Club Friendlies 4
Jul 22, 2026 8.30am
0
6
HT : 0 3
FT Gradski stadion
  • goal 6'
  • goal 22'
  • goal 31'
  • goal 48'
  • goal 52'
  • goal 67'

Strumska slava vs Bnei Yehuda - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Strumska slava

Bnei Yehuda

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Bnei Yehuda win with a probability of 43.18%. A win for Strumska slava had a probability of 30.48% and a draw had a probability of 26.34%.

The most likely scoreline for a Bnei Yehuda win was 0-1 with a probability of 9.51%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-2 (8.6%) and 0-2 (6.78%). The likeliest Strumska slava win was 1-0 (7.64%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (12.06%).

Result

Strumska slava 30.48%
Draw 26.34%
Bnei Yehuda 43.18%

Both Teams to Score: 

55.93%

Goals

Over 1.5 75.18%
Under 1.5 24.82%
Over 2.5 51.75%
Under 2.5 48.25%
Over 3.5 29.91%
Under 3.5 70.09%
Over 4.5 17.25%
Under 4.5 82.75%

First Half Winner

Strumska slava 23.98%
Draw 45.35%
Bnei Yehuda 30.67%

Team To Score First

Strumska slava 39.41%
No Goal 7.66%
Bnei Yehuda 52.93%

Corners

Over 8 47.81%
Equal 8 12.22%
Under 8 39.97%
Over 9 36.3%
Equal 9 11.51%
Under 9 52.19%
Over 10.5 26.33%
Under 10.5 73.67%

Strumska slava Goals

Over 1.5 32%
Under 1.5 68%
Over 2.5 11.99%
Under 2.5 88.01%
Over 3.5 3.68%
Under 3.5 96.32%

Bnei Yehuda Goals

Over 0.5 74.44%
Under 0.5 25.56%
Over 1.5 42.54%
Under 1.5 57.46%
Over 2.5 19.46%
Under 2.5 80.54%
Over 3.5 7.82%
Under 3.5 92.18%

Score analysis

Strumska slava 30.47%
Draw 26.35%
Bnei Yehuda 43.17%
Strumska slava
1-0 @ 7.64%
2-1 @ 7.42%
2-0 @ 4.6%
3-1 @ 2.91%
3-2 @ 2.25%
3-0 @ 2.08%
Other @ 3.57%
Total : 30.47%
Draw
1-1 @ 12.06%
0-0 @ 7.66%
2-2 @ 5.45%
3-3 @ 1.07%
Other @ 0.11%
Total : 26.35%
Bnei Yehuda
0-1 @ 9.51%
1-2 @ 8.6%
0-2 @ 6.78%
1-3 @ 4.3%
0-3 @ 3.73%
2-3 @ 2.54%
Other @ 7.71%
Total : 43.17%