MX23RW : Saturday, March 23 08:56:58

Live Scores Videprinter

Keep up to date with the latest football live scores and results as they happen. Please note that this page will automatically refresh with the newest updates.
Sat 8:37am KICKOFF: International Friendlies: Afghanistan vs Malaysia
Sat 4:12am FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Mexico 4-1 Chile
Sat 4:08am GOAL! International Friendlies: Mexico 4-1 Chile
Sat 4:00am FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica
Sat 2:18am KICKOFF: International Friendlies: Mexico vs Chile
Sat 2:12am SECOND HALF: International Friendlies: Guatemala vs Costa Rica
Sat 2:01am FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Peru 1-0 Paraguay
Sat 1:55am HALF TIME: International Friendlies: Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica
Sat 1:40am GOAL! International Friendlies: Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica (S. Cincotta, 31')
Sat 1:12am SECOND HALF: International Friendlies: Peru vs Paraguay
Sat 1:10am KICKOFF: International Friendlies: Guatemala vs Costa Rica
Sat 12:54am HALF TIME: International Friendlies: Peru 1-0 Paraguay
Sat 12:11am GOAL! International Friendlies: Peru 1-0 Paraguay (Christian Cueva, 4')
Sat 12:10am GOAL! International Friendlies: Peru 1-0 Paraguay
Sat 12:07am KICKOFF: International Friendlies: Peru vs Paraguay
Fri 9:53pm FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Argentina 1-3 Venezuela
Fri 9:51pm FULL TIME: Segunda Division: Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna
Fri 9:51pm FULL TIME: Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruna 0-0 Almeria
Fri 9:46pm FULL TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Albania 0-2 Turkey
Fri 9:42pm GOAL! Segunda Division: Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna (Isma Lopez, 84')
Fri 9:41pm GOAL! Segunda Division: Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna
Fri 9:40pm FULL TIME: Queen's: Moldova 0-3 France
Fri 9:40pm FULL TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Portugal 0-0 Ukraine
Fri 9:40pm FULL TIME: European Championship Qualifying: England 5-0 Czech Republic
Fri 9:39pm FULL TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Andorra 0-2 Iceland
Fri 9:39pm FULL TIME: Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 3-1 Bala Town
Fri 9:38pm FULL TIME: NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-5 Linfield
Fri 9:37pm FULL TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Moldova 1-4 France
Fri 9:37pm FULL TIME: Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-2 Aberystwyth Town
Fri 9:36pm GOAL! Segunda Division: Tenerife 2-2 Osasuna (Isma Lopez, 80')
Fri 9:35pm GOAL! International Friendlies: Argentina 1-3 Venezuela ((pen.), 75')
Fri 9:33pm FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Republic of Ireland Under-17s 0-0 Finland Under-17s
Fri 9:32pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Moldova 1-4 France (V. Ambros, 89')
Fri 9:31pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Moldova 0-4 France (Kylian Mbappe, 87')
Fri 9:31pm . European Championship Qualifying: England 5-0 Czech Republic (Tomas Kalas, 84' og.)
To follow Sports Mole's continuing live commentary of this game, click here.
Fri 9:24pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Andorra 0-2 Iceland (Vidar Orn Kjartansson, 80')
Fri 9:22pm FULL TIME: International Friendlies: Austria Under-18s 0-0 Georgia Under-18s
Fri 9:22pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 3-1 Bala Town (Greg Draper, 75')
Fri 9:21pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 3-1 Bala Town
Fri 9:20pm . Segunda Division: Tenerife 1-2 Osasuna (David Garcia, 62' og.)
Fri 9:19pm GOAL! Segunda Division: Tenerife 1-2 Osasuna
Fri 9:19pm GOAL! NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-5 Linfield (Andrew Waterworth, 72')
Fri 9:16pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: England 4-0 Czech Republic (Raheem Sterling, 68')
To follow Sports Mole's continuing live commentary of this game, click here.
Fri 9:14pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 2-1 Bala Town (Ryan Brobbel, 64')
Fri 9:13pm GOAL! NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-5 Linfield
Fri 9:12pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-2 Aberystwyth Town (Geoff Kellaway, 66')
Fri 9:10pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 2-1 Bala Town
Fri 9:09pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-2 Aberystwyth Town
Fri 9:05pm SECOND HALF: International Friendlies: Argentina vs Venezuela
Fri 9:04pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Albania 0-2 Turkey (Hakan Calhanoglu, 55')
Fri 9:04pm GOAL! Queen's: Albania 0-2 Turkey (Hakan Calhanoglu, 55')
Fri 9:03pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 1-1 Bala Town
Fri 9:03pm SECOND HALF: Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruna vs Almeria
Fri 9:03pm GOAL! NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-4 Linfield (Andrew Waterworth, 56')
Fri 9:02pm SECOND HALF: Segunda Division: Tenerife vs Osasuna
