Club Friendlies 4
Busko-Zdrój vs Naprzód Jędrzejów - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings
Form, Standings, Stats
Busko-Zdrój
Naprzód Jędrzejów
Data analysis
Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a Naprzód Jędrzejów win with a probability of 44.39%. A win for Busko-Zdrój has a probability of 34.85% and a draw has a probability of 20.76%.
The most likely scoreline for a Naprzód Jędrzejów win is 1-2 with a probability of 7.63%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 0-1 (6.58%) and 0-2 (5.2%). The likeliest Busko-Zdrój win is 2-1 (7.33%) , while for a drawn scoreline it is 1-1 (8.32%).
Result
Busko-Zdrój
34.85%
Draw
20.76%
Naprzód Jędrzejów
44.39%
Both Teams to Score:
62.15%
Goals
Over 1.5
84.41%
Under 1.5
15.59%
Over 2.5
67%
Under 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
45.58%
Under 3.5
54.42%
Over 4.5
30.96%
Under 4.5
69.04%
First Half Winner
Busko-Zdrój
26.94%
Draw
43.21%
Naprzód Jędrzejów
29.85%
Team To Score First
Busko-Zdrój
42.41%
No Goal
4.22%
Naprzód Jędrzejów
53.37%
Corners
Over 8
58.62%
Equal 8
10.29%
Under 8
31.09%
Over 9
48.04%
Equal 9
10.58%
Under 9
41.38%
Over 10.5
37.97%
Under 10.5
62.03%
Busko-Zdrój Goals
Over 1.5
42.1%
Under 1.5
57.9%
Over 2.5
21%
Under 2.5
79%
Over 3.5
9.37%
Under 3.5
90.63%
Naprzód Jędrzejów Goals
Over 0.5
75.49%
Under 0.5
24.51%
Over 1.5
49.49%
Under 1.5
50.51%
Over 2.5
27.13%
Under 2.5
72.87%
Over 3.5
12.83%
Under 3.5
87.17%
Score analysis
Busko-Zdrój
34.86%
Draw
20.76%
Naprzód Jędrzejów
44.4%
Busko-Zdrój
2-1
@
7.33%
1-0 @ 4.81%
2-0 @ 3.86%
3-1 @ 3.77%
3-2 @ 3.45%
3-0 @ 2.6%
Other @ 9.04%
Total : 34.86%
1-0 @ 4.81%
2-0 @ 3.86%
3-1 @ 3.77%
3-2 @ 3.45%
3-0 @ 2.6%
Other @ 9.04%
Total : 34.86%
Draw
1-1
@
8.32%
2-2 @ 6.08%
0-0 @ 4.22%
3-3 @ 1.81%
Other @ 0.33%
Total : 20.76%
2-2 @ 6.08%
0-0 @ 4.22%
3-3 @ 1.81%
Other @ 0.33%
Total : 20.76%
Naprzód Jędrzejów
1-2
@
7.63%
0-1 @ 6.58%
0-2 @ 5.2%
1-3 @ 4.78%
0-3 @ 3.88%
2-3 @ 3.83%
Other @ 12.5%
Total : 44.4%
0-1 @ 6.58%
0-2 @ 5.2%
1-3 @ 4.78%
0-3 @ 3.88%
2-3 @ 3.83%
Other @ 12.5%
Total : 44.4%