Club Friendlies 4
Jul 18, 2026 4.00pm
0
0
HT : 0 0
FT Gradski Stadion

Pitomaca vs Bjelovar - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

Pitomaca

Bjelovar

Club Friendlies 4
Last game
Feb 7, 2026 10.00am
Bjelovar 0 - 2 Mladost Ždralovi

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats up until an hour before kickoff, suggested the most likely outcome of this match was a Pitomaca win with a probability of 55.42%. A win for Bjelovar had a probability of 22.94% and a draw had a probability of 21.64%.

The most likely scoreline for a Pitomaca win was 2-1 with a probability of 9.58%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome were 1-0 (8.23%) and 2-0 (8.12%). The likeliest Bjelovar win was 1-2 (5.86%) , while for a drawn scoreline it was 1-1 (9.82%). The actual scoreline of 0-0 was predicted with a 4.9% likelihood.

Result

Pitomaca 55.42%
Draw 21.64%
Bjelovar 22.94%

Both Teams to Score: 

57.62%

Goals

Over 1.5 82.04%
Under 1.5 17.96%
Over 2.5 61.19%
Under 2.5 38.81%
Over 3.5 38.48%
Under 3.5 61.52%
Over 4.5 24.23%
Under 4.5 75.77%

First Half Winner

Pitomaca 40.82%
Draw 38.18%
Bjelovar 21%

Team To Score First

Pitomaca 61.4%
No Goal 4.85%
Bjelovar 33.75%

Corners

Over 8 48.99%
Equal 8 12.8%
Under 8 38.21%
Over 9 36.8%
Equal 9 12.18%
Under 9 51.01%
Over 10.5 26.23%
Under 10.5 73.77%

Pitomaca Goals

Over 1.5 56.33%
Under 1.5 43.67%
Over 2.5 30.91%
Under 2.5 69.09%
Over 3.5 13.99%
Under 3.5 86.01%

Bjelovar Goals

Over 0.5 59.13%
Under 0.5 40.87%
Over 1.5 28.6%
Under 1.5 71.4%
Over 2.5 10.71%
Under 2.5 89.29%
Over 3.5 3.4%
Under 3.5 96.6%

Score analysis

Pitomaca 55.42%
Draw 21.64%
Bjelovar 22.94%
Pitomaca
2-1 @ 9.58%
1-0 @ 8.23%
2-0 @ 8.12%
3-1 @ 6.25%
3-0 @ 5.84%
3-2 @ 3.57%
Other @ 13.83%
Total : 55.42%
Draw
1-1 @ 9.82%
2-2 @ 5.55%
0-0 @ 4.85%
3-3 @ 1.26%
Other @ 0.16%
Total : 21.64%
Bjelovar
1-2 @ 5.86%
0-1 @ 4.88%
0-2 @ 2.91%
1-3 @ 2.45%
2-3 @ 2.17%
0-3 @ 1.43%
Other @ 3.24%
Total : 22.94%