Club Friendlies 3
Aug 2, 2026 1.00am
Mandemakers Stadion

RKC Waalwijk vs Kifisia - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

RKC Waalwijk

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 29, 2026 1.00pm
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Telstar

Kifisia

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jul 29, 2026 2.00pm
Westerlo 1 - 1 Kifisia

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a RKC Waalwijk win with a probability of 48%. A win for Kifisia has a probability of 26.68% and a draw has a probability of 25.27%.

The most likely scoreline for a RKC Waalwijk win is 1-0 with a probability of 10.71%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 2-1 (9.87%) and 2-0 (8.13%). The likeliest Kifisia win is 0-1 (7.45%) , while for a drawn scoreline it is 1-1 (11.82%).

Result

RKC Waalwijk 48% ▼ (-0.11)
Draw 25.27% ▲ (+0.13)
Kifisia 26.68% ▼ (-0.02)

Both Teams to Score: 

53.46% ▼ (-0.02)

Goals

Over 1.5 74.61% ▼ (-0.11)
Under 1.5 25.39% ▲ (+0.11)
Over 2.5 50.69% ▼ (-0.29)
Under 2.5 49.31% ▲ (+0.29)
Over 3.5 28.25% ▲ (+0.13)
Under 3.5 71.75% ▼ (-0.13)
Over 4.5 15.89% ▲ (+0.05)
Under 4.5 84.11% ▼ (-0.05)

First Half Winner

RKC Waalwijk 35.71% ▲ (+0.08)
Draw 43.1%
Kifisia 21.18% ▼ (-0.09)

Team To Score First

RKC Waalwijk 57.04% ▲ (+0.36)
No Goal 7.19% ▲ (+0.02)
Kifisia 35.77% ▼ (-0.37)

Corners

Over 8 55.87% ▲ (+0.48)
Equal 8 11.93% ▼ (-0.06)
Under 8 32.2% ▼ (-0.43)
Over 9 43.9% ▲ (+0.48)
Equal 9 11.97%
Under 9 44.13% ▼ (-0.48)
Over 10.5 32.9% ▲ (+0.43)
Under 10.5 67.1% ▼ (-0.44)

RKC Waalwijk Goals

Over 1.5 45.59% ▼ (-0.10)
Under 1.5 54.41% ▲ (+0.10)
Over 2.5 20.25% ▼ (-0.15)
Under 2.5 79.75% ▲ (+0.15)
Over 3.5 7.23% ▼ (-0.01)
Under 3.5 92.77% ▲ (+0.01)

Kifisia Goals

Over 0.5 62.64% ▼ (-0.01)
Under 0.5 37.36% ▲ (+0.01)
Over 1.5 28.68% ▼ (-0.06)
Under 1.5 71.32% ▲ (+0.05)
Over 2.5 9.26% ▼ (-0.01)
Under 2.5 90.74% ▲ (+0.01)
Over 3.5 2.52% ▲ (+0.03)
Under 3.5 97.48% ▼ (-0.04)

Score analysis

RKC Waalwijk 48.01%
Draw 25.28%
Kifisia 26.67%
RKC Waalwijk
1-0 @ 10.71% ▲ (+0.07)
2-1 @ 9.87% ▼ (-0.12)
2-0 @ 8.13% ▲ (+0.07)
3-1 @ 4.82% ▲ (+0.02)
3-0 @ 4.07% ▼ (-0.11)
3-2 @ 3.19% ▼ (-0.02)
Other @ 7.22% ▼ (-0.02)
Total : 48.01%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.82% ▲ (+0.10)
0-0 @ 7.19% ▲ (+0.02)
2-2 @ 5.32% ▲ (+0.05)
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 25.28%
Kifisia
0-1 @ 7.45% ▲ (+0.05)
1-2 @ 6.95% ▼ (-0.09)
0-2 @ 3.96% ▲ (+0.03)
1-3 @ 2.23% ▲ (+0.03)
2-3 @ 2.02% ▲ (+0.06)
0-3 @ 1.55% ▼ (-0.10)
Other @ 2.51% ▲ (+0.03)
Total : 26.67%