MX23RW : Monday, August 2 14:37:48| >> :60:543:543:
:Art:0:Now:604800:

PREVIAS

collect live

Previas y predicciones

Sports Mole ofrece previas detalladas de las principales ligas y competiciones de fútbol de Europa, incluidas la Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Championship, Scottish Premiership y Europa League, con noticias del equipo, posibles alineaciones y predicciones de puntajes.

Todos los horarios están en CET.
Champions League



Martes, 03 de agosto 2021
19:00Malmo vs. Rangers 19:00Sparta Prague vs. Monaco 20:00CFR Cluj vs. Young Boys 20:00Genk vs. Shakhtar 20:00PSV vs. Midtjylland 20:30Red Star vs. Sheriff Tiraspol 21:00Olympiacos vs. Ludogorets
Miércoles, 04 de agosto 2021
19:00Spartak Moscow vs. Benfica 20:00Dinamo Zagreb vs. Legia 20:00Ferencvaros vs. Slavia Prague
Europa League
Martes, 03 de agosto 2021
19:00Neftchi Baku vs. HJK Helsinki
Olympic Games Men's Football
Martes, 03 de agosto 2021
10:00Mexico U23s vs. Brazil U23s 13:00Japan U23s vs. Spain U23s
Pre-Season Friendlies
Miércoles, 04 de agosto 2021
20:15Ajax vs. Leeds 20:45Chelsea vs. Spurs
Copa Libertadores
Miércoles, 04 de agosto 2021
0:15Fluminense vs. Cerro Porteno
Major League Soccer
Jueves, 05 de agosto 2021
1:30Philadelphia vs. Toronto

More upcoming games and predictions after the advert

Calendario - predicciones, cara a cara, forma:

Champions League



Martes, 03 de agosto 2021
19:00Malmo vs. Rangers19:00Sparta Prague vs. Monaco20:00CFR Cluj vs. Young Boys20:00Genk vs. Shakhtar20:00PSV vs. Midtjylland20:30Red Star vs. Sheriff Tiraspol21:00Olympiacos vs. Ludogorets
Miércoles, 04 de agosto 2021
19:00Spartak Moscow vs. Benfica20:00Dinamo Zagreb vs. Legia20:00Ferencvaros vs. Slavia Prague
Europa League
Martes, 03 de agosto 2021
19:00Neftchi Baku vs. HJK Helsinki
Jueves, 05 de agosto 2021
16:00Kairat vs. Alashkert17:00Omonia vs. Flora17:45Jablonec vs. Celtic18:00Lincoln vs. Slovan Bratislava20:00Galatasaray vs. St Johnstone20:00NS Mura vs. Zalgiris21:05Rapid Vienna vs. Anorthosis
Copa Libertadores
Miércoles, 04 de agosto 2021
0:15Fluminense vs. Cerro Porteno

Did you know...?
rhs 2.0
Olympic medal table header
CountryGold medalSilver MedalBronze MedalT
ChinaChina29171662
United StatesUnited States22251764
JapanJapan1761033
AustraliaAustralia1441533
Olympics flagOlympic Athletes from Russia12211750
Great BritainGreat Britain11121235
Today's Olympic highlights header

Monday's key events


ATHLETICS
· There are no Brits in the women's 100m hurdles final, but Puerto Rico's Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, fresh from breaking the Olympic record in the semis, will hope to pip world record holder Kendra Harrison to gold (3.50am)
· The women's 5000m final also has no Team GB representation, but two-time world champion Hellen Obiri of Kenya will be looking to add an Olympic gold to her list of honours (1.40pm)

SAILING
· The women's skiff 49er FX (6.33am) and men's skiff 49er (7.33am) come to their conclusion, with Team GB involved in both medal races

FOOTBALL
· A place in the women's gold medal match is up for grabs, starting with an all-North American semi-final between United States and Canada (9am)
· Australia, who edged past Team GB's in a seven-goal quarter-final thriller, take on Sweden in the second semi-final (12pm)

CYCLING
· The track cycling schedule gets underway, with Team GB holding a particular interest in the team pursuit qualifying. Laura Kenny is part of the women's team (7.54am), while the men's team includes Ed Clancy (9.02am)

ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
· The Gadirova twins Jessica and Jennifer will both take part in the women's floor final as they look to add to their team bronze (9.57am)

WEIGHTLIFTING
· Newly-crowned European champion Emily Campbell flies the flag for Great Britain in the women's +87kg, but faces stiff competition for medals from China's Li Wenwen and New Zealand's Laurel Hubbard (11.50am)

HOCKEY
· The women's hockey quarter-finals begin, with Team GB last up against Spain (1pm)

> Today's schedule in full
Todays Game Header Right
Tables

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!