczna Goals

Over 1.5 50.07% ▲ (+0.76)
Under 1.5 49.93% ▼ (-0.76)
Over 2.5 26.34% ▲ (+0.65)
Under 2.5 73.66% ▼ (-0.66)
Over 3.5 11.83% ▲ (+0.50)
Under 3.5 88.17% ▼ (-0.50)

Chelmianka Chełm Goals

Over 0.5 67.74% ▲ (+0.12)
Under 0.5 32.26% ▼ (-0.13)
Over 1.5 38.73% ▲ (+0.35)
Under 1.5 61.27% ▼ (-0.35)
Over 2.5 18.06% ▲ (+0.24)
Under 2.5 81.94% ▼ (-0.25)
Over 3.5 7.41% ▲ (+0.09)
Under 3.5 92.59% ▼ (-0.10)

Score analysis

Gornik Leczna 44.19%
Draw 24.65%
Chelmianka Chełm 31.16%
Gornik Leczna
2-1 @ 8.67% ▲ (+0.10)
1-0 @ 6.34% ▼ (-0.26)
2-0 @ 5.64% ▼ (-0.16)
3-1 @ 4.73% ▲ (+0.05)
3-0 @ 4.11% ▼ (-0.05)
3-2 @ 3.5% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 11.2% ▲ (+0.48)
Total : 44.19%
Draw
1-1 @ 10.32% ▼ (-0.17)
2-2 @ 6.56% ▲ (+0.05)
0-0 @ 4.97% ▼ (-0.17)
3-3 @ 2.17% ▲ (+0.11)
Other @ 0.63% ▲ (+0.03)
Total : 24.65%
Chelmianka Chełm
1-2 @ 6.77% ▲ (+0.02)
0-1 @ 5.29% ▼ (-0.21)
0-2 @ 3.84% ▲ (+0.01)
1-3 @ 3.43%
2-3 @ 2.86% ▲ (+0.12)
0-3 @ 2.19% ▼ (-0.09)
Other @ 6.78% ▲ (+0.08)
Total : 31.16%

Head to Head

Club Friendlies 3
Jul 28, 2024 9.00am
0
1
HT : 0 0
FT TBC