Club Friendlies 3
Jun 20, 2026 9.30am
Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty

FC Slovacko vs Prostejov - Match Guide, Data Analysis, Standings

Form, Standings, Stats

FC Slovacko

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Jan 23, 2026 12.00pm
Sileks 0 - 0 Slovacko

Prostejov

All competitions
Club Friendlies 3
Last game
Feb 21, 2026 9.30am
Prostejov 2 - 1 Hodonín-Šardice

Data analysis

Our analysis of all available data, including recent performances and player stats, suggests the most likely outcome of this match is a FC Slovacko win with a probability of 56.51%. A draw has a probability of 24.05% and a win for Prostejov has a probability of 19.44%.

The most likely scoreline for a FC Slovacko win is 1-0 with a probability of 11.72%. The next most likely scorelines for that outcome are 2-1 (10.67%) and 2-0 (9.85%). The likeliest drawn scoreline is 1-1 (11.29%) , while for a Prostejov win it is 0-1 (5.95%).

Result

FC Slovacko 56.51% ▼ (-0.06)
Draw 24.05% ▼ (-0.06)
Prostejov 19.44% ▲ (+0.12)

Both Teams to Score: 

52.44% ▼ (-0.03)

Goals

Over 1.5 75.18% ▲ (+0.05)
Under 1.5 24.82% ▼ (-0.04)
Over 2.5 51.28% ▲ (+0.15)
Under 2.5 48.72% ▼ (-0.15)
Over 3.5 28.05% ▲ (+0.09)
Under 3.5 71.95% ▼ (-0.10)
Over 4.5 16.48% ▲ (+0.06)
Under 4.5 83.52% ▼ (-0.05)

First Half Winner

FC Slovacko 41.9%
Draw 40.33% ▲ (+0.01)
Prostejov 17.76% ▼ (-0.02)

Team To Score First

FC Slovacko 60.88% ▼ (-0.01)
No Goal 7.16% ▼ (-0.04)
Prostejov 31.96% ▲ (+0.04)

Corners

Over 8 64.02% ▲ (+0.08)
Equal 8 10.84% ▼ (-0.02)
Under 8 25.14% ▼ (-0.06)
Over 9 52.41% ▲ (+0.08)
Equal 9 11.61%
Under 9 35.98% ▼ (-0.09)
Over 10.5 41.04% ▲ (+0.08)
Under 10.5 58.96% ▼ (-0.08)

FC Slovacko Goals

Over 1.5 51.74% ▲ (+0.03)
Under 1.5 48.26% ▼ (-0.03)
Over 2.5 25.1% ▲ (+0.02)
Under 2.5 74.9% ▼ (-0.01)
Over 3.5 9.7% ▼ (-0.02)
Under 3.5 90.3% ▲ (+0.01)

Prostejov Goals

Over 0.5 55.54% ▲ (+0.11)
Under 0.5 44.46% ▼ (-0.11)
Over 1.5 22.22% ▲ (+0.12)
Under 1.5 77.78% ▼ (-0.13)
Over 2.5 6.16% ▲ (+0.09)
Under 2.5 93.84% ▼ (-0.10)
Over 3.5 1.51% ▲ (+0.03)
Under 3.5 98.49% ▼ (-0.03)

Score analysis

FC Slovacko 56.5%
Draw 24.07%
Prostejov 19.44%
FC Slovacko
1-0 @ 11.72% ▼ (-0.03)
2-1 @ 10.67%
2-0 @ 9.85% ▼ (-0.05)
3-0 @ 6.05%
3-1 @ 5.41% ▲ (+0.01)
3-2 @ 3.11% ▲ (+0.01)
Other @ 9.69% ▼ (-0.01)
Total : 56.5%
Draw
1-1 @ 11.29% ▼ (-0.05)
0-0 @ 7.16% ▼ (-0.04)
2-2 @ 4.78% ▲ (+0.03)
Other @ 0.01%
Total : 24.07%
Prostejov
0-1 @ 5.95% ▲ (+0.01)
1-2 @ 5.42% ▲ (+0.02)
0-2 @ 2.75% ▼ (-0.03)
1-3 @ 1.4% ▲ (+0.03)
2-3 @ 1.34% ▲ (+0.04)
0-3 @ 1.08% ▲ (+0.03)
Other @ 1.5% ▲ (+0.03)
Total : 19.44%