Fri 9:02pm GOAL! NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-4 Linfield
Fri 9:01pm GOAL! Queen's: Albania 0-1 Turkey (Burak Yilmaz, 21')
Fri 9:01pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 0-1 Bala Town
Fri 9:00pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Luxembourg 2-1 Lithuania (Gerson Rodrigues, 55')
Fri 8:57pm FULL TIME: Scottish Championship: Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Fri 8:56pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-1 Aberystwyth Town (Ashley Ruane, 51')
Fri 8:54pm SECOND HALF: European Championship Qualifying: Albania vs Turkey
Fri 8:54pm FULL TIME: Eerste Divisie: Den Bosch 3-4 Telstar
Fri 8:54pm FULL TIME: Eerste Divisie: FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur
Fri 8:53pm GOAL! Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-1 Aberystwyth Town
Fri 8:53pm FULL TIME: Eerste Divisie: RKC Waalwijk 2-1 Helmond Sport
Fri 8:52pm FULL TIME: Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 8-1 Dordrecht
Fri 8:51pm SECOND HALF: Welsh Premier League: The New Saints vs Bala Town
Fri 8:51pm SECOND HALF: NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield
Fri 8:50pm SECOND HALF: European Championship Qualifying: Andorra vs Iceland
Fri 8:50pm SECOND HALF: European Championship Qualifying: Luxembourg vs Lithuania
Fri 8:50pm SECOND HALF: European Championship Qualifying: Portugal vs Ukraine
Fri 8:49pm SECOND HALF: Queen's: Moldova vs France
Fri 8:49pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: RKC Waalwijk 2-1 Helmond Sport
Fri 8:48pm SECOND HALF: Welsh Premier League: Llandudno vs Aberystwyth Town
Fri 8:48pm HALF TIME: Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruna 0-0 Almeria
Fri 8:47pm HALF TIME: International Friendlies: Argentina 0-2 Venezuela
Fri 8:47pm HALF TIME: Segunda Division: Tenerife 0-2 Osasuna
Fri 8:46pm GOAL! International Friendlies: Argentina 0-2 Venezuela (Jhon Murillo, 44')
Fri 8:45pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 8-1 Dordrecht (Branco van den Boomen, 81')
Fri 8:44pm GOAL! Scottish Championship: Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Tom Walsh, 81')
Fri 8:44pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 8-1 Dordrecht
Fri 8:43pm GOAL! Scottish Championship: Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Fri 8:43pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 7-1 Dordrecht (Collin Seedorf, 80')
Fri 8:42pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur (Sam Hendriks, 79')
Fri 8:40pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 6-1 Dordrecht
Fri 8:39pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur ((pen.), 79')
Fri 8:37pm HALF TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Albania 0-1 Turkey
Fri 8:37pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht
Fri 8:37pm GOAL! Eerste Divisie: FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur
Fri 8:36pm SECOND HALF: European Championship Qualifying: England vs Czech Republic
To follow Sports Mole's continuing live commentary of this game, click here.
Fri 8:36pm HALF TIME: European Championship Qualifying: England 1-0 Czech Republic
To follow Sports Mole's continuing live commentary of this game, click here.
Fri 8:36pm HALF TIME: Welsh Premier League: The New Saints 0-0 Bala Town
Fri 8:36pm HALF TIME: Welsh Premier League: Llandudno 1-0 Aberystwyth Town
Fri 8:36pm HALF TIME: NIFL Premiership: Dungannon Swifts 0-3 Linfield
Fri 8:35pm HALF TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Andorra 0-1 Iceland
Fri 8:34pm HALF TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Luxembourg 1-1 Lithuania
Fri 8:34pm HALF TIME: European Championship Qualifying: Portugal 0-0 Ukraine
Fri 8:33pm HALF TIME: Queen's: Moldova 0-2 France
Fri 8:33pm GOAL! European Championship Qualifying: Luxembourg 1-1 Lithuania

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
European Championship Qualifying
International Friendlies
League One
League Two
National League
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Segunda Division
Serie B
Major League Soccer
Argentine Primera Division
Uruguayan Primera Division
NIFL Premiership
Welsh Premier League
European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool31237170185276
2Manchester CityMan City30242479215874
3Tottenham HotspurSpurs30201957322561
4Arsenal30186663392460
5Manchester UnitedMan Utd30177658401858
6Chelsea30176750331757
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolves30128103836244
8Watford30127114244-243
9West Ham UnitedWest Ham31126134146-542
10Leicester CityLeicester31125144043-341
11Everton31117134342140
12Bournemouth31115154356-1338
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3198143140-935
14Crystal Palace3096153641-533
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton2996143242-1033
16Southampton3079143450-1630
17Burnley3186173559-2430
18Cardiff CityCardiff3084182757-3028
19Fulham3145222970-4117
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield3135231857-3914

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account