MX23RW : Tuesday, January 21 06:27:25| >> :300:86500:86500:
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Barrow
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chesterfield
Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
AFC Fylde
Halifax Town
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United
Notts County
Solihull Moors
Stockport County
Sutton United
Torquay United
Woking
Wrexham AFC
Yeovil Town
Dec 7, 2019 at 3pm UK at ​Chigwell Construction Stadium (Dagenham, Essex)
Attendance: 1,083

1-2

McQueen (64')
FT(HT: 0-1)
Clerima (28', 71')
Timeline
R. Clerima        26'
R. Steer        44'
64'     A. McQueen
(D. Whitehall) B. Mensah        65'
R. Clerima        70'
72'     J. Dobson (A. McQueen)
72'     R. Grant (J. Quigley)
72'     
(J. Kelly) J. Akintunde        77'
(J. Smile) N. Ofori-Twumasi        80'
B. Mensah        83'
84'     R. Grant
J. Comley        89'
Coverage of the National League clash between Dagenham & Redbridge and Maidenhead United.
Head to Head
Sep 7, 2019 3pm
Maidenhead
0-1
Dag & Red

Steer (76')
Dobson (47' pen.)
Mar 5, 2019 7.45pm
Maidenhead
1-1
Dag & Red
Kilgour (90')
Comley (38')
Kandi (85')
Wilkinson (38')
Aug 11, 2018 3pm
Dag & Red
2-2
Maidenhead
McQueen (67'), Romain (87')
Donovan (72'), Gordon (90')
Obileye (15'), Owusu (81')
Massey (17')
Massey (65')
Apr 21, 2018 3pm
Oct 28, 2017 3pm
Maidenhead
1-1
Dag & Red
Clerima (39')
Smith (85')
Cheek (55')
Adams (66')

rhs 2.0
Premier League
Championship
Australian Open First Round
Result
Millman
Humbert
7  6 1 7
63 3 6 5
Result
Davidovich Fokina
Gombos
4 6 2 6 6
6 4 6 3 2
Result
Schwartzman
Harris
6 6 6
4 2 2
Result
Hurkacz
Novak
64 1 6 6 6
7  6 2 3 4
Result
Cilic
Moutet
6 6 6
3 2 4
Result
Ito
Gunneswaran
6 6 7
4 2 5
Result
Paire
Stebe
6 3 6 62 6
4 6 3 7  0
Result
Gasparyan
Sakkari
2 2
6 6
Result
Hibino
Peng
4 7  6
6 66 3
Result
Konta
Jabeur
4 2
6 6
Result
Brengle
Garcia
7  2 2
65 6 6
Result
Juvan
Yastremska
1 1
6 6
Result
Ferro
Van Uytvanck
6 6
2 1
Result
Garin
Travaglia
6 6 6
4 3 4
Result
Lopez
Bautista Agut
2 2 5
6 6 7
Result
Giustino
Raonic
2 1 3
6 6 6
Result
Sinner
Purcell
7  6 6
62 2 4
Result
Opelka
Fognini
6 7  4 3 65
3 63 6 6 7 
Suspended
Sandgren
Trungelliti
1
0
Result
Edmund
Lajovic
67 3 64
7  6 7 
Suspended
Halys
Krajinovic
6
6
Result
Hercog
Peterson
6 6
3 3
Result
Bencic
Karolina Schmiedlova
6 7
3 5
Result
Mladenovic
Pliskova
1 7
6 5
1am
Mayer
Paul
Result
Wang
Parmentier
7  6
62 3
1.30am
Mannarino
Thiem
1.30am
Mannarino
Thiem
1.30am
Thompson
Bublik
Result
Linette
Rus
6 3 4
1 6 6
Result
Riske
Wang
7  2 6
65 6 3
Result
Keys
Kasatkina
6 6
3 1
Result
Vekic
Sharapova
6 6
3 4
1.45am
Gulbis
Auger-Aliassime
2am
Vilella Martinez
Khachanov
Result
Pera
Rybakina
3 2
6 6
2am
Sasnovich
Minnen
2.30am
Andujar
Mmoh
2.15am
Uchiyama
Ymer
2.30am
Polmans
Kukushkin
2.30am
Andujar
Mmoh
2.30am
Duckworth
Bedene
3am
Basilashvili
Woo Kwon
3am
Dzumhur
Wawrinka
3am
Nadal
Dellien
3am
Siegemund
Vandeweghe
3am
Samsonova
Ostapenko
3.30am
Kovalik
Carreno Busta
3.30am
Putintseva
Hsieh
3.45am
Bolt
Ramos-Vinolas
4.30am
Kecmanovic
Seppi
3.30am
Muguruza
Rogers
3.30am
Tomljanovic
Sevastova
3.45am
Svitolina
Boulter
4am
Anisimova
Diyas
4.15am
Lottner
Giorgi
4.30am
Collins
Ditachenko
4.30am
Davis
Fernandez
4.30am
Bondarenko
Rodionova
5am
Herbert
Norrie
5am
Popyrin
Tsonga
5am
Cornet
Niculescu
5.15am
Monfils
Lu
5.30am
O'Connell
Rublev
5.30am
Flipkens
Muchova
5.30am
Bellis
Maria
5.45am
Sugita
Benchetrit
5.45am
Vondrousova
Kuznetsova
6am
Karlovic
Pospisil
6am
Eubanks
Gojowczyk
6am
Isner
Monteiro
6.30am
Gaston
Munar
6.30am
Delbonis
Sousa
6.30am
Goffin
Chardy
7am
Fritz
Griekspoor
7am
Cuevas
Simon
7am
Paolini
Blinkova
7.15am
Suarez Navarro
Sabalenka
7.15am
Sorribes Tormo
Kudermetova
7.30am
Swiatek
Babos
7.45am
Dart
Doi
8am
Ivashka
Anderson
8am
Tabilo
Elahi Galan
8am
Medvedev
Tiafoe
8am
Sharma
Kontaveit
8am
Brady
Halep
8.30am
Koepfer
Martinez
8.30am
Pliskova
Watson
8.30am
Townsend
Pegula
8.30am
Mertens
Kovinic
8.45am
Kozlova
Hon
9am
Ruud
Gerasimov
9.30am
Cecchinato
Zverev
9.30am
Pavlyuchenkova
Stojanovic
10am
Cocciaretto
Kerber
Coupe de la Ligue
League One
League Two
EFL Trophy
AFC Champions League
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Barrow29184759302958
2Harrogate TownHarrogate31167849371255
3Yeovil TownYeovil31158856381853
4Bromley31148952411150
5Boreham WoodBoreham Wood30139845321348
6Notts County301211746311547
7Halifax TownHalifax30137104242046
8Stockport CountyStockport31137114446-246
9Solihull MoorsSolihull291361042301245
10Woking30128104146-544
11Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool311011104645141
12Dover AthleticDover Athletic29118103537-241
13Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd31125145257-541
14Barnet28101084135640
15Sutton UnitedSutton311010114037340
16Aldershot TownAldershot30108123642-638
17Eastleigh29910103743-637
18Wrexham3198144043-335
19Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead31105163748-1135
20Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red3089133239-733
21Chesterfield3189144153-1233
22Fylde2979133547-1230
23Ebbsfleet30510153860-2225
24Chorley31413142855-2725

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!