MX23RW : Sunday, December 16 20:30:49
Mar 17, 2018 at 2pm UK at ​Stadio Renato Curi (Perugia)
Attendance: 7,555

3-0

Cerri (36', 41'), Bianco (89')
FT(HT: 2-0)
Timeline
W. Lopez        10'
11'     M. Volta
36'     A. Cerri
37'     A. Cerri
41'     A. Cerri
(G. Mastinu) P. Granoche        45+3'
(M. Pessina) T. Augello        51'
(F. Forte) A. Gilardino        59'
66'     A. Diamanti (A. Cerri)
77'     A. Diamanti
89'     R. Bianco
Coverage of the Serie B clash between Perugia and Spezia Calcio.
Head to Head
Oct 21, 2017 2pm
Spezia Calcio
4-2
Perugia
Masi (2'), Mastinu (19'), Forte (77'), Granoche (83')
Volta (44'), Mustacchio (90')
Monaco (90')

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Premier League
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Belgian Pro League
Segunda Division
2.Bundesliga
Serie B
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Turkish Super Lig
International Friendlies
Australian A-League
Indian I-League
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Palermo1586126121430
2Lecce168532618829
3Pescara157532318526
4Cittadella156721810825
5Brescia156632820824
6BeneventoBenevento156452220222
7Perugia156452020022
8Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio156362018221
9Salernitana155641617-121
10AscoliAscoli155551616020
11VeneziaVenezia155551515020
12Hellas VeronaHellas Verona135441716119
13Cremonese154741313019
14Cosenza CalcioCosenza153661320-715
15Crotone153481419-513
16PadovaPadova152581526-1111
17CarpiCarpi152581123-1211
18LivornoLivorno152491223-1110
19Catania00000000
20Novara00000000
21Siena00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